Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 12 June 2021

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 12 June 2021 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 12 June 2021.


 

Angolan GirabolaAngolan Girabola

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Atlético Petróleos Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto2.652.852.852:1
 

Aus. Brisbane PLAus. Brisbane PL

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Toowong - Acacia Ridge1.325.656.401:1
09:15Albany Creek - Western Spirit FC1.0610.7518.252:0
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
03:15Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers2.094.002.763:1
05:00Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic1.923.753.300:0
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC Youth1.544.284.820:2
09:00Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sutherland Sharks2.054.032.831:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
09:15Capalaba FC - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane5.855.651.351:3
09:30Magpies Crusaders - Gold Coast United FC6.855.801.300:1
09:30Redlands United - Olympic FC13.258.001.120:4
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City1.913.753.332:1
05:30Metro Stars - Sturt Lions1.763.983.700:1
05:30South Adelaide FC - Campbelltown City4.204.321.611:1
05:30Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles1.723.933.933:0
08:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United Youth2.163.672.830:0
10:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders1.973.933.050:0
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Eastern Lions SC - Port Melbourne Sharks4.154.551.591:2
09:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons2.373.552.590:2
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00ECU Joondalup - Gwelup Croatia SC1.994.072.930:2
07:00Balcatta - Floreat Athena4.084.431.611:1
07:00Inglewood United - Armadale SC2.074.102.751:1
07:00Perth Glory FC Youth - Perth SC2.984.001.981:1
07:00Rockingham City FC - Bayswater City5.404.601.460:2
07:00Sorrento - Cockburn City2.073.902.872:1
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:05Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC1.933.603.782:1
 

Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelarusian Vysshaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45Smorgon - Slutsk5.353.771.620:4
13:45Sputnik - Dinamo Minsk19.007.551.131:4
15:45FC BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno1.364.957.604:1
17:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk1.414.357.703:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Palmeiras - Corinthians1.843.554.282:0
22:00Santos - Juventude RS1.494.226.653:0
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Guarani SP - Nautico PE2.512.862.921:2
19:30CRB AL - Confianca1.843.204.301:0
22:00Vila Nova - CS Alagoano2.672.672.931:2
22:00Brasil De Pelotas RS - Vasco da Gama4.082.961.972:2
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00FC Atlético Cearense - Treze FC1.364.487.652:0
18:00Joinville - Clube Esportivo Aimore2.293.083.030:1
18:30SE Gama - Aparecidense GO2.683.302.422:1
18:30Moto Club MA - Guarany SC1.633.654.982:1
19:00Alagoinhas Atlético Clube - Itabaiana SE2.073.333.252:1
19:00Palmas TO - SE Juventude2.503.432.502:0
19:00São Bento SP - Bangu1.573.655.600:2
20:00Sao Raimundo - Fast Clube2.183.802.722:1
22:00CE Bento Goncalves - Grêmio Esportivo Juventus2.353.132.892:0
22:004 De Julho - Imperatriz MA1.514.185.303:1
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Benesov - SK Motorlet Praha2.544.202.190:3
09:00Chomutov - 1. FC Karlovy Vary3.934.351.651:1
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Fortaleza FC - Atletico Huila2.613.202.542:0
20:00Atletico - Valledupar2.663.502.341:2
20:00Deportes Quindio - Union Magdalena1.543.725.752:0
23:00Club Cortuluá - Leones FC1.833.483.920:1
 

Ecuadorian Primera BEcuadorian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Chacaritas FC - America de Quito2.263.003.180:1
23:00Cumbaya FC - LDU Portoviejo1.773.454.280:0
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Torquay - Notts County2.313.103.001:0
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II1.109.0013.755:0
 

Euro ChampionshipEuro Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Wales - Switzerland4.083.052.100:3
16:00Denmark - Finland1.414.428.702:0
19:00Belgium - Russia1.843.474.550:3
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Mipk Mikkeli - MyPa Myllykoski2.033.902.942:1
13:00SC Kufu 98 - Kiffen1.434.705.553:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00JS Hercules - Jakobstads Bollklubb1.474.555.301:0
12:30RoPS Farmi - Narpes Kraft1.206.3010.501:0
 

Friendly InternationalsFriendly Internationals

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Ghana - Ivory Coast2.332.993.272:0
19:00Morocco - Burkina Faso1.613.635.801:0
23:30Mexico - Honduras1.504.285.902:1
 

Friendly Intls. W.Friendly Intls. W.

