Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 9 June 2021

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Wednesday, 9 June 2021 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Wednesday, 9 June 2021.


 

Algerian League CupAlgerian League Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30JS Kabylie - WA Tlemcen1.773.504.200:2
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Tristan Suarez - Guillermo Brown2.552.932.801:1
18:30Instituto AC Cordoba - Independiente Rivadavia2.652.682.942:1
19:00Club Atletico Guemes - Villa Dalmine1.643.285.703:0
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning2.133.952.732:1
 

Brazilian Paulista A3Brazilian Paulista A3

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Primavera SP - Atletico Linense SP2.333.073.002:1
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Nanjing Fengfan - Beijing Konggu1.843.433.922:0
11:35Chengdu Qianbao - Nantong Zhiyun2.153.403.001:2
11:35Shenyang City FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring2.613.122.591:1
11:35Sichuan Jiuniu FC - Meizhou Hakka4.523.381.750:1
 

Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Vasco da Gama - Boavista1.484.126.201:0
19:30ABC - Chapecoense SC3.673.252.002:3
22:00Juazeirense BA - Cruzeiro4.253.431.811:3
22:00Palmeiras - CRB AL1.384.437.802:1
22:00Bahia Salvador BA - Vila Nova1.543.885.803:0
22:00Atletico Paranaense - Avai1.623.725.153:0
 

Ecuadorian Primera BEcuadorian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Puerto Quito - Chacaritas FC2.492.952.852:1
20:00America de Quito - Cumbaya FC2.582.842.862:1
20:00Gualaceo SC - Independiente Juniors2.763.202.402:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00JäPS - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura1.374.976.254:0
 

Friendly InternationalsFriendly Internationals

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Portugal - Israel1.235.9511.253:1
23:00USA - Costa Rica1.673.754.921:0
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Sampdoria U19 - Cagliari U191.574.184.683:0
13:00Empoli U19 - Torino U191.305.157.804:0
13:00Bologna U19 - Ascoli U191.216.858.453:1
13:00Lazio U19 - Inter Milan U194.903.871.591:4
15:00AC Milan U19 - Fiorentina U191.763.604.101:1
17:00Juventus U19 - Spal U191.424.206.651:0
19:00Sassuolo U19 - Roma U192.713.052.531:2
 

Italian Serie C PlayoffsItalian Serie C Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Avellino - Padova2.303.033.080:0
18:30US Alessandria Calcio - Albinoleffe1.753.454.383:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00San Felice Gladiator - Latte Dolce Calcio2.363.072.942:0
14:00ASD Trastevere - Ostia Mare1.653.734.651:0
14:00Real Hyria Nola - Savoia2.983.332.200:1
14:00Lornano Badesse - ASD Cannara2.393.282.730:1
14:00San Donato Tavarnelle - Sangiovannese1.813.384.100:1
14:00Asg Nocerina - Latina2.293.132.991:2
14:00Sanremese - ASD Imperia 19231.593.705.252:0
14:00Correggese - Forli2.403.202.772:0
14:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano1.593.675.351:2
14:00Foligno - Siena2.203.173.121:2
14:00Team Nuova Florida - SS Cassino2.372.943.051:1
14:00Recanatese - Castelnuovo Vomano2.303.332.822:0
14:00Scandicci - Montespaccato Calcio2.023.233.520:2
14:00Santa Maria Cilento - Citta Di Sant Agata1.793.254.472:0
 

Japanese CupJapanese Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Tochigi Uva FC1.216.4510.505:1
09:00JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija2.183.153.280:0
09:00Yokohama Marinos - Honda FC1.215.9011.753:1
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United1.344.828.103:1
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Mitsubishi Mizushima FC1.108.4518.505:1
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagano Parceiro1.216.0011.755:1
10:00Niigata Albirex - Zwiegen Kanazawa1.793.504.230:2
10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kataller Toyama1.354.688.101:1
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Okinawa SV1.255.3511.004:0
10:00Ventforet Kofu - Fukui United1.265.1011.253:0
10:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Ryukyu2.703.302.461:3
10:00Kyoto - FC Imabari1.583.755.550:2
10:00Tochigi - Machida Zelvia2.633.002.720:1
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Kochi United1.344.787.954:1
10:00Sapporo - Sony Sendai1.354.777.552:1
10:00Montedio Yamagata - Verspah Oita1.653.704.950:0
10:00Sagan Tosu - Roasso Kumamoto1.344.708.303:1
10:00Oita Trinita - Honda Lock1.176.7013.002:0
10:00Iwata Jubilo - Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth FC1.324.838.655:0
 

