Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 1 August 2020

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 1 August 2020 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 1 August 2020.


 

Aus. Brisbane PLAus. Brisbane PL

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00THE Gap - Centenary Stormers2.433.982.340:0
09:00Caboolture - Toowong6.205.501.341:1
09:00Grange Thistle - Acacia Ridge All Stars1.266.257.454:0
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers1.216.559.303:0
06:45Woden Weston - Tuggeranong United3.033.871.991:2
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Lambton Jaffas FC - Hamilton Olympic FC1.743.953.833:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Brisbane City - Queensland Lions9.357.201.180:2
09:30Gold Coast Knights SC - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1.226.309.053:0
10:00Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers5.105.101.430:2
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
06:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Blue Eagles2.633.602.311:1
06:30Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders2.843.702.140:2
06:30Para Hills - Adelaide Comets4.083.821.710:2
06:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City2.493.652.412:0
06:30Metro Stars - Adelaide United Youth1.464.535.352:0
09:30Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings1.624.054.423:1
 

Aus. NPL TasmaniaAus. NPL Tasmania

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights1.694.253.804:1
05:15Devonport Strikers - Olympia FC1.634.404.021:0
07:30Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions1.475.304.524:1
07:30Launceston City - Riverside Olympic FC1.544.534.531:2
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Bayswater City - Perth Glory FC Youth2.243.652.701:2
08:00Inglewood United - Perth SC2.453.582.481:0
08:00Rockingham City FC - Balcatta6.705.101.340:4
08:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena2.133.782.810:2
08:00ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC2.353.582.601:1
08:00Cockburn City - Sorrento2.243.722.682:1
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Melbourne City - Sydney2.483.552.821:2
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Wacker Innsbruck II - Kufstein3.153.871.941:3
17:00SC Imst 1933 - SV Hall1.823.933.501:2
17:00FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau1.924.023.121:1
 

Belarusian Pr. League W.Belarusian Pr. League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00ABFF U19 W. - Botsor Brest W.1.168.1510.255:1
15:00Dnepr Mogilev W. - Zorka BDU W.11.758.201.151:5
 

Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelarusian Vysshaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Slavia Mozyr - Isloch3.153.482.302:1
18:30Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk2.823.372.571:3
 

Belgian CupBelgian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Club Brugge - Antwerp1.534.126.103:1
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina2.033.103.620:2
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Mladost Doboj Kakanj1.463.806.950:2
19:00Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo1.225.7011.002:1
19:30Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar1.344.588.053:0
 

Brazilian AlagoanoBrazilian Alagoano

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00CS Alagoano - CRB AL2.482.732.952:0
00:00CS Esportiva AL - ASA2.352.823.050:2
 

Brazilian Copa do NordesteBrazilian Copa do Nordeste

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Ceara CE - Bahia Salvador BA3.473.152.070:3
 

Brazilian ParaenseBrazilian Paraense

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Castanhal EC - Tapajos FC PA1.593.785.050:2
23:00Paragominas PA - Paysandu PA5.854.231.460:1
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Beijing Gouan - Wuhan Zall1.414.726.654:1
13:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai1.793.774.082:1
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sparta Prague - Mas Taborsko1.129.6511.504:0
 

Croatian CupCroatian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb1.993.603.230:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Boston United - Altrincham2.383.322.721:2
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Weymouth - Dartford2.243.402.870:0
 

English FA CupEnglish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Arsenal - Chelsea3.423.472.131:3
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve1.0410.5034.504:0
17:00Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva3.634.651.671:1
17:00FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus1.265.658.603:0
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond6.704.671.401:3
17:00Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare1.514.075.850:2
 

Faroe Islands 1 DeildFaroe Islands 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FC Hoyvik - B36 Tórshavn II5.104.981.441:4
 

