Vip Predictions - Friday, 29 March 2024.
Albanian Superliga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kukesi | 1.86 | 3.45 | 3.82 | 4:1 | |
18:00 | Vllaznia - Erzeni | 1.56 | 3.65 | 5.70 | 2:0 | |
18:00 | Tirana - Teuta | 1.83 | 3.52 | 3.83 | 2:0 | |
Algerian Cup |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
21:00 | USM Annaba - Constantine | 13.25 | 5.60 | 1.22 | 0:4 | |
21:00 | CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou | 1.37 | 4.58 | 8.25 | 4:0 | |
21:00 | ES Mostaganem - NA Hussein Dey | 1.32 | 4.98 | 9.15 | 4:0 | |
Argentinian Copa de la Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:00 | Instituto AC Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors | 2.31 | 3.03 | 3.15 | 1:2 | |
21:00 | Tigre - Belgrano | 2.96 | 3.03 | 2.62 | 2:1 | |
21:00 | Defensa Y Justicia - Estudiantes de La Plata | 2.84 | 3.12 | 2.65 | 2:1 | |
23:30 | CA Huracan - River Plate | 3.92 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1:1 | |
Argentinian Primera Nacional |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Talleres | 2.28 | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2:0 | |
22:05 | CA Agropecuario - Quilmes AC | 2.31 | 2.98 | 3.12 | 2:0 | |
Argentinian Torneo Federal A |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes San Luis - CSB Atenas | 2.20 | 3.37 | 2.96 | 2:1 | |
Australian A-League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
08:45 | Adelaide United FC - Western United FC | 1.85 | 4.20 | 3.43 | 2:1 | |
Australian A-League W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
06:00 | Adelaide United W. - Newcastle Jets W. | 4.15 | 4.52 | 1.62 | 2:1 | |
Austrian 1st Division |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:10 | DSV Leoben - KSV 1919 | 1.52 | 4.05 | 5.70 | 4:0 | |
17:10 | SKN St. Pölten - Amstetten | 1.52 | 4.15 | 5.50 | 3:1 | |
19:30 | Ried - Grazer AK | 2.16 | 3.43 | 3.08 | 0:2 | |
Austrian Bundesliga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Austria Vienna - FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 1.62 | 3.88 | 5.40 | 0:1 | |
Austrian Regionalliga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Twl Elektra | 1.52 | 4.07 | 5.30 | 1:0 | |
18:00 | Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1.59 | 4.18 | 4.48 | 2:1 | |
18:00 | WSC Hertha Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC | 1.58 | 4.18 | 4.58 | 0:1 | |
18:00 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg | 5.20 | 4.57 | 1.47 | 1:2 | |
18:00 | ASV Drassburg - Neusiedl | 2.78 | 3.62 | 2.20 | 1:3 | |
18:30 | Traiskirchen Fcm - Rapid Vienna II | 2.91 | 3.67 | 2.11 | 2:0 | |
18:30 | Kremser SC - SV Oberwart | 1.47 | 4.50 | 5.30 | 4:1 | |
Azerbaijani Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | PFK Zaqatala - MOIK Baku | 5.20 | 4.15 | 1.52 | 0:2 | |
12:00 | Mil-Mugan FK - Shamakhi FK | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.53 | 0:1 | |
Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:30 | Gabala - Neftchi | 3.63 | 3.90 | 1.79 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Kapaz - Qarabag | 6.60 | 4.82 | 1.37 | 0:2 | |
Bangladesh Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
09:15 | Mohammedan Dhaka - Fortis FC | 1.86 | 3.48 | 3.78 | 1:2 | |
09:15 | Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.02 | 2:1 | |
09:15 | Abahani Chittagong - Bangladesh Police FC | 4.53 | 3.82 | 1.65 | 0:4 | |
Belgian First Division A |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Gent - Standard Liege | 1.64 | 4.15 | 4.82 | 3:0 | |
Belgian First Division B |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:00 | Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk - Jong KRC Genk | 1.50 | 4.45 | 5.60 | 2:1 | |
19:00 | Club Brugge II - FCV Dender EH | 5.60 | 4.45 | 1.50 | 1:4 | |
Belgian Reserve Pro League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:00 | St. Truidense II - RFC de Liège II | 1.84 | 3.78 | 3.57 | 2:0 | |
Belgian Super League W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:30 | White Star Woluwe W. - Zulte Waregem W. | 5.70 | 4.15 | 1.48 | 1:1 | |
