Vip Predictions - Thursday, 28 March 2024.
Argentinian Copa de la Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:30 | Atletico Lanus - Union Santa Fe | 1.94 | 3.05 | 4.22 | 2:1 | |
23:00 | Rosario Central - Barracas Central | 2.32 | 3.08 | 3.40 | 2:0 | |
Aus. NPL South Australia |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
09:00 | Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City | 3.72 | 3.88 | 1.77 | 2:1 | |
09:00 | Adelaide United Youth - Metro Stars | 5.25 | 4.68 | 1.46 | 1:1 | |
Aus. NPL Western |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | Perth SC - Inglewood United | 1.73 | 4.02 | 3.80 | 0:1 | |
Australian A-League W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
08:00 | Central Coast Mariners W. - Western United FC W. | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.07 | 0:1 | |
Azerbaijani Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | Karvan Yevlakh - Difai Agsu | 1.56 | 4.30 | 4.60 | 2:1 | |
11:00 | Garadag Lokbatan - Irevan | 1.38 | 4.57 | 6.85 | 3:1 | |
12:00 | Araz Saatli SC - Energetik Mingechevir | 3.35 | 3.62 | 1.94 | 2:1 | |
Belgian Reserve Pro League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Waasland-Beveren II - Eupen II | 3.48 | 3.90 | 1.83 | 0:2 | |
Brazilian Amapaense |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:00 | Sao Paulo FC AP - Trem | 20.00 | 8.05 | 1.09 | 0:4 | |
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:30 | Sport Recife - Juazeirense BA | 1.35 | 4.57 | 7.65 | 2:1 | |
00:30 | CRB AL - Altos PI | 1.46 | 3.80 | 7.10 | 2:1 | |
00:30 | Maranhao MA - Fortaleza CE | 4.02 | 3.48 | 1.80 | 2:3 | |
00:30 | Vitoria BA - Treze | 1.16 | 6.25 | 14.75 | 3:1 | |
00:30 | River PI - ABC | 1.97 | 3.37 | 3.50 | 2:0 | |
00:30 | America RN - Nautico PE | 3.43 | 3.23 | 2.04 | 0:3 | |
00:30 | Botafogo PB - Bahia Salvador BA | 1.45 | 4.15 | 6.20 | 4:1 | |
00:30 | Ceara CE - Itabaiana SE | 1.15 | 6.35 | 16.50 | 3:0 | |
Champions League W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:45 | FC Barcelona W. - SK Brann W. | 1.01 | 39.00 | 62.00 | 5:1 | |
20:00 | Paris SG W. - BK Hacken W. | 1.19 | 6.90 | 9.85 | 4:0 | |
Chilean Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
21:00 | Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido | 2.35 | 3.32 | 2.83 | 0:1 | |
23:30 | O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.15 | 0:1 | |
Colombian Primera A |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
01:20 | Millonarios - Independiente Santa Fe | 2.32 | 2.93 | 3.25 | 0:0 | |
Costa Rican Primera Division |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
01:00 | San Carlos - CS Herediano | 2.13 | 3.28 | 3.17 | 1:2 | |
02:00 | Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa | 3.38 | 3.13 | 2.10 | 0:2 | |
Croatian Prva NL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:30 | Bijelo Brdo - Radnik Sesvete | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.05 | 1:1 | |
14:30 | Dugopolje - NK Dubrava | 2.04 | 3.18 | 3.50 | 1:2 | |
Czech Liga U19 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
10:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 | 2.05 | 4.20 | 2.75 | 2:1 | |
12:00 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Pardubice U19 | 1.68 | 4.00 | 4.12 | 1:0 | |
Ecuadorian Primera B |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:00 | Independiente Juniors - Gualaceo SC | 2.30 | 3.05 | 2.87 | 1:2 | |
21:30 | Chacaritas FC - Manta FC | 1.89 | 3.27 | 3.93 | 0:2 | |
El Salvador Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:30 | Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragon | 2.52 | 3.05 | 2.74 | 1:1 | |
01:30 | AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC | 2.85 | 2.87 | 2.56 | 0:3 | |
Ethiopian Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Mekelakeya - Welayta Dicha | 2.01 | 3.00 | 4.15 | 2:1 | |
16:00 | Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema | 2.59 | 2.90 | 2.95 | 2:0 | |