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Uruguay W. - Puerto Rico W.1.147.5013.253:0
 

Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Zugdidi1.733.454.480:1
13:00FC Gagra - Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi1.394.436.904:1
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Freiburg II - Koblenz1.394.776.251:0
12:00Ulm 1846 - Homburg1.783.883.672:1
12:00Giessen - Hessen Kassel2.143.532.941:1
12:00Hoffenheim II - Aalen2.383.672.522:0
12:00Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf1.285.507.904:1
12:00Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg11.506.451.180:2
12:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bahlinger2.603.782.262:0
12:00FK 03 Pirmasens - TSV Schott Mainz1.564.184.823:1
 

German RegionalligaGerman Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Havelse1.953.603.352:1
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IF Vestri - Afturelding2.353.952.432:0
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Kári - Fjardabyggd1.864.083.232:0
14:00Volsungur Husavik - Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur3.203.981.901:2
 

Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIcelandic Úrvalsdeild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Breidablik Kopavogur - Fylkir Reykjavik1.504.685.053:0
17:00Stjarnan Gardabaer - Valur Reykjavik4.584.201.601:1
17:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur2.243.532.851:2
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Longford Town - St. Patrick's Athletic5.703.721.570:4
18:45Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United1.923.273.950:2
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Ascoli U19 - Atalanta U1910.256.451.190:3
10:00Cagliari U19 - Empoli U193.304.051.851:2
13:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U194.704.231.560:2
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Gifu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki1.833.623.751:1
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Cerezo Osaka W. - Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.2.653.252.540:3
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Akzhayik Uralsk - Ordabasy3.003.132.281:1
15:00Shakhter Karagandy - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2.773.032.501:2
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Vilnius BFA - FK Banga B6.355.101.360:2
14:00Minija Kretinga - Lietava Jonava16.507.701.110:3
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Dainava Alytus1.195.9512.004:0
14:00Nevezis - FK Panevezys9.255.101.271:3
16:00FK Riteriai - Dziugas1.733.584.282:0
 