19:30 | Genk W. - Anderlecht W. | 8.90 | 6.10 | 1.23 | 0:3 | |
Bosnian Premijer Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj | 2.00 | 3.62 | 3.18 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | FK Tuzla City - Sarajevo | 3.35 | 3.47 | 1.99 | 1:3 | |
19:00 | Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar | 2.62 | 3.05 | 2.63 | 2:1 | |
Botswanan Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Masitaoka FC - Orapa United | 3.00 | 2.84 | 2.59 | 2:1 | |
Brazilian Campeonato W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:00 | Ferroviaria SP W. - Cruzeiro W. | 1.87 | 3.70 | 3.53 | 0:0 | |
21:00 | Atletico Mineiro W. - CR Flamengo W. | 5.75 | 4.22 | 1.47 | 0:2 | |
22:00 | Fluminense W. - Sao Paulo W. | 4.65 | 3.75 | 1.64 | 0:2 | |
22:00 | Santos W. - Red Bull Bragantino W. | 1.67 | 3.87 | 4.28 | 1:0 | |
Brazilian Paulista |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:35 | Palmeiras - Novorizontino SP | 1.28 | 5.05 | 10.00 | 1:0 | |
Bulgarian Pr. League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar Tarnovo | 1.98 | 3.15 | 3.73 | 1:1 | |
14:30 | Arda FK - Levski 2005 Krumovgrad | 1.86 | 3.23 | 4.10 | 0:2 | |
17:00 | Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia | 1.50 | 3.68 | 6.55 | 2:1 | |
CAF Champions League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Simba SC - Al-Ahly Cairo | 3.05 | 3.15 | 2.36 | 2:1 | |
Chilean Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:30 | Cobresal - Palestino | 2.33 | 3.33 | 2.86 | 0:2 | |
Chilean Primera B |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
21:00 | Union San Felipe - Deportes Limache | 2.16 | 3.35 | 3.05 | 0:2 | |
Chinese Super League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:35 | Sichuan Jiuniu FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2.49 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2:0 | |
Colombian Primera A |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
22:00 | Alianza FC Valledupar - Deportes Tolima | 2.85 | 3.27 | 2.36 | 1:2 | |
Croatian 1. HNL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:50 | Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.69 | 3.25 | 2.43 | 0:1 | |
17:00 | NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek | 3.08 | 3.32 | 2.16 | 1:1 | |
Croatian Prva NL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:45 | HNK Cibalia - Zrinski Jurjevac | 3.87 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 1:2 | |
14:30 | Solin - NK Jarun | 2.04 | 3.38 | 3.28 | 2:1 | |
Cypriot Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:00 | Apollon Limassol - AEZ Zakakiou | 1.25 | 5.50 | 9.10 | 5:1 | |
17:00 | Doxa Katokopias - Othellos Athienou | 2.14 | 3.33 | 3.10 | 1:0 | |
Czech 2. Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha B | 1.72 | 3.73 | 4.35 | 1:1 | |
17:00 | SFC Opava - Slavia Kromeriz | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.93 | 2:1 | |
17:00 | 1 FK Pribram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2.08 | 3.33 | 3.35 | 2:1 | |
17:00 | Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Praha | 3.02 | 3.45 | 2.18 | 0:1 | |
Czech Liga U19 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
09:00 | Slovan Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 | 1.80 | 4.10 | 3.45 | 0:1 | |
Czech MSFL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Uhersky Brod - FC Fastav Zlin B | 3.52 | 3.82 | 1.84 | 2:1 | |
14:00 | Apos Blansko - Start Brno | 2.18 | 3.58 | 2.83 | 2:1 | |
14:30 | MFK Frydek-Mistek - MFk Karvina B | 3.10 | 3.67 | 2.02 | 2:0 | |
16:00 | Hranice - TJ Tatran Bohunice | 2.31 | 3.50 | 2.69 | 2:1 | |
Danish Cup |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:30 | FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus | 1.84 | 3.38 | 4.17 | 1:0 | |
18:00 | Silkeborg IF - Fredericia | 1.52 | 4.10 | 5.60 | 2:1 | |
Dutch Eerste Divisie |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:00 | ADO Den Haag - Groningen | 2.76 | 3.40 | 2.31 | 2:0 | |
19:00 | Emmen - Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 1.52 | 4.45 | 4.83 | 1:0 | |