German Bayernliga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Neudrossenfeld - SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 2.33 | 3.60 | 2.61 | 2:0 | |
18:00 | SV Heimstetten - FC Ismaning | 1.62 | 3.85 | 4.67 | 0:0 | |
18:30 | Kirchheimer SC - 1860 Munich II | 6.45 | 5.05 | 1.36 | 1:2 | |
German Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | ATSV Mutschelbach - Nottingen | 2.72 | 4.03 | 2.11 | 2:1 | |
German Oberliga Niedersachsen |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
16:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst - Rehden | 1.56 | 4.18 | 4.73 | 0:1 | |
18:00 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - FSV Schoningen 2011 | 1.55 | 4.30 | 4.73 | 3:1 | |
18:00 | MTV Eintracht Celle - Kickers Emden | 6.40 | 5.20 | 1.35 | 0:3 | |
18:30 | SSV Vorsfelde 1921 - 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder | 3.15 | 3.63 | 2.01 | 2:1 | |
German Oberliga Westfalen |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | TuS Bövinghausen - Eintracht Rheine | 6.50 | 5.30 | 1.34 | 1:3 | |
18:00 | Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 | 2.61 | 3.38 | 2.43 | 1:3 | |
18:00 | TuS Ennepetal - SG Finnentrop | 2.54 | 3.70 | 2.35 | 1:1 | |
18:00 | TSV Victoria Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2000 | 6.05 | 4.83 | 1.39 | 1:2 | |
18:00 | SV Schermbeck 1912 - SPVGG Vreden 1921 | 1.72 | 4.03 | 3.82 | 0:1 | |
18:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund | 1.67 | 4.03 | 4.12 | 1:1 | |
18:30 | Siegen - SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2.09 | 3.65 | 2.95 | 1:2 | |
German Regionall. Bavaria |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | FC Bayern München II - Schweinfurt 05 | 1.73 | 3.93 | 3.90 | 2:0 | |
German Regionall. North |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3.30 | 3.55 | 1.98 | 2:0 | |
18:30 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Norderstedt | 5.15 | 4.55 | 1.48 | 1:2 | |
German Regionall. Northeast |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Greifswalder SV 04 | 3.55 | 3.77 | 1.84 | 1:3 | |
18:00 | Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo | 4.58 | 3.98 | 1.61 | 1:2 | |
German Regionall. Southwest |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Steinbach | 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.73 | 2:1 | |
18:00 | Frankfurt FSV - Koblenz | 1.53 | 4.10 | 5.20 | 1:2 | |
18:00 | Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg-Saar | 5.10 | 3.95 | 1.56 | 1:1 | |
German Regionall. West |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Oberhausen - 1. FC Duren | 1.75 | 3.73 | 4.02 | 1:0 | |
Guatemalan Liga Nacional |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
02:00 | Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones | 2.01 | 3.13 | 3.65 | 0:2 | |
17:00 | Zacapa - Xelaju | 2.51 | 3.17 | 2.66 | 0:3 | |
20:00 | CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial | 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.78 | 1:2 | |
21:45 | Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Coatepeque | 1.44 | 4.23 | 6.25 | 2:1 | |
Indian League 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
10:00 | Delhi FC - Lajong SC | 2.42 | 3.48 | 2.57 | 1:0 | |
14:30 | Aizawl FC - Churchill Brothers | 2.63 | 3.48 | 2.37 | 0:3 | |
Indonesian Liga 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:30 | Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1.29 | 5.35 | 8.50 | 2:1 | |
13:30 | Persik Kediri - PS Tira | 1.43 | 4.75 | 5.90 | 4:0 | |
Italian Serie C Girone A |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Padova - US Pergolettese | 1.42 | 4.28 | 7.55 | 3:1 | |
Italian Serie C Girone B |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:30 | Carrarese - Perugia | 1.89 | 3.38 | 4.05 | 1:1 | |
19:45 | Fermana - Rimini Calcio | 3.65 | 3.35 | 2.01 | 0:2 | |
19:45 | Gubbio - SEF Torres | 2.63 | 2.98 | 2.83 | 1:2 | |
19:45 | VIS Pesaro - Lucchese | 3.13 | 3.10 | 2.33 | 1:1 | |