FIFA Liga ProFIFA Liga Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Gambit Esports - Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1.734.203.701:2
08:45Veg Vega Squadron Fifa - TES Tundra FIFA1.764.203.600:1
10:50Veg Vega Squadron Fifa - Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa2.253.902.601:0
14:30Ina Inactivetv Fifa - KAB Kabush FIFA5.004.401.501:1
14:55Dnk Dimonchello Fifa - Rob Papa Krych7.505.201.301:3
15:20Ina Inactivetv Fifa - Rub FC Kazan FIFA5.804.801.400:2
15:45KAB Kabush FIFA - Rob Papa Krych3.754.201.731:3
16:10Rub FC Kazan FIFA - Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1.564.604.400:2
16:35Rob Papa Krych - Ina Inactivetv Fifa1.305.507.003:0
17:00Rub FC Kazan FIFA - KAB Kabush FIFA2.153.902.701:1
17:25Dnk Dimonchello Fifa - Ina Inactivetv Fifa1.684.203.803:0
17:50KAB Kabush FIFA - Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1.604.204.331:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Pkku - PK-358.505.501.271:3
13:00Viikingit - EPS3.083.572.061:2
15:00Lahden Reipas - Pepo Lappeenranta3.453.631.911:3
15:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - JäPS4.474.231.590:3
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00KaaPo Kaarina - Pargas Idrottsforening1.693.904.131:2
13:00SalPa - FC HJS Akatemia1.853.873.452:1
15:00Jazz - P-Iirot1.743.953.800:2
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00SC Kufu 98 - Jippo4.674.071.591:3
15:00PS Kemi II - RoPS Farmi2.043.733.021:1
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ilves - HIFK1.893.474.320:0
15:00HJK Helsinki - Kuopio1.963.424.051:2
15:00Inter Turku - Mariehamn1.305.4510.253:1
15:00Rovaniemi - TPS Turku2.593.172.882:1
15:00SJK - Haka Valkeakoski Am.2.353.353.072:0
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00EIF - KTP2.203.472.881:1
15:00Vaasa - KPV Kokkola3.523.451.942:1
15:00MyPa Myllykoski - AC Kajaani4.003.931.710:1
15:00AC Oulu - Jaro1.703.734.281:2
 

Georgian U'lesi LigaGeorgian U'lesi Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi1.733.704.120:2
 

Hungarian NB 2Hungarian NB 2

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Kaposvári Rákóczi - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC2.093.303.250:2
 

Iranian Pro LeagueIranian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis3.823.032.052:3
16:45Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan2.722.912.711:3
17:00Pars Jonoubi Jam FC - Shahin Bushehr1.843.174.530:2
18:00Esteghlal - Sepahan2.582.922.850:0
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Shelbourne FC - Waterford United1.793.434.353:0
17:00Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps1.255.1012.003:0
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Brescia - Sampdoria5.704.771.500:1
19:45Atalanta - Inter Milan2.373.772.770:1
19:45Juventus - Roma2.353.852.742:0
19:45Napoli - Lazio2.693.822.400:3
19:45Milan - Cagliari1.315.958.454:0
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol2.393.602.612:0
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama Marinos3.354.021.881:2
10:00Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima4.523.651.711:2
11:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu1.663.575.051:0
11:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse1.813.703.872:0
11:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale3.953.971.740:3
11:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers3.683.301.981:2
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka4.003.351.880:1
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Fagiano Okayama - Ryukyu2.093.373.302:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Vmfd Zalgiris - Vilnius BFA1.405.255.401:0
15:00Kauno Zalgiris B - FK Minija 20172.314.702.250:2
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai2.573.232.562:0
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Puebla - Cruz Azul4.483.581.862:1
03:30Juarez FC - Necaxa2.583.302.850:2
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00FC Floresti - Sheriff Tiraspol22.5011.501.040:3
18:30FC Petrocub - Sfintul Gheorghe1.893.333.851:0
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Fredrikstad - Skeid1.694.054.122:1
15:00Moss - Alta3.073.722.072:1
15:00Kjelsas - Eidsvold Turn1.584.234.780:1
17:00Tromsdalen - Hodd2.353.582.670:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sotra SK - Notodden FK2.883.622.202:1
15:00Bryne - Fram Larvik1.504.605.053:0
15:00Baerum - Flekkeroy2.343.602.660:1
15:00Arendal - Vard Haugesund1.554.404.824:0
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Sandefjord - Molde7.254.851.420:3
19:30Brann - Vålerenga2.223.453.221:2
 

Norwegian Toppserien W.Norwegian Toppserien W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Arna-Bjørnar W. - Valerenga W.5.754.731.441:4
13:00Lyn W. - Lillestrøm SK W.13.508.351.130:3
14:00Kolbotn W. - Røa IL W.2.333.852.561:2
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion2.883.182.391:2
23:30Libertad Asuncion - Guarani1.793.534.200:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Sokol Kleczew2.343.702.540:1
16:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Jarota Jarocin1.883.873.350:0
16:00MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Pogon Szczecin II2.343.782.511:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00GKS Pniowek 74 - Piast Zmigród1.673.834.371:0
16:00Energetyk Row Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko Biala2.533.872.292:0
16:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Zaglebie II Lubin1.953.723.251:2
16:00Miedz II Legnica - Sleza Wroclaw2.973.722.061:2
16:00LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - MKS Kluczbork2.533.872.292:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sokol Sieniawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2.443.702.441:3
16:00Cracovia Kraków II - Avia Swidnik2.343.632.572:0
17:00Wisla Pulawy - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1.724.003.832:0
 