19:00 | De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1.63 | 4.02 | 4.40 | 0:1 | |
19:00 | Helmond Sport - Willem II | 3.85 | 3.62 | 1.81 | 1:2 | |
19:00 | FC Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2.54 | 3.40 | 2.49 | 2:0 | |
19:00 | Den Bosch - Dordrecht | 3.28 | 3.62 | 1.96 | 0:1 | |
19:00 | VVV Venlo - FC Oss | 1.62 | 3.85 | 4.72 | 2:1 | |
19:00 | NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht | 1.37 | 5.00 | 6.15 | 2:1 | |
19:00 | Telstar - Jong Utrecht | 1.68 | 3.75 | 4.40 | 3:1 | |
Ecuadorian Serie A |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:00 | Liga Deportiva Universitaria - Imbabura SC | 1.29 | 5.00 | 7.95 | 5:1 | |
Eng. National North |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Gloucester City - Brackley | 4.65 | 3.73 | 1.65 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Scunthorpe - Kings Lynn | 1.31 | 4.93 | 7.95 | 3:0 | |
15:00 | Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton FC | 2.66 | 3.43 | 2.37 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Buxton FC - Chester | 3.00 | 3.27 | 2.22 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | Farsley Celtic - Southport | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | South Shields - Spennymoor Town | 2.21 | 3.45 | 2.88 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Alfreton Town FC - Rushall Olympic | 1.79 | 3.57 | 4.00 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Banbury United - Hereford | 4.52 | 3.83 | 1.65 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Darlington - Chorley | 2.86 | 3.45 | 2.23 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Scarborough Athletic - Warrington Town | 2.03 | 3.45 | 3.27 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | Boston United - Peterborough Sports | 1.63 | 3.85 | 4.58 | 3:1 | |
15:00 | Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford | 1.05 | 9.75 | 28.00 | 5:1 | |
Eng. National South |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Chelmsford - Dartford | 1.50 | 4.18 | 5.45 | 1:0 | |
15:00 | Eastbourne - Maidstone United | 3.53 | 3.37 | 1.96 | 0:3 | |
15:00 | Farnborough - Chippenham Town | 1.54 | 4.02 | 5.25 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels | 2.13 | 3.45 | 3.03 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville - Worthing FC | 3.07 | 3.78 | 2.00 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town - Aveley FC | 2.60 | 3.32 | 2.47 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | St Albans City - Braintree | 2.29 | 3.33 | 2.84 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Welling United - Dover | 1.43 | 4.38 | 6.20 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Weston-Super-Mare - Taunton Town | 1.69 | 3.77 | 4.32 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Yeovil - Torquay | 1.64 | 3.83 | 4.55 | 3:1 | |
15:00 | Bath City - Weymouth | 1.77 | 3.55 | 4.12 | 0:1 | |
17:00 | Truro City - Slough Town | 3.32 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 2:0 | |
Eng. Premier League 2 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | Crystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 | 4.18 | 4.70 | 1.57 | 2:2 | |
English Championship |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:30 | Bristol City - Leicester | 4.87 | 3.80 | 1.69 | 0:4 | |
13:00 | Millwall - West Bromwich Albion | 3.32 | 3.08 | 2.30 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Cardiff - Sunderland | 2.50 | 3.17 | 2.90 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Huddersfield - Coventry | 2.87 | 3.45 | 2.37 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Preston North End - Rotherham | 1.53 | 4.08 | 6.25 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Southampton - Middlesbrough | 1.57 | 4.47 | 5.05 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea | 2.40 | 3.43 | 2.84 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Norwich City - Plymouth Argyle | 1.46 | 4.63 | 6.30 | 1:0 | |
15:00 | QPR - Birmingham | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.60 | 0:0 | |
15:00 | Hull - Stoke | 1.95 | 3.58 | 3.72 | 0:2 | |
17:30 | Blackburn - Ipswich | 3.60 | 3.77 | 1.94 | 1:1 | |
