Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 13 October 2021

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Wednesday, 13 October 2021 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Wednesday, 13 October 2021.


 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00CA Los Andes - CSD Flandria2.482.693.170:2
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
00:05Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Belgrano3.052.572.682:1
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Ituzaingo - Excursionistas2.282.863.322:1
 

Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentinian Primera D Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Defensores de Cambaceres - Club Sportivo Barracas2.262.883.321:0
18:00CA Lugano - Puerto Nuevo3.832.642.221:1
18:00Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz1.983.103.822:1
18:00CSD Liniers - Juventud Unida San Miguel1.873.184.173:1
18:00Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo2.612.822.850:1
 

Brazilian ParanaenseBrazilian Paranaense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:20Cascavel PR - Londrina PR2.613.082.682:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Bahia Salvador BA - Palmeiras3.103.252.332:1
22:00Chapecoense SC - Atletico Paranaense3.503.252.142:2
22:00Flamengo - Juventude RS1.344.879.103:1
22:00Atletico Mineiro - Santos1.474.277.003:0
23:30Fortaleza CE - Gremio RS1.973.423.851:0
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Cruzeiro - Botafogo2.552.882.851:0
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00FC Edmonton - Atletico Ottawa2.342.783.282:0
 

Champions League W.Champions League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
16:45Wolfsburg W. - Servette W.1.0610.5019.254:1
16:45Paris SG W. - Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv W.1.0211.7544.502:0
19:00Juventus W. - Chelsea W.6.055.151.370:4
19:00Real Madrid W. - Breidablik W.1.236.258.555:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Deportes Magallanes - Universidad Concepcion2.382.803.201:0
19:00Santiago Morning - Barnechea1.803.224.470:2
21:00Union San Felipe - Arturo Fernandez Vial2.702.892.682:1
21:30Puerto Montt - Coquimbo Unido2.852.812.610:3
 

Chinese FA CupChinese FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
06:30Shenzhen FC - Shaanxi Beyond1.079.9019.253:1
07:30Guangzhou FC - Qingdao Youth Island1.843.983.380:0
07:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Beijing Konggu1.444.156.403:0
08:00Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Wuhan Three Towns2.273.352.860:2
10:00Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Professional1.245.659.501:1
11:30Dalian Pro - China U201.384.706.604:0
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00San Carlos - Cartagines2.453.072.822:1
01:00Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles1.953.523.400:1
20:00Municipal Grecia - AD Guanacasteca2.113.403.102:0
 

Ecuadorian Primera BEcuadorian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Cumbaya FC - LDU Portoviejo1.703.454.721:1
20:00Chacaritas FC - America de Quito2.382.673.381:0
20:30Independiente Juniors - El Nacional3.603.281.972:1
20:30Guayaquil SC - CA Porteno1.673.574.730:2
20:30Gualaceo SC - CDA Santo Domingo1.473.607.502:1
 

EFL TrophyEFL Trophy

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Bristol Rovers - Chelsea U212.173.602.851:2
18:00Sunderland - Manchester United U211.614.104.452:0
 

English Isthmian PremierEnglish Isthmian Premier

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Kingstonian - Worthing FC2.483.502.500:2
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen4.604.081.592:2
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Chemnitz - Lokomotive Leipzig2.763.372.321:2
17:00Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin1.933.683.322:0
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Deportivo Guastatoya - Coban Imperial2.012.904.033:0
 

Israeli Liga LeumitIsraeli Liga Leumit

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam - Hapoel Raanana2.452.813.052:0
 

Mexican Liga de ExpansionMexican Liga de Expansion

1 X 2 Tip  
00:05Tlaxcala F.C. - Pumas Tabasco2.003.083.900:1
02:05Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tampico Madero2.263.173.101:1
22:00Mineros De Zacatecas - CD Tapatio1.893.324.021:1
 

N. Irish League CupN. Irish League Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Carrick Rangers - Coleraine3.853.481.841:1
18:45Warrenpoint Town - Loughgall1.923.403.631:1
18:45Glenavon - Glentoran3.703.551.861:2
18:45Linfield - Institute FC1.215.9010.505:0
18:45Crusaders - Ballymena1.374.836.503:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sarpsborg 08 II - Honefoss2.783.972.090:3
 

Norwegian Toppserien W.Norwegian Toppserien W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Rosenborg W. - Lillestrøm SK W.1.694.203.982:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Skra Czestochowa2.493.152.562:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - MKS Kutno2.723.502.291:3
13:00Unia Skierniewice - Bron Radom1.603.874.820:1
13:00KS Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.293.552.702:0
13:00Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Znicz Biala Piska1.463.856.903:1
13:00Blonianka Blonie - Pilica Bialobrzegi4.433.681.690:1
13:30Legionovia Legionowo - LKS II Lódz1.404.756.102:0
14:00Jagiellonia Bialystok II - Legia II Warszawa2.693.402.352:1
17:00Wissa Szczuczyn - Pelikan Lowicz4.253.571.741:2
17:11Polonia Warszawa - Mamry Gizycko1.275.308.703:1
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Kkp Bydgoszcz W. - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W.1.424.875.604:0
 

