Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 21 February 2021

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Sunday, 21 February 2021 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Sunday, 21 February 2021.


 

Andorran Division 1Andorran Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30CE Carroi - AC d`Escaldes9.854.981.271:2
10:30UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club de Escaldes4.373.701.690:3
15:30Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma6.054.051.480:4
 

Argentinian Superliga CupArgentinian Superliga Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30River Plate - Rosario Central1.355.508.502:1
20:10Argentinos Juniors - CA Platense2.123.473.572:0
20:10Sarmiento - Velez Sarsfield3.683.901.961:1
22:20Patronato - CA Independiente3.533.472.132:0
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Ararat Yerevan - Urartu2.462.793.081:1
10:45Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik Yerevan1.504.055.652:0
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:05Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets2.413.422.760:0
07:10Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney2.543.452.592:1
 

Australian W-LeagueAustralian W-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:05Sydney W. - Adelaide United W.1.404.926.202:0
07:05Brisbane Roar W. - Perth Glory W.1.118.0518.502:0
 

Austrian 1st DivisionAustrian 1st Division

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Vienna II1.305.358.104:1
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger2.003.423.732:1
13:30Admira Wacker - LASK Linz9.255.751.290:5
16:00Salzburg - Rapid Vienna1.544.655.152:0
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Anderlecht - Kortrijk1.693.685.053:1
15:00Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege3.583.631.982:2
17:15Genk - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1.624.085.051:0
19:45Antwerp - Sint-Truidense VV1.783.904.132:1
 

Brazilian AlagoanoBrazilian Alagoano

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00ASA - Jacyoba AC AL1.643.704.800:2
23:00Esportivo Olhodaguense - Desportiva Alianca Al2.273.402.810:1
 

Brazilian BaianoBrazilian Baiano

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Bahia de Feira - Jacuipense BA2.423.372.711:2
 

Brazilian BrasilienseBrazilian Brasiliense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Unaí - Bosque Formosa Esporte Clube1.753.584.152:0
 

Brazilian PiauienseBrazilian Piauiense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Altos PI - Flamengo PI1.275.109.202:0
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Fortaleza CE - Bahia Salvador BA2.213.173.431:2
19:00Flamengo - Internacional RS1.753.554.821:2
19:00Corinthians - Vasco da Gama1.973.353.932:1
19:00Sport Recife - Atletico Mineiro4.653.651.751:2
21:15Santos - Fluminense2.163.203.502:1
21:15Gremio RS - Atletico Paranaense1.823.454.500:2
23:30Goias - Bragantino3.273.522.130:2
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Beroe Stara Zagora - Slavia Sofia1.444.286.651:1
15:00Etar Tarnovo - Levski Sofia4.373.351.811:3
 

CAF Confed. CupCAF Confed. Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00US Monastirienne - Raja Casablanca2.493.272.620:2
15:00JS Kabylie - Stade Malien1.473.836.852:0
15:00Rivers United - Enyimba1.603.236.401:0
16:00Pyramids - Racing Club Dabidjan1.165.8018.005:0
17:00Setif - Asante Kotoko1.473.906.651:1
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Boyacá Chicó - Junior FC3.802.752.211:2
19:00Deportivo La Equidad - Once Caldas2.392.763.330:0
21:00Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares De Cordoba1.533.706.401:1
23:05Independiente Santa Fe - Independiente Medellin1.683.185.853:1
 

Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina

1 X 2 Tip  
20:10Atletico Atlanta - Villa San Carlos1.843.374.151:2
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Perez Zeledon - San Carlos2.413.182.772:0
21:00Cartagines - Alajuelense2.713.402.341:0
22:00Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia2.283.202.941:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00NK Osijek - Rijeka2.173.023.372:0
 

Croatian 2. HNLCroatian 2. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00NK Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II2.123.353.130:1
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol4.823.651.642:1
16:30Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni1.255.359.804:1
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Karvina - Slovan Liberec2.923.172.492:0
13:00Ceske Budejovice - SFC Opava1.713.734.852:0
13:00Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 19051.424.477.604:0
15:30FK Teplice - Slavia Prague8.105.451.331:2
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Fredericia - Esbjerg3.103.252.170:3
14:00Vendsyssel - Viborg4.903.281.721:3
 

Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Randers - FC Nordsjaelland1.963.483.952:1
13:00AC Horsens - Odense BK3.583.322.132:2
15:00AGF Aarhus - Sonderjyske1.903.334.481:2
17:00Brondby IF - Vejle BK1.653.825.502:1
 

Dutch Eerste DivisieDutch Eerste Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap2.813.532.322:0
 

Dutch EredivisieDutch Eredivisie

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15Twente - Feyenoord3.373.732.022:0
13:30Heerenveen - Groningen2.503.382.750:2
13:30RKC Waalwijk - Heracles3.283.552.112:1
15:45PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse1.644.084.871:2
19:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam1.177.8013.252:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Manta FC - Barcelona Guayaquil6.503.971.441:4
18:00Orense SC - Independiente Del Valle3.553.551.941:1
20:30Tecnico Universitario - Delfin SC2.043.403.382:0
23:00Club Sport Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca1.364.727.602:0
 

Egyptian Pr. LeagueEgyptian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30El Gounah - Al Mokawloon2.902.373.202:1
15:00Ismaily SC - ENPPI2.612.703.052:1
17:30Al Ittihad Al Sakandary - Aswan SC1.673.126.201:0
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00West Ham - Tottenham2.883.322.550:2
14:05Aston Villa - Leicester3.253.552.222:1
16:30Arsenal - Manchester City6.554.421.511:4
19:00Manchester United - Newcastle1.315.809.751:1
 

Eng. Premier League 2Eng. Premier League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Southampton - Derby County U232.404.252.282:1
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Newport - Forest Green2.823.182.502:0
 

Finnish CupFinnish Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Mariehamn - Honka4.603.871.631:4
 

French CupFrench Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Schiltigheim - Sedan5.453.751.641:2
13:00Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - FC Chamalieres2.082.904.252:1
13:00Saint Brice FC - Gazelec Ajaccio5.403.851.631:4
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Montpellier - Rennes3.003.252.442:1
14:00Nice - Metz2.573.132.930:0
14:00RC Lens - Dijon1.514.286.550:1
14:00Nimes - Bordeaux3.173.382.282:1
14:00Strasbourg - Angers2.353.033.402:0
16:05Lorient - Lille4.583.431.851:3
20:00Paris Saint-Germain - Monaco1.634.354.801:1
 

Friendly Intls. W.Friendly Intls. W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Germany W. - Belgium W.1.146.0512.754:1
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Bayern München II - Viktoria Köln2.243.203.030:2
13:00Magdeburg - Verl2.813.152.401:2
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen5.154.071.641:2
14:30Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig5.304.051.631:4
17:00Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen2.243.453.180:0
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Kickers Wurzburg - Hamburger SV4.933.931.660:1
12:30Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hannover 962.293.323.121:2
12:30Karlsruhe - Nuremberg2.063.253.732:0
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf1.594.154.601:0
 

Ghanaian Pr. LeagueGhanaian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs1.883.283.951:1
15:00Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC2.173.103.250:1
15:00Bechem United - Legon Cities1.693.335.051:2
15:00Berekum Chelsea - Dreams1.973.133.782:1
 

Greek SuperleagueGreek Superleague

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Volos Nps - Apollon Smyrnis2.362.883.252:0
13:00PAOK - Lamia1.126.8523.005:1
15:15PAS Giannina - OFI Crete2.282.903.371:1
17:30Olympiakos - Aris Thessaloniki FC1.583.925.204:1
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal2.233.203.032:1
21:00Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate FC1.603.725.150:2
21:00FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua GFC2.573.202.571:3
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00CD Olimpia - Real De Minas1.245.659.453:1
01:15CD Honduras Progreso - CD Vida4.703.051.821:1
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Budafoki MTE - Puskas Akademia3.773.801.852:1
16:00Paksi SE - Kisvarda FC2.133.583.120:2
 

Hungarian NB 2Hungarian NB 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Ajka - Szombathelyi Haladás2.493.222.651:3
13:00Pecs - Csakvari1.553.975.150:0
13:00Soroksar - Békéscsabai Elõre FC2.043.423.251:1
13:00Dorogi FC - Kazincbaricika BSC2.063.353.281:1
13:00Debreceni Eac - Szolnoki Mav FC4.323.601.722:1
13:00Gyirmot SE - BGSZ Siofok1.593.904.851:1
16:00Kaposvári Rákóczi - Szentlorinc2.163.253.152:1
16:00Szeged 2011 - Debreceni VSC5.153.771.590:4
18:30Vasas Budapest - Budaorsi1.653.704.672:0
 

Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Bengaluru FC - FC Goa3.033.022.390:3
14:00Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC2.852.822.672:1
 

Israeli CupIsraeli Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Ironi Kiryat Shmona4.273.531.781:1
18:00Hapoel Akko - Beitar Jerusalem5.753.771.560:2
18:45Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel-Aviv4.483.451.770:3
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Sampdoria U19 - AC Milan U192.253.522.771:0
11:30Atalanta U19 - Lazio U191.544.135.000:1
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Parma - Udinese3.683.222.140:2
14:00Milan - Inter Milan3.753.701.951:3
17:00Atalanta - Napoli1.883.833.901:0
19:45Benevento - Roma5.604.621.531:2
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 - Pordenone2.342.953.401:0
20:00Lecce - Cosenza1.723.485.200:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone AItalian Serie C Girone A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Carrarese - Novara2.023.103.670:2
11:30Pro Patria - US Pergolettese1.743.085.201:0
14:00Albinoleffe - US Grosseto2.562.922.791:1
14:00Juventus U23 - Lucchese1.743.484.380:2
14:00Piacenza - Lecco2.353.072.960:2
14:00Pontedera - US Alessandria Calcio2.822.942.531:1
14:00Pro Sesto - Pistoiese2.263.073.100:2
14:00Pro Vercelli - Olbia 19051.503.876.053:0
16:30Livorno - Renate2.923.172.312:1
19:30Como - Giana Erminio1.473.926.451:0
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30VIS Pesaro - Perugia4.633.351.741:1
14:00Arezzo - Matelica2.433.182.752:1
14:00Legnago - Gubbio2.383.122.862:0
14:00Modena - Sambenedettese1.933.123.981:0
14:00Virtus Vecomp Verona - Triestina2.753.022.531:3
16:30Fermana - Imolese Calcio2.133.173.270:0
16:30Sudtirol - Padova2.633.282.461:1
19:30AC Mantova - Fano1.943.223.801:0
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Palermo - Catanzaro2.012.784.300:0
14:00Calcio Catania - Bari3.023.072.310:3
14:00Foggia - Ternana3.383.571.952:1
14:00SS Monopoli - Cavese1.933.273.782:0
14:00Paganese - AP Turris Calcio2.502.912.881:0
14:00Potenza - Virtus Francavilla2.303.073.030:1
14:00Viterbo Calcio - Vibonese2.163.023.371:2
16:30Juve Stabia - Teramo2.043.053.681:0
19:30US Casertana 1908 - Avellino2.913.052.391:3
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Caronnese - AC Bra2.323.252.840:0
13:30Casale - Lavagnese2.253.023.180:0
13:30Fossano Calcio SSD - Castellanzese 19213.023.252.220:1
13:30AC Legnano 1913 - Chieri2.413.102.830:2
13:30Sanremese - GS Arconatese 19261.803.434.081:0
13:30San Pietro - USD Caravaggio2.143.173.251:0
13:30Alzano V. - Villa Dalme Calcio1.973.383.502:1
13:30USD Adriese 1906 - Luparense FC2.773.122.452:1
13:30Ambrosiana - Belluno3.403.232.060:1
13:30Campodarsego - Union San Giorgio Sedico2.323.232.860:2
13:30Chions 1972 - Chioggia3.783.501.851:3
13:30ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre ASD2.353.232.811:2
13:30AC Delta Calcio Rovigo - Trento Calcio 19213.533.481.930:3
13:30Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna1.963.333.582:0
13:30Correggese - Sasso Marconi1.494.425.151:1
13:30US Corticella - GS Bagnolese ASD5.603.851.531:1
13:30Sammaurese - Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti3.283.332.060:3
13:30ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Forli2.963.402.182:0
13:30Scandicci - US Follonica Gavorrano3.103.182.202:1
13:30Virtus Flaminia - UC Sinalunghese2.163.133.252:0
13:30ASD Cannara - Aquila Montevarchi2.323.132.941:1
13:30Asd Grassina - ASD Trastevere3.923.351.870:2
13:30Lornano Badesse - San Donato Tavarnelle2.203.133.172:0
13:30Ostia Mare - Siena2.623.172.542:1
13:30Montespaccato Calcio - Trestina2.953.152.302:0
13:30Sangiovannese - Foligno2.203.083.222:1
13:30Tiferno Lerchi - US Pianese1.963.283.652:1
13:30Castelfidardo - ASD Montegiorgio Calcio2.023.333.402:1
13:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi1.743.504.370:2
13:30Campobasso Calcio - Aprilia1.404.426.701:0
13:30Cynthia - Recanatese2.303.232.892:0
13:30Vastogirardi - Giulianova1.653.554.952:0
13:30SS Cassino - SS Formia Calcio ASD2.483.152.701:0
13:30Real Hyria Nola - ASD Vis Artena3.973.251.891:1
13:30San Felice Gladiator - Latina3.833.281.912:3
13:30ASD Lanusei Calcio - Muravera2.753.232.401:2
13:30Latte Dolce Calcio - Arzachena2.123.133.350:0
13:30SEF Torres - ASD Carbonia Calcio3.653.281.961:1
13:30Savoia - Monterosi FC2.553.082.682:0
13:30US Citta di Fasano - Atletico Puteolana2.513.002.792:0
13:30Fidelis Andria - Bitonto2.443.182.732:0
13:30Nardo Calcio - Sorrento2.512.972.820:2
13:30Portici 1906 - Francavilla 19312.303.232.891:1
13:30AS Aversa Normanna - Casarano Calcio4.173.201.860:1
13:30SS Taranto 1927 - AZ Picerno2.353.232.821:1
13:30Citta Di Sant Agata - Calcio Biancavilla 19902.403.232.742:1
13:30Dattilo Noir - US Castrovillari2.193.333.000:1
13:30Licata - A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa1.613.655.150:0
13:30Messina - ASD Cittanovese1.414.626.152:1
13:30Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison Vallo DL2.303.202.932:0
13:30Rende - Acireale3.503.301.991:3
13:30San Luca Calcio - Citta Di Messina2.573.032.690:0
13:30Troina - Rotonda2.343.033.002:1
14:00Caratese - AC Saluzzo Calcio1.843.334.052:0
14:00Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon - Citta Di Varese2.033.223.501:2
14:00Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola1.643.654.832:1
 