20:00 | Watford - Leeds | 5.65 | 4.30 | 1.54 | 1:4 | |
English Isthmian Premier |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Haringey Borough - Hastings | 3.93 | 3.78 | 1.75 | 2:2 | |
15:00 | Cray Wanderers - Chatham Town | 2.82 | 3.63 | 2.17 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | Folkestone Invicta - Lewes | 2.70 | 3.62 | 2.25 | 0:2 | |
19:45 | Concord Rangers - Carshalton Athletic | 5.15 | 4.38 | 1.50 | 2:1 | |
English League 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Exeter - Charlton | 2.60 | 3.28 | 2.50 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | Derby - Blackpool | 1.84 | 3.45 | 3.88 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Fleetwood - Cheltenham | 2.05 | 3.22 | 3.43 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Lincoln - Leyton Orient | 1.97 | 3.23 | 3.68 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Barnsley - Cambridge United | 1.51 | 4.13 | 5.35 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Port Vale - Bristol Rovers | 2.35 | 3.32 | 2.76 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | Shrewsbury - Oxford United | 3.43 | 3.30 | 2.02 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | Peterborough United - Carlisle | 1.28 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 5:0 | |
15:00 | Reading - Northampton Town | 1.64 | 3.77 | 4.68 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Wigan - Burton Albion | 1.96 | 3.32 | 3.60 | 0:0 | |
15:00 | Wycombe - Portsmouth | 3.33 | 3.37 | 2.03 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Stevenage - Bolton | 2.82 | 3.23 | 2.34 | 1:3 | |
English League 2 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Swindon Town - Notts County | 2.25 | 3.55 | 2.74 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Salford City - Sutton | 1.91 | 3.57 | 3.50 | 0:0 | |
15:00 | Gillingham - Crewe | 2.01 | 3.32 | 3.45 | 0:0 | |
15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Wrexham - Mansfield | 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.65 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Forest Green - Stockport | 5.40 | 3.70 | 1.58 | 0:3 | |
15:00 | Colchester - Newport | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | Bradford City - Tranmere | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | Barrow - Grimsby | 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town | 1.57 | 3.73 | 5.35 | 4:0 | |
15:00 | Accrington - Morecambe | 2.08 | 3.48 | 3.10 | 1:1 | |
15:00 | Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers | 2.24 | 3.33 | 2.91 | 1:0 | |
English National League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Dorking Wanderers - Bromley | 3.25 | 3.57 | 1.99 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | York City - Chesterfield | 2.84 | 3.50 | 2.21 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | Gateshead - Rochdale | 1.59 | 4.05 | 4.65 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Solihull Moors F.C. - Barnet | 3.62 | 3.65 | 1.85 | 0:3 | |
15:00 | Hartlepool United - Halifax | 2.19 | 3.45 | 2.92 | 1:0 | |
15:00 | Ebbsfleet - Southend United | 2.93 | 3.47 | 2.17 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Maidenhead - Aldershot | 3.08 | 3.45 | 2.10 | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Boreham Wood - Dagenham and Redbridge | 2.65 | 3.38 | 2.39 | 1:2 | |
15:00 | Oldham - AFC Fylde | 2.12 | 3.53 | 2.99 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Woking - Eastleigh FC | 1.70 | 3.77 | 4.22 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | Oxford City - Wealdstone FC | 4.03 | 3.75 | 1.74 | 0:2 | |
15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham | 2.19 | 3.35 | 2.99 | 1:0 | |
English Northern Premier |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Ashton Utd - Whitby Town | 2.11 | 3.55 | 2.99 | 0:1 | |
English SL Premier Division Central |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | Telford - Redditch United | 1.65 | 3.77 | 4.53 | 1:0 | |
15:00 | Hitchin Town - Needham Market FC | 4.70 | 4.12 | 1.58 | 0:3 | |