Italian Serie C Girone C |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Calcio Catania - FC Giugliano 1928 | 1.62 | 3.78 | 5.30 | 2:0 | |
Italian Serie D |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Cavese - Budoni | 1.45 | 3.85 | 7.15 | 2:0 | |
13:30 | Romana FC - Asg Nocerina | 2.53 | 2.83 | 2.93 | 0:1 | |
13:30 | Latte Dolce Calcio - San Felice Gladiator | 2.47 | 3.02 | 2.83 | 0:2 | |
13:30 | Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Calcio | 1.98 | 3.23 | 3.60 | 2:1 | |
13:30 | Mezzolara - Ravenna | 3.57 | 3.05 | 2.08 | 1:2 | |
13:30 | Borgo San Donnino - Pistoiese | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.61 | 1:3 | |
13:30 | ASD Alcione Milano - Avc Vogherese 1919 | 1.37 | 4.45 | 7.55 | 3:0 | |
13:30 | Prato - Sangiuliano City Nova FC | 2.32 | 3.15 | 2.92 | 1:1 | |
13:30 | AC Bra - Lavagnese | 1.95 | 3.13 | 3.85 | 2:0 | |
13:30 | United Riccione - Termoli | 2.28 | 3.02 | 3.13 | 0:2 | |
13:30 | Orvietana - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano | 2.74 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 1:1 | |
13:30 | Vastogirardi - Matese | 2.12 | 3.07 | 3.42 | 2:0 | |
13:30 | Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Roma City FC | 2.85 | 3.00 | 2.46 | 0:2 | |
13:30 | Barletta Calcio - Fidelis Andria | 3.00 | 3.15 | 2.28 | 1:2 | |
13:30 | Tau Calcio Altopascio - Trestina | 1.73 | 3.57 | 4.32 | 1:0 | |
13:30 | Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano Calcio | 3.95 | 3.43 | 1.83 | 0:3 | |
13:30 | Siracusa - Ragusa Calcio | 1.39 | 4.45 | 6.80 | 1:0 | |
13:30 | Portici 1906 - Citta Di Sant Agata | 2.62 | 3.33 | 2.45 | 1:2 | |
13:30 | Calcio Caldiero Terme - Piacenza | 2.57 | 3.20 | 2.57 | 0:3 | |
13:30 | SC Cenaia 1969 - Livorno | 7.50 | 4.48 | 1.36 | 1:5 | |
13:30 | Sambenedettese - Chieti | 1.51 | 3.78 | 6.20 | 1:1 | |
13:30 | Cynthia - Ischia Isolaverde | 2.71 | 2.82 | 2.72 | 0:3 | |
13:30 | San Pietro - FC Clivense | 2.88 | 3.07 | 2.40 | 0:2 | |
13:30 | Fenice Amaranto - Akragas | 1.81 | 3.43 | 4.05 | 1:1 | |
13:30 | AC Legnano 1913 - ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2.58 | 3.18 | 2.58 | 0:1 | |
13:30 | GS Arconatese 1926 - Alzano V. | 1.97 | 3.28 | 3.60 | 1:1 | |
13:30 | Montebelluna - ASD Atletico Castegnato | 2.20 | 3.13 | 3.17 | 2:0 | |
13:30 | Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Athletic Carpi | 2.92 | 3.15 | 2.32 | 0:3 | |
13:30 | Forli - Lentigione Calcio | 2.39 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2:1 | |
13:30 | Bassano Virtus - Montecchio Maggiore | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.45 | 1:0 | |
13:30 | Tritium Calcio 1908 - Caratese | 2.69 | 3.08 | 2.54 | 0:2 | |
13:30 | Fano - Atletico Ascoli | 2.86 | 2.98 | 2.47 | 1:1 | |
13:30 | SCD Progresso - US Corticella | 2.79 | 3.15 | 2.41 | 0:3 | |
14:00 | ASD Anziolavinio - ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana | 2.24 | 3.02 | 3.18 | 0:2 | |
14:00 | San Luca Calcio - Trapani | 9.40 | 5.10 | 1.27 | 1:4 | |
14:00 | San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese | 3.30 | 3.15 | 2.13 | 1:2 | |
14:00 | S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo - Real Monterotondo Scalo | 2.02 | 3.12 | 3.65 | 1:1 | |
14:00 | Citta Di Gallipoli - US Palmese 1914 | 2.83 | 3.05 | 2.44 | 1:3 | |
14:00 | Citta Di Varese - Sanremese | 2.28 | 2.99 | 3.15 | 2:0 | |
14:00 | Matera - Rotonda | 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.60 | 0:2 | |
14:30 | Ligorna 1922 - Chieri | 2.10 | 2.94 | 3.67 | 0:0 | |
14:30 | US Citta di Fasano - Team Altamura | 3.65 | 3.08 | 2.03 | 0:3 | |
15:00 | US Angri 1927 - AC Martina | 3.98 | 3.52 | 1.80 | 0:3 | |
19:00 | Pro Palazzolo - SSD Real Calepina | 2.08 | 3.13 | 3.45 | 2:1 | |
Jordanian Pro League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:30 | Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Aqaba | 2.42 | 2.86 | 3.05 | 2:1 | |
Mexican Liga de Expansion |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