Kosovan SuperligaKosovan Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00KF Llapi - KF Gjilani2.573.482.422:0
12:30KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli1.484.055.901:1
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Progres Niedercorn - US Hostert1.504.475.002:1
15:00RM Hamm Benfica - Differdange 034.974.251.531:3
 

Maltese Pr. LeagueMaltese Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Valletta FC - St Lucia FC2.873.352.261:1
14:00Lija Athletic - Hibernians FC Paola10.756.801.180:3
17:00Mosta FC - Sirens FC2.153.423.021:1
18:00Hamrun Spartans - Balzan Youths FC1.354.826.903:0
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca1.733.674.572:1
03:00Atlas de Guadalajara - CF America2.533.022.922:1
18:00Unam Pumas - Leon3.503.402.041:3
23:00Gallos Blancos Queretaro - Puebla2.243.253.181:1
 

Moroccan GNF IMoroccan GNF I

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00RSB Berkane - Chabab Mohammedia1.833.184.331:0
16:15Rapide Oued Zem - Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi2.173.053.330:2
18:30Mas Maghrib A Fes - Hassania Agadir1.883.323.900:2
 

New Zealand PremiershipNew Zealand Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Waitakere United - Hawkes Bay United1.674.423.782:0
03:00Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton Wanderers AFC2.283.982.502:0
 

Nigerian Premier LeagueNigerian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Abia Warriors FC - Warri Wolves1.433.628.804:0
15:00Ifeanyiubah FC - Katsina United FC1.603.276.253:1
15:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United1.783.204.650:0
15:00Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars1.743.184.980:0
15:00Sunshine Stars - Heartland1.593.425.903:1
15:00Enugu Rangers - Kwara United1.813.054.802:1
15:00MFM FC - Adamawa United FC1.344.0210.504:1
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Struga Trim-Lum - Gjorce Petrov1.943.133.930:1
13:00Sileks Kratovo - Skendija Tetovo3.953.331.860:3
13:00FK Borec - KF Shkupi Skopje4.053.231.872:1
13:00FK Renova - FK Belasica1.364.557.403:1
 