Estonian Meistriliiga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:30 | FC Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev | 5.40 | 3.93 | 1.56 | 1:2 | |
Ethiopian Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Adama City FC - Saint George FC | 3.65 | 3.12 | 2.10 | 2:0 | |
16:00 | Hadiya Hosahina - Hambericho Durame | 1.55 | 3.63 | 6.65 | 0:1 | |
French Div. 1 W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
20:00 | Paris FC W. - Montpellier W. | 1.28 | 5.25 | 8.25 | 2:0 | |
French Ligue 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
20:00 | Lille - RC Lens | 2.08 | 3.32 | 3.35 | 1:1 | |
French National |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Marignane - FC Versailles 78 | 2.66 | 3.07 | 2.79 | 1:2 | |
18:30 | Cholet - Red Star | 5.30 | 3.78 | 1.65 | 0:2 | |
18:30 | Le Mans FC - Epinal | 1.68 | 3.75 | 5.05 | 1:2 | |
18:30 | Dijon - Nimes | 1.90 | 3.43 | 4.10 | 1:0 | |
18:30 | Chateauroux - FC Martigues | 2.72 | 3.18 | 2.64 | 2:1 | |
German Regionall. Northeast |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig | 2.24 | 3.60 | 2.73 | 1:2 | |
Hungarian NB 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:00 | Puskas Akademia - Fehérvár FC | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.73 | 2:1 | |
Indonesian Liga 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:30 | PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo | 2.93 | 3.23 | 2.33 | 0:3 | |
13:30 | Madura United FC - PSS Sleman | 1.67 | 4.03 | 4.28 | 3:0 | |
13:30 | Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang | 2.01 | 3.63 | 3.25 | 0:1 | |
Irish Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Kerry FC - Wexford | 3.92 | 3.63 | 1.82 | 0:1 | |
19:45 | Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers | 1.96 | 3.62 | 3.40 | 2:0 | |
19:45 | Cork City - Athlone | 1.44 | 4.30 | 6.55 | 3:0 | |
19:45 | Longford Town - University College Dublin | 2.58 | 3.40 | 2.51 | 0:2 | |
19:45 | Treaty United - Finn Harps | 2.01 | 3.52 | 3.35 | 1:1 | |
Irish Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Drogheda United - St. Patrick's Athletic | 3.30 | 3.35 | 2.09 | 0:1 | |
19:45 | Derry City - Galway United | 1.82 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 0:2 | |
19:45 | Shelbourne FC - Dundalk | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.65 | 0:1 | |
19:45 | Waterford United - Sligo Rovers | 2.55 | 3.08 | 2.75 | 2:0 | |
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians Dublin | 1.51 | 3.95 | 6.00 | 2:1 | |
Israeli Liga Leumit |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2.47 | 3.23 | 2.66 | 2:1 | |
13:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Yehuda | 2.39 | 3.47 | 2.61 | 0:1 | |
13:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1.51 | 3.93 | 5.75 | 0:2 | |
13:00 | Hapoel Afula - FC Rishon Lezion | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.69 | 2:0 | |
13:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias | 3.77 | 3.25 | 1.93 | 0:3 | |
Italian Primavera 2 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:30 | Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.13 | 1:0 | |
13:30 | Salernitana U19 - S.S. Monopoli 1966 U19 | 1.61 | 4.13 | 4.43 | 0:2 | |
14:00 | Brescia U19 - US Albinoleffe U19 | 2.24 | 3.68 | 2.68 | 3:0 | |
14:30 | Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.24 | 0:1 | |
Italian Serie A W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:30 | Inter Milan W. - AS Roma W. | 7.65 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 1:4 | |
Italian Serie D |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:30 | Campodarsego - Chioggia | 2.45 | 2.96 | 2.91 | 0:1 | |
14:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Este | 3.28 | 3.18 | 2.13 | 1:1 | |
Japanese J-League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
10:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto | 2.51 | 3.12 | 2.77 | 0:3 | |
Jordanian Pro League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:30 | Al Salt - Sahab SC | 2.08 | 3.00 | 3.62 | 2:0 | |
Kuwaiti Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Al-Fehaheel - AL Qadsia | 4.75 | 4.08 | 1.58 | 1:2 | |