Portuguese CupPortuguese Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
20:45Benfica - Porto2.893.172.450:2
 

Qatari Stars LeagueQatari Stars League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Al Rayyan - Al Arabi1.474.335.602:0
16:45Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya2.213.432.880:0
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30FC Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt3.583.152.111:3
17:00Viitoral Constanta - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1.723.734.552:1
19:30Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias1.643.735.201:1
 

Russian Division 1Russian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk2.073.053.581:2
13:00Chertanovo - Spartak-2 Moscow2.283.272.890:1
14:00Irtysh Omsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3.283.002.222:1
15:00Dynamo Bryansk - FC Orenburg5.353.601.600:1
15:00Tekstilshik Ivanovo - Veles2.603.052.651:2
16:00Neftekhimik - FK Chaika2.213.083.181:0
16:00Volgar Astrakhan - Krasnodar-22.343.122.922:1
16:00Fakel Voronezh - FC Akron1.903.134.102:1
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk2.623.182.542:1
 

Russian Top Division W.Russian Top Division W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Zvezda-2005 W. - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.1.235.3511.003:1
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow W. - Kubanochka Krasnodar W.1.334.658.205:0
16:00Chertanovo W. - Ryazan VDV W.2.663.102.560:3
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Seongnam Ilhwa - FC Seoul2.283.053.102:1
11:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Pohang Steelers1.713.734.230:0
12:00Incheon United - Gwangju FC2.643.052.620:3
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons2.073.253.331:0
11:00Chungnam Asan - Daejeon Citizen3.553.351.960:3
12:00Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners1.384.407.351:1
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Aberdeen - Rangers7.104.501.410:4
15:00St Mirren - Livingston2.913.132.451:2
15:00Dundee United - St Johnstone2.673.132.661:2
15:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock2.093.333.450:2
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Napredak - Partizan Belgrade7.454.671.391:5
18:30Red Star Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar1.099.4021.505:1
18:30Proleter Novi Sad - Rad Belgrade1.613.885.252:0
18:30Macva Sabac - FK Backa BP2.403.202.932:0
18:30Cukaricki - FK Indija1.474.086.904:1
18:30Vozdovac - FK Radnik Surdulica1.474.156.751:0
18:30Radnicki Nis - Metalac GM1.364.608.554:0
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30MSK Zilina B - FC STK 1914 Šamorín1.384.776.402:0
16:00Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - FK Vysne Opatske3.503.631.890:3
16:00MFK Dubnica - Slavoj Trebisov1.464.325.801:0
16:00Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B1.454.485.602:1
17:00Zp Sport Podbrezova - KFC Komarno1.474.375.552:0
18:00MFK Skalica - Petrzalka1.534.135.151:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sandviks IK - Ytterhogdals4.874.451.521:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Nosaby IF - Älmeboda/Linneryd1.514.255.203:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00BK Olympic - Rosengard1.525.703.872:0
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Djurgardens - Häcken2.253.333.381:1
14:00Orebro SK - Falkenbergs FF2.263.433.252:0
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF3.173.482.240:2
16:30Ljungskile SK - Halmstads5.703.931.610:3
16:30AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF3.733.522.012:3
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise - Etoile Sportive du Sahel4.783.471.720:2
17:00Club Athletic Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane2.883.102.442:0
18:00Esperance Sportive Tunis - AS Slimane1.225.7511.505:1
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Orlando City SC - Los Angeles FC3.934.181.730:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery1.883.653.532:1
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Milan (Virtual) - Cagliari (Virtual)1.335.607.652:0
09:00Atalanta (Virtual) - Inter (Virtual)2.303.722.810:0
09:00Brescia (Virtual) - Sampdoria (Virtual)6.004.801.461:4
09:00Juventus (Virtual) - Roma (Virtual)2.883.872.201:1
09:00Napoli (Virtual) - Lazio (Virtual)2.913.752.231:1

Contact us: please send email to footysoft@gmail.com