Omani Pro LeagueOmani Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:25Saham - AL Etihad3.053.232.212:1
13:25Nizwa - Sohar2.253.203.021:0
15:35Al Seeb - AL Nassr FC1.314.589.403:0
15:35Al-Rustaq SC - Al Musanaa2.643.022.632:0
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Plaza Amador - Tauro FC2.592.752.780:0
23:00Alianza FC (Pan) - Sporting San Miguelito2.553.272.550:3
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Cerro Porteno - Guairena FC1.553.905.552:0
23:45Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion2.453.082.881:3
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa3.203.452.192:0
16:30Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw1.604.105.253:0
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15Leixoes - Estoril Praia3.923.072.000:3
14:00Penafiel - FC Porto B2.963.382.242:1
15:00Academica Viseu - Arouca3.503.022.150:2
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Caldas SC - UD Santarem2.453.332.621:0
11:00Trofense - Maritimo Madeira B1.992.964.002:0
11:00Rio Ave B - FC Tirsense1.912.854.631:0
11:00Torreense - Lourinhanense1.195.9511.753:0
12:00Praiense - Sporting Clube Ideal1.563.685.700:1
12:45Pinhalnovense - Vitoria Setubal3.833.251.922:1
15:00GD Fontinhas - Sporting Lisbon B3.583.271.981:2
15:00Merelinense FC - Aguia Vimioso1.099.4015.503:0
15:00CD Cerveira - Vilaverdense2.803.122.420:3
15:00Vidago FC - Sporting Braga B8.155.101.300:2
15:00Berco SC - Fafe2.393.152.822:0
15:00SC Salgueiros - Amarante FC2.273.123.051:3
15:00Gondomar - Leca2.503.152.682:0
15:00Sao Joao Ver - Valadares Gaia1.693.534.653:0
15:00Anadia - CF Canelas 20102.073.203.381:0
15:00AD Castro Daire - Beira Mar3.033.232.222:1
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Clube Desportivo De Alcains1.763.434.380:2
15:00Oliveira Hospital - GD Carapinheirense1.603.705.200:0
15:00CA Pero Pinheiro - 1 Dezembro1.923.233.850:2
15:00Sportivo de Loures - UFC Almeirim1.903.333.802:1
15:00Alverca Futebol - Sintrense1.493.976.004:0
15:00Olhanense - Juventude Evora1.334.877.505:1
15:00Esperanca de Lagos - Moncarapachense1.923.233.870:1
15:00Lusitano Evora - Mineiro Aljustrelense1.583.785.200:0
15:00Belenenses SAD B - Rabo De Peixe2.463.202.680:2
 

Portuguese League U23Portuguese League U23

1 X 2 Tip  
10:45Marítimo U23 - Leixoes SC U233.303.901.890:2
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rio Ave FC - Famalicao2.073.323.771:0
15:00Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes2.562.963.101:2
18:00Sporting Braga - Tondela1.384.928.251:1
20:15Sporting Farense - Benfica6.804.671.451:2
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj5.753.521.630:2
18:30Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucharest2.963.202.391:3
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00FC Rapid 1923 - Ripensia Timisoara1.493.986.001:1
 

Russian CupRussian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30CSKA Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk1.285.7012.255:1
14:00FC Krasnodar - FC Sochi2.133.683.350:1
16:30FC Rostov - Akhmat Grozny2.463.153.170:2
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Cape Town City FC - Moroka Swallows2.592.643.170:1
13:30Tshakhuma Tsha - Stellenbosch FC2.842.682.820:2
 