Latvian Virsliga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU | 2.56 | 3.42 | 2.52 | 2:1 | |
Liga Portugal Betclic |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:30 | Gil Vicente - Famalicao | 2.41 | 3.13 | 3.17 | 0:2 | |
18:00 | Benfica - Chaves | 1.13 | 9.00 | 19.00 | 2:0 | |
20:30 | Estrela - Sporting Lisbon | 10.50 | 6.10 | 1.26 | 1:5 | |
Lithuanian 1 Lyga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
16:00 | Kauno Zalgiris B - Nevezis | 3.43 | 3.63 | 1.91 | 0:2 | |
16:00 | FA Siauliai B - FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 3.48 | 3.97 | 1.82 | 1:2 | |
16:00 | Panevezys B - Be1 NFA | 4.85 | 3.97 | 1.58 | 1:1 | |
Lithuanian A Lyga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
17:00 | Banga Gargzdai - Dziugas | 2.56 | 3.05 | 2.69 | 2:0 | |
Mexican Liga de Expansion |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
01:05 | Atlético Morelia - Venados FC | 2.25 | 3.07 | 3.23 | 0:2 | |
03:05 | CSD Dorados Sinaloa - Atlante | 5.90 | 3.97 | 1.52 | 1:3 | |
Mexican Primera W. |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
03:00 | Monterrey W. - Club Tijuana W. | 1.28 | 5.40 | 8.20 | 4:1 | |
21:45 | Cruz Azul W. - CF America W. | 18.50 | 8.55 | 1.09 | 1:4 | |
23:00 | Queretaro W. - Club Necaxa W. | 1.37 | 4.77 | 6.60 | 4:1 | |
Moroccan Cup |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
22:00 | Chabab Mohammedia - Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid | 2.16 | 3.17 | 3.43 | 1:2 | |
22:00 | Khouribga - Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 2.71 | 3.00 | 2.71 | 1:2 | |
N. Irish Cup |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Glentoran - Linfield | 2.79 | 3.43 | 2.28 | 2:0 | |
Peruvian Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
01:00 | Alianza Lima - CD Los Chankas | 1.23 | 5.75 | 9.95 | 4:0 | |
Polish 3 Liga Gr.1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II - Unia Skierniewice | 2.39 | 3.47 | 2.61 | 2:0 | |
18:26 | Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 2.37 | 3.48 | 2.63 | 0:2 | |
Polish 3 Liga Gr.2 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1.78 | 4.08 | 3.52 | 0:1 | |
14:30 | KTS-K Luzino - Notec Czarnków | 2.79 | 3.57 | 2.22 | 0:1 | |
Polish 3 Liga Gr.3 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | Gornik Zabrze II - MKS Kluczbork | 3.20 | 3.72 | 1.96 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 2.81 | 3.50 | 2.23 | 1:1 | |
Polish 3 Liga Gr.4 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:30 | KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa | 1.37 | 5.05 | 6.15 | 4:0 | |
Port. Segunda Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | CF Os Belenenses - Feirense | 2.57 | 3.20 | 2.64 | 1:1 | |
14:00 | Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense | 1.55 | 3.92 | 5.50 | 1:1 | |
15:30 | Tondela - Vilaverdense | 1.59 | 3.85 | 5.20 | 1:2 | |
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:00 | CDC Montalegre - Limianos | 2.98 | 2.88 | 2.46 | 1:1 | |
Portuguese League U23 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
10:30 | Leixoes SC U23 - Academico Viseu U23 | 2.88 | 3.63 | 2.14 | 1:1 | |
Qatari Stars League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Al-Shamal - Al Ahli Doha SC | 2.60 | 3.53 | 2.37 | 2:1 | |
18:30 | Umm Salal - Muaither SC | 2.43 | 3.62 | 2.49 | 2:1 | |
Romanian Liga 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:30 | Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt | 2.93 | 2.97 | 2.42 | 0:2 | |
18:30 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CFR Cluj | 3.30 | 3.35 | 2.05 | 2:1 | |
Saudi Arabian Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Al Adalh - Al-Taraji Club | 1.36 | 4.50 | 7.45 | 1:1 | |
18:45 | Al Faisaly - Al Khlood | 2.43 | 3.40 | 2.61 | 2:1 | |
18:45 | AL Qaisoma - Al Safa | 2.62 | 3.32 | 2.46 | 1:1 | |
19:00 | Al Jabalain - Ohod Madinah | 2.02 | 3.33 | 3.38 | 0:0 | |
19:00 | Al Arabi (KSA) - Al Qadisiyah FC | 2.49 | 3.23 | 2.64 | 2:0 | |