Norwegian Division 1Norwegian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals-Blink2.503.682.651:2
16:00Ranheim - Sogndal2.363.602.881:0
16:00Jerv - Bryne2.503.652.652:1
16:00Grorud - KFUM Oslo2.573.722.550:2
16:00Asane - Start2.503.772.602:0
16:00Ham-Kam - Strommen1.714.154.480:1
16:00Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss2.473.402.851:0
18:00Aalesund - Fredrikstad2.393.732.750:1
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kristiansund BK - Odds BK2.033.473.731:2
13:00Sandefjord - Molde5.204.351.591:2
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Slask Wroclaw ll - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.763.452.280:1
10:00Sokol Ostroda - GKS Katowice2.473.572.471:2
10:00Motor Lublin - Olimpia Grudziadz2.673.632.281:1
10:00Kks Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag3.983.501.810:3
10:00Stal Rzeszow - Lech Poznan II1.783.783.802:1
10:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gornik Polkowice2.153.333.072:0
10:00Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce3.753.521.850:3
10:00Wigry Suwalki - Znicz Pruszkow2.053.473.180:2
10:00Garbarnia Krakow - Skra Czestochowa2.353.522.642:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2.793.402.281:3
13:00Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice1.803.733.731:1
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Wasilkow1.305.307.652:1
15:00Olimpia Zambrow - Huragan Morag1.394.806.252:0
15:00Concordia Elblag - Blonianka Blonie2.173.572.862:1
15:00GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.223.532.811:2
15:00KS Ursus Warszawa - MKS Kutno1.923.653.381:1
15:00KS Pelikan Lowicz - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1.454.505.654:0
17:11Polonia Warsaw - Znicz Biala Piska1.713.854.053:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Mieszko Gniezno1.108.6014.503:0
11:00Radunia Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski1.414.975.552:0
11:00SKS Unia Swarzedz - MLKS Unia Janikowo2.203.582.810:1
12:00Baltyk Koszalin - Flota Swinoujscie2.573.622.352:0
14:00Gryf Wejherowo - Kotwica Kolobrzeg5.154.451.490:2
15:00OKS Swit Skolwin - Elana Torun1.643.924.471:2
15:00Górnik Konin - Chemik Police1.674.383.822:1
15:00Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew2.723.572.262:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac1.703.973.972:1
15:00Polonia/Stal Swidnica - Gornik Zabrze II4.984.151.541:1
15:00Piast Zmigród - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2.203.582.811:2
15:00Ruch Chorzow - LKS Goczalkowice Zdrój1.285.557.852:0
15:00MKS Kluczbork - Miedz II Legnica2.703.652.240:2
15:00Polonia Bytom - Energetyk Row Rybnik1.275.607.903:1
15:00Zaglebie II Lubin - Stal Brzeg1.843.753.572:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
15:15Jutrzenka Giebultów - KS Wiazownica4.974.101.551:3
15:30LKS Wolczanka - Stal Krasnik1.943.633.332:1
15:30KS Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ2.053.533.130:2
15:30Stal Stalowa Wola - Cracovia Kraków II1.803.853.630:0
15:30Avia Swidnik - Sokol Sieniawa2.033.633.100:2
15:30Chelmianka Chelm - Lewart Lubartów1.514.325.103:1
15:30Hetman Zamosc - Siarka Tarnobrzeg10.256.151.211:4
15:30KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - LKS Lagow1.813.803.650:2
15:30MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy4.884.281.532:3
15:30Korona II Kielce - Wisla Sandomierz1.793.803.720:0
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC2.442.982.901:1
09:30Chungnam Asan - Daejeon Citizen4.033.471.811:3
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Mokpo City - Yangju Citizen FC1.633.734.800:1
10:00Ulsan Citizen FC - Gimpo Citizen3.522.762.260:1
10:00Changwon City - Paju Citizen FC2.183.123.230:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Grebbestads IF - Oddevold3.834.251.680:3
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Karlbergs BK - Kungsangens IF1.216.609.004:0
12:00Enskede IK - IFK Österåker1.395.055.754:1
14:00Gamla Upsala SK - FC Arlanda1.494.535.051:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Frösö IF - Notvikens IK2.833.882.090:3
12:00Taftea IK - Bodens6.855.201.330:3
12:00Stöde IF - Umea fc Akademi1.384.606.654:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Assyriska BK - Dalstorps IF2.433.732.432:0
12:00Torslanda - Angelholms FF4.834.631.500:3
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Assyriska FF - IFK Haninge2.603.472.461:2
14:00Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Dalkurd FF4.503.851.670:1
14:00IF Karlstad Fotboll - Sollentuna FK1.703.924.201:1
14:00Gefle IF - Taby FK1.434.825.803:0
15:00Örebro Syrianska IF - Umeå FC3.253.522.051:3
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Malmö - Osterlen FF2.113.673.001:1
11:00FC Linkoping City - Tvååkers IF5.654.751.441:4
14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK1.395.106.051:1
14:00Torns IF - Skovde2.453.722.492:1
14:00Assyriska IK - Lindome2.303.632.700:1
14:00Atvidabergs FF - Vänersborgs IF2.023.653.201:0
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vasteras - Östers IF2.243.283.350:0
11:00AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF2.523.232.911:3
13:00Orgryte - Jönköpings Södra3.433.372.171:2
13:00Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF2.223.373.300:0
13:00Landskrona BoIS - Brage2.343.203.231:2
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Sporting Kansas City - Austin FC1.673.934.601:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:30Las Vegas Lights - San Antonio3.924.021.711:1
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00FC Miami City Champions - FC Florida U232.063.722.972:1
21:00New Jersey Copa FC - New York Red Bulls U232.763.852.140:3
21:00South Bend Lions FC - Oakland County FC1.704.073.922:1
23:30North Carolina Fusion U23 - Virginia Beach United FC1.763.733.930:2
23:30Southern Soccer Academy Kings - East Atlanta FC2.543.532.411:2
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00River Plate Montevideo - CA Progreso2.133.183.271:2
20:15Cerrito - Plaza Colonia2.772.772.722:1
23:15Penarol de Montevideo - CA Rentistas1.404.456.602:0
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Gran Valencia - Aragua2.543.082.691:2
21:00Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello1.783.274.502:0
23:15Deportivo Tachira - Zulia1.663.504.922:1
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Young Green Eagles FC - Nkana FC2.202.933.401:0
13:00Lumwana Radiants - Red Arrows FC2.462.872.990:1

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com