Saudi Arabian Division 1Saudi Arabian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:40Al Adalh - Al Nojoom1.613.754.973:0
12:40Hajer Club - Al Tai2.263.202.981:1
12:50Al Kawkab - Najran2.333.172.890:2
13:15Ohud Medina - Al Thoqbah Club2.003.203.601:1
15:10Al Nahda - Al Jabalain3.053.202.230:3
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rangers - Dundee United1.186.4014.752:0
19:30Ross County - Celtic10.255.551.260:3
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Dinamo Vranje - Graficar Beograd3.783.251.930:2
12:00FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Imt2.773.132.442:1
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Napredak - FK Indija1.923.373.972:0
12:00Proleter Novi Sad - Metalac GM1.703.584.973:0
12:00FK Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina4.323.371.850:3
12:00Partizan Belgrade - FK Radnik Surdulica1.196.6013.002:1
16:05FK Spartak Subotica - Red Star Belgrade8.004.851.351:2
 

SheBelieves CupSheBelieves Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00USA W. - Brazil W.1.345.057.304:0
23:00Argentina W. - Canada W.14.508.901.111:2
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dunajska Streda - MŠK Žilina1.604.124.754:0
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Domzale - Tabor Sežana1.653.874.402:0
15:45NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana4.253.531.750:1
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Barcelona - Cádiz1.157.9517.505:0
15:15Real Sociedad - Alaves1.613.706.203:0
17:30Huesca - Granada2.223.103.632:0
20:00Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal2.593.033.002:0
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Leganes - Tenerife2.252.813.702:1
15:00Mallorca - Almeria2.073.003.932:1
17:15Girona - CD Castellon1.773.354.832:1
19:30Lugo - UD Logrones2.192.933.682:0
20:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano3.352.892.361:3
 

Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Spanish Seg. B Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Real Valladolid B - Numancia2.582.862.840:2
11:00Celta Vigo B - Salmantino1.893.253.932:1
15:30Unionistas CF - Zamora CF2.103.053.501:0
15:30Sporting Gijon B - CD Covadonga2.083.083.500:1
15:30UP Langreo - Marino Luanco2.263.023.172:1
16:00Pontevedra - SD Compostela2.212.983.320:0
16:00Guijuelo - Coruxo2.332.873.201:0
 

Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Spanish Seg. B Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00CD Ebro - Haro CD2.153.183.221:2
15:30CA Tarazona - CD Calahorra3.122.852.390:3
15:30Izarra - Osasuna B2.732.912.641:1
16:00Racing Santander - CD Laredo1.613.575.351:2
16:00SD Logrones - SD Ejea2.212.843.522:0
17:00Arenas Club De Getxo - Barakaldo2.323.053.021:2
 

Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Spanish Seg. B Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Badalona - AE Prat2.122.953.581:2
11:00Santa Eulalia - Orihuela2.062.774.121:2
11:00Hercules - UD Ibiza2.682.652.952:1
11:00Espanyol B - Llagostera2.062.913.850:1
11:00Valencia CF Mestalla - Villarreal B3.022.882.431:3
15:30UE Olot - FC Andorra2.972.792.531:2
15:30Alcoyano - La Nucia2.212.943.371:2
17:30Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet1.823.224.332:1
17:30UD Cornella - Lleida2.302.903.222:1
 

Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Spanish Seg. B Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Algeciras - San Fernando2.602.722.962:0
11:00Recreativo Huelva - Marbella2.692.483.170:0
11:00Atletico Sanluqueno - CD Marino1.673.434.971:2
11:00Cadiz B - UD Tamaraceite2.382.713.322:0
12:00UD Las Palmas Atletico - Real Balompedica Linense2.932.692.652:1
16:00Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo1.663.455.000:2
16:00CD EL Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atletico2.503.002.791:1
17:00Cordoba - Linares1.793.224.551:1
 

Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Spanish Seg. B Gr.5

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B3.032.812.472:1
10:45Real Madrid Castilla - UD Poblense1.773.184.752:0
11:00UD Socuellamos CF - UD Melilla2.542.713.070:2
11:00CD Las Rozas - San Sebastian Reyes2.653.152.521:3
11:00Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo1.853.603.680:1
11:00CF Rayo Majadahonda - Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl2.163.253.130:1
15:45CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina1.583.635.452:0
16:00Extremadura - Villanovense1.733.404.550:1
 