Moroccan Botola ProMoroccan Botola Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Wydad Casablanca - Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1.384.257.653:0
18:15RSB Berkane - Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1.763.354.482:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Lechia Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac2.503.732.371:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Gangneung City - Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power3.223.122.180:2
08:00Yangju Citizen FC - Gimhae3.723.351.911:2
10:00Daejeon Korail - Busan Transportation Corporation2.523.002.781:2
10:00Gimpo Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen FC1.653.375.300:1
10:00Hwaseong FC - Ulsan Citizen FC2.253.203.001:1
10:00Cheongju FC - Mokpo City2.832.982.491:2
10:00Cheonan City - Changwon City2.263.033.151:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00IK Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK2.313.972.471:0
17:00Forward - IFK Kumla1.534.654.532:0
17:30IFK Tidaholm - Stenungsunds IF3.404.121.810:2
17:30Yxhults IK - Lidköpings2.823.882.091:2
17:30Ahlafors IF - Skovde1.764.153.571:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00IFK Lidingo - FC Gute1.644.154.182:1
17:00Skiljebo SK - Enköpings SK2.493.732.381:2
17:00Sandvikens AIK FK - Kvarnsvedens IK1.853.753.550:1
17:30FC Stockholm Internazionale - Enskede IK1.534.434.772:1
17:45FC Arlanda - FC Jarfalla2.103.652.940:2
18:00IFK Österåker - Gamla Upsala SK3.003.832.020:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Ytterhogdals - Stöde IF3.583.651.862:0
17:00Gottne IF - Friska Viljor FC2.533.572.411:2
17:00Taftea IK - Team TG FF6.505.451.331:3
17:00IFK Östersund - Frösö IF1.374.956.354:0
17:30Bergnasets Aik - Notvikens IK2.353.522.640:0
17:30Skellefteå FF - Storfors AIK1.374.656.854:1
18:00Sandviks IK - Umea fc Akademi1.643.654.880:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Eskilstuna City - Rynninge IK2.613.272.500:2
17:00Motala - Karlslunds FF2.383.482.610:2
17:30Värmbols FC - IFK Eskilstuna2.773.552.240:1
18:00Huddinge IF - Tyresö FF2.233.302.960:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Husqvarna FF - Vinbergs IF2.313.722.580:1
17:00Sävedalens IF - Varbergs1.335.356.553:1
17:00BK Astrio - Eskilsminne IF3.584.151.750:2
17:30Angelholms FF - IK Tord1.295.407.653:1
17:30Hoganas BK - Assyriska BK1.874.023.250:1
18:00Dalstorps IF - Onsala BK2.243.872.600:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
23:30Atlanta United FC II - Swope Park Rangers1.763.504.221:2
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Toronto FC II - Tormenta FC2.053.373.270:1
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Houston FC - AHFC Royals2.743.982.111:1
02:30Texas United - Round Rock SC2.143.852.750:0
22:30Philadelphia Lone Star FC - Ocean City2.333.882.472:0
 

World Cup Asian Qual.World Cup Asian Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Turkmenistan - Lebanon4.704.371.591:1
11:00Sri Lanka - South Korea27.5023.501.011:3
 

World Cup CONCACAF Qual.World Cup CONCACAF Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Curacao - Guatemala1.843.584.030:1
01:00Panama - Dominican Republic1.157.6514.752:1
01:00Barbados - Dominica1.634.104.702:1
01:05El Salvador - Antigua & Barbuda1.256.209.102:0
01:05Canada - Suriname1.216.8510.002:1
 

World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Paraguay - Brazil6.053.731.620:3
01:30Chile - Bolivia1.226.4013.751:0

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com