Russian Division 1Russian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Tom Tomsk - Olimp Dolgoprudny2.033.203.500:0
12:00Krasnodar-2 - Torpedo Moscow3.103.102.240:2
13:00FC Orenburg - Tekstilshik Ivanovo1.235.2511.505:1
14:00Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Khabarovsk1.633.704.851:1
14:30Metallurg Lipetsk - Veles4.723.731.641:1
15:00Neftekhimik - Spartak-2 Moscow1.593.805.001:2
15:00Akron Togliatti - Alania Vladikavkaz4.723.671.651:3
15:00Kamaz Nab Chelny - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2.643.152.541:2
15:30Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar1.583.735.301:0
17:00Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan1.583.655.502:0
 

Russian Division 2. Group 4Russian Division 2. Group 4

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Irtysh Omsk - FC Novosibirsk3.233.452.040:2
 

Saudi Arabian Division 1Saudi Arabian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:55Al Sahel SC - Jeddah Club2.103.732.881:1
15:30Al Ain - Al Adalh2.063.822.922:2
16:50Al Kawkab - Alshoulla3.303.102.150:3
16:50Al Draih - Al Khaleej2.883.172.340:2
 

Serbian CupSerbian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Radnicki 19232.193.073.251:2
14:30Partizan Belgrade - FK Trajal Krusevac1.0414.0017.752:0
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Graficar Beograd - FK Backa BP2.232.883.420:0
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Partizan Bardejov - FK Humenne4.003.421.830:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Karlbergs BK - Gamla Upsala SK1.127.9013.503:0
 

Swedish CupSwedish Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00FC Stockholm Internazionale - IF Elfsborg13.757.201.150:4
 

Thai Premier LeagueThai Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00BG Pathum United FC - Muang Thong United2.013.453.300:2
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Turkish Lig 3 Group 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Hendekspor - 1954 Kelkit BLD3.102.852.400:1
11:00Kutahyaspor - Osmaniyespor2.452.873.000:2
11:00Bursa Yildirim Spor - Bugsasspor1.873.323.923:0
11:00Elazigspor - Catalcaspor2.673.052.582:0
11:00Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1.404.207.254:1
11:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Bergama Belediyespor2.392.883.072:0
11:00Arnavutköy Bl. - Artvin Hopaspor1.603.625.300:0
11:00Erbaaspor - Kahta 02 Spor2.192.823.571:2
11:00Batman Petrolspor - Karaman Belediyespor2.293.003.120:0
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Kizilcabolukspor - Çarsambaspor2.652.972.650:2
11:00Kestel Spor - Yomraspor2.762.892.621:2
11:00Bayrampasa - Iskenderun FK2.422.893.031:2
11:00Hacettepe SK - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor2.893.172.341:2
11:0076 Igdir Belediyespor - Orduspor1.733.504.400:0
11:00Kusadasispor - Sile Yildizspor1.903.174.000:2
11:0068 Aksaray Belediyespor - Duzcespor2.852.832.591:3
11:00Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor - Yeni Altindag BS2.982.832.500:3
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turkish Lig 3 Group 3

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor - Modafen FK2.193.083.230:2
11:00Kardemir Karabukspor - Derince Belediyespor13.005.851.190:4
11:00Ceyhan SK - Agrispor3.583.222.001:3
11:00Gumushanespor - Karsiyaka2.213.123.171:1
11:00Ofspor - Turk Metal Kirikkale2.062.913.821:2
11:00Edirnespor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1.743.404.502:0
11:00Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Erokspor3.583.052.072:2
11:00Sanliurfa Belediyespor - Cankaya FK2.903.052.401:1
16:00Orduspor 1967 FISK - Fethiyespor2.193.223.101:3
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
23:30North Carolina Courage W. - Washington Spirit W.1.623.635.101:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic2.483.402.552:0
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Danubio FC - Juventud de Las Piedras2.072.794.031:2
22:00Rocha FC - Villa Teresa2.043.203.471:1
 

Welsh Premier LeagueWelsh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth5.854.571.430:2
 

World Cup CONCACAF Qual.World Cup CONCACAF Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00USA - Costa Rica1.464.157.051:2
23:30Canada - Panama1.593.536.403:0
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kabwe Warriors - Zesco United3.522.872.191:2

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com