01:05 | Leones Negros UDEG - Club Atletico La Paz | 1.44 | 4.38 | 6.40 | 1:2 | |
03:05 | Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora | 2.26 | 3.20 | 3.08 | 2:1 | |
Moroccan Cup |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
22:00 | Mas Maghrib A Fes - Ittihad Tanger | 1.96 | 3.17 | 4.08 | 0:0 | |
22:00 | Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir | 2.66 | 3.03 | 2.75 | 0:1 | |
Paraguayan Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:30 | Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueño | 3.03 | 3.33 | 2.22 | 0:1 | |
Peruvian Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos | 1.60 | 3.72 | 5.15 | 3:1 | |
Polish 2 Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
16:00 | Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag | 1.92 | 3.35 | 3.68 | 0:1 | |
18:00 | GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3.62 | 3.33 | 1.95 | 1:1 | |
18:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2.01 | 3.23 | 3.55 | 0:0 | |
Polish 3 Liga Gr.2 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | SKS Unia Swarzedz - Vineta Wolin | 2.29 | 3.62 | 2.65 | 1:1 | |
Polish 3 Liga Gr.3 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:30 | Sleza Wroclaw - Lechia Zielona Gora | 2.29 | 3.60 | 2.66 | 1:1 | |
Romanian Liga 2 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau | 2.44 | 2.94 | 2.94 | 1:2 | |
Saudi Arabian Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:45 | Al-Baten - Hajer Club | 1.79 | 3.53 | 4.03 | 1:1 | |
19:00 | Al Orubah - Jeddah Club | 1.63 | 3.67 | 4.93 | 0:0 | |
19:00 | Al Ain - AL Jandal | 2.04 | 3.37 | 3.32 | 1:0 | |
Senegalese Ligue 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
16:30 | Guédiawaye FC - Stade Mbour | 2.10 | 2.71 | 4.43 | 1:2 | |
16:30 | AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - Teungueth | 2.84 | 2.73 | 2.84 | 2:0 | |
16:30 | US Gorée - Casa Sport | 2.64 | 2.76 | 3.03 | 0:3 | |
Slovakian 2. Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne | 2.01 | 3.62 | 3.17 | 1:1 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Skellefteå FF - IFK Östersund | 1.50 | 4.47 | 5.05 | 1:1 | |
16:00 | Kiruna FF - Bergnasets Aik | 2.86 | 3.63 | 2.15 | 1:1 | |
18:00 | Bodens - Gottne IF | 2.46 | 3.62 | 2.46 | 2:1 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF | 1.73 | 4.05 | 3.75 | 1:1 | |
18:00 | Landvetter IS - Vastra Frolunda | 2.32 | 3.77 | 2.54 | 0:0 | |
Swiss 1. Liga Promotion |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:00 | FC Breitenrain - FC Paradiso | 2.48 | 3.52 | 2.49 | 1:0 | |
UAE Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Emirates Club - Banni Yas | 3.32 | 3.70 | 1.97 | 2:1 | |
18:00 | Al Nasr - Hatta | 1.35 | 5.10 | 7.00 | 4:0 | |
Ugandan Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Maroons FC - Express FC | 2.17 | 3.22 | 3.37 | 0:0 | |
16:00 | Kampala City Council - Kirinya Jinja SS | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.63 | 0:2 | |
United States MLS Next Pro |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
01:00 | Real Monarchs - Minnesota United II | 2.71 | 3.70 | 2.27 | 1:1 | |
22:00 | FC Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls II | 4.62 | 4.48 | 1.56 | 0:4 | |
23:00 | Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II | 1.92 | 4.02 | 3.23 | 2:1 | |
23:30 | Crown Legacy FC - Atlanta United FC II | 1.46 | 4.88 | 5.25 | 4:1 | |
United States USL League One |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:30 | Charlotte Independence - Spokane Velocity FC | 2.17 | 3.55 | 2.88 | 0:0 | |
Uzbek PFL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekabad | 2.43 | 3.15 | 2.84 | 0:1 | |
Venezuelan Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:30 | Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC | 1.99 | 3.08 | 3.80 | 0:1 | |
Welsh Cymru North |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:30 | Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 FC | 2.34 | 4.23 | 2.34 | 1:2 |