Swedish CupSwedish Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Kalmar FF - Umeå FC1.235.8011.504:0
12:00Mjallby AIF - Akropolis IF1.404.706.903:1
12:00Halmstads - GAIS1.424.586.804:1
12:00Malmö FF - Vasteras1.206.5512.005:0
14:00Häcken - Dalkurd FF1.137.8517.502:0
14:00IK Gauthiod - Helsingborgs IF15.507.751.140:2
16:00Djurgardens - Brage1.265.709.803:0
16:00Landskrona BoIS - Ostersunds FK3.303.622.041:2
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Zurich - Sion2.023.453.621:2
15:00Young Boys - Servette1.494.605.802:0
15:00Lugano - Luzern2.783.322.510:3
 

Thai Premier LeagueThai Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Samut Prakan City - Prachuap FC1.753.274.703:1
11:30Chonburi FC - Police Tero FC2.123.433.052:0
12:00Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima FC2.953.452.170:3
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Tuzlaspor - Boluspor1.843.423.932:0
16:00Balikesirspor - Bursaspor2.613.202.541:3
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Nazilli Bld Spor - Erzin Belediyespor1.434.356.301:1
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turkish Lig 3 Group 3

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sile Yildizspor - Kasimpasa Erokspor4.683.401.722:1
10:00Carsambaspor - Catalcaspor2.223.133.120:0
10:00Karsiyaka - Yalovaspor2.262.933.281:0
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor3.033.252.310:3
13:00Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor2.153.083.552:1
13:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor1.863.374.251:2
16:00Fenerbahce - Goztepe1.474.306.301:2
 

Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkrainian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Vynnyky1.147.0016.504:0
17:30Desna Chernigov - Dynamo Kiev4.583.851.660:3
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:45Montevideo Wanderers - Penarol de Montevideo3.103.032.292:1
20:00CA Rentistas - Torque3.673.321.940:1
23:00Nacional Montevideo - Atletico Fenix Montevideo1.633.505.202:1
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Augsburg (Virtual) - Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)5.053.981.641:1
11:30Hertha BSC (Virtual) - RB Leipzig (Virtual)4.953.931.661:1
11:30Hoffenheim (Virtual) - Werder Bremen (Virtual)2.183.473.202:1
 

Virtual LaLigaVirtual LaLiga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Athletic Bilbao (Virtual) - Villarreal (Virtual)2.532.983.030:2
09:00Barcelona (Virtual) - Cadiz CF(Virtual)1.167.4515.755:0
09:00Real Sociedad (Virtual) - Alaves (Virtual)1.613.676.052:1
09:00Huesca (Virtual) - Granada (Virtual)2.183.083.600:1
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Montpellier (Virtual) - Rennes (Virtual)2.953.272.412:0
11:00FC Lorient (Virtual) - Lille (Virtual)4.383.401.860:2
11:00Nice (Virtual) - Metz (Virtual)2.333.273.080:0
11:00Nimes (Virtual) - Bordeaux (Virtual)3.103.402.260:2
11:00PSG (Virtual) - Monaco (Virtual)1.614.374.752:0
11:00Lens (Virtual) - Dijon (Virtual)1.524.156.203:0
11:00Strasbourg (Virtual) - Angers (Virtual)2.303.053.352:0
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00West Ham United (Virtual) - Tottenham (Virtual)2.773.202.582:1
10:00Arsenal (Virtual) - Manchester City (Virtual)6.054.301.510:5
10:00Aston Villa (Virtual) - Leicester City (Virtual)3.123.532.190:3
10:00Manchester United (Virtual) - Newcastle United (Virtual)1.295.659.452:1
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Milan (Virtual) - Inter (Virtual)3.533.651.992:1
09:00Atalanta (Virtual) - Napoli (Virtual)1.883.753.820:2
09:00Benevento (Virtual) - Roma (Virtual)5.654.621.501:3
09:00Parma (Virtual) - Udinese (Virtual)3.633.182.120:2
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00BB Erzurumspor (Virtual) - Hatayspor (Virtual)2.853.352.440:1
08:00Fenerbahce (Virtual) - Goztepe (Virtual)1.484.376.401:1
08:00Gaziantep FK (Virtual) - Antalyaspor (Virtual)2.173.123.582:0
08:00Sivasspor (Virtual) - Kayserispor (Virtual)1.843.584.221:1
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Young Green Eagles FC - Power Dynamos3.632.582.352:1
13:00Lusaka Dynamos FC - Buildcon F.C.2.382.773.250:2

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com