Saudi Arabian Pro League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:00 | Al Taawon - Al Hazm | 1.53 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1:2 | |
19:00 | Al Ittifaq - Al Ahli Jeddah | 3.22 | 3.38 | 2.25 | 0:3 | |
19:00 | Al-Akhdoud - Al Raed | 2.63 | 3.45 | 2.63 | 1:2 | |
19:00 | Dhamk - Al Khaleej | 2.29 | 3.37 | 3.15 | 1:1 | |
19:00 | Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Faiha | 1.42 | 4.98 | 6.90 | 2:1 | |
Scottish Championship |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:45 | Ayr - Airdrieonians | 2.51 | 3.30 | 2.57 | 1:0 | |
Serbian Division 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | FK Jedinstvo UB - Metalac GM | 1.97 | 3.05 | 3.95 | 1:0 | |
14:00 | Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda Uzice | 2.27 | 2.93 | 3.23 | 0:0 | |
18:00 | GFK Dubocica - Macva Sabac | 2.13 | 2.88 | 3.65 | 1:2 | |
Serbian Super Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Cukaricki - FK Novi Pazar | 1.78 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 0:1 | |
15:00 | FK Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina | 4.57 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 1:1 | |
17:00 | FK Imt - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1.96 | 3.47 | 3.70 | 1:1 | |
17:00 | TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac | 1.37 | 4.68 | 7.90 | 1:1 | |
Slovakian 2. Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
09:30 | Slovan Bratislava B - 1. FC Tatran Prešov | 6.15 | 4.55 | 1.41 | 1:3 | |
11:00 | Slavoj Trebisov - Petrzalka | 3.17 | 3.50 | 2.04 | 2:1 | |
14:00 | Puchov - Dolny Kubin | 1.45 | 4.42 | 5.75 | 1:1 | |
16:00 | FK Pohronie - KFC Komarno | 3.53 | 3.30 | 1.99 | 1:2 | |
Slovakian Super Liga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
16:30 | Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 2:1 | |
Slovenian 1. SNL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | NK Rogaška - NK Bravo | 3.03 | 3.28 | 2.19 | 1:2 | |
16:30 | Maribor - NK Radomlje | 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 | 2:0 | |
19:15 | Domzale - NŠ Mura | 2.31 | 3.28 | 2.83 | 1:1 | |
Slovenian 2. SNL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Ilirija - NK Triglav | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 0:2 | |
14:30 | Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sežana | 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.72 | 1:1 | |
17:30 | Krka - NK Fuzinar | 1.82 | 3.62 | 3.80 | 0:1 | |
17:30 | Rudar Velenje - Tolmin | 1.99 | 3.35 | 3.45 | 2:0 | |
Spanish Liga Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
20:00 | Cádiz - Granada | 2.03 | 3.20 | 3.63 | 0:1 | |
Spanish Liga Segunda |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
19:30 | Real Burgos CF - Espanyol | 2.51 | 3.00 | 2.78 | 2:1 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Herrestads AIF - IFK Kumla | 1.67 | 4.03 | 4.13 | 1:2 | |
13:00 | Saffle FF - Stenungsunds IF | 2.13 | 3.65 | 2.89 | 1:1 | |
13:00 | IK Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK | 2.98 | 3.52 | 2.12 | 2:0 | |
13:00 | Ahlafors IF - Lidköpings | 1.48 | 4.37 | 5.35 | 4:0 | |
13:00 | Forward - Grebbestads IF | 2.72 | 3.65 | 2.23 | 1:3 | |
15:00 | IK Kongahalla - Motala | 2.71 | 3.63 | 2.25 | 1:3 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - IFK Österåker | 1.71 | 4.12 | 3.83 | 0:1 | |
13:00 | Enköpings SK - FC Gute | 2.21 | 3.80 | 2.67 | 1:0 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Team TG FF - IFK Luleå | 1.76 | 3.92 | 3.73 | 1:1 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hässleholm | 3.48 | 3.95 | 1.82 | 1:3 | |
14:00 | Kristianstad - IFK Simrishamn | 2.27 | 3.73 | 2.62 | 0:2 | |
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | BK Astrio - IK Tord | 1.52 | 4.37 | 4.95 | 2:0 | |
18:00 | Varbergs - Sävedalens IF | 2.33 | 3.75 | 2.54 | 1:2 | |
Swedish Div. 1 Norra |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK | 1.40 | 4.70 | 6.60 | 3:0 | |
15:00 | FBK Karlstad - Taby FK | 2.61 | 3.63 | 2.38 | 2:1 | |
Swedish Div. 1 Södra |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:00 | Lunds BK - Rosengard | 1.62 | 4.10 | 4.57 | 1:1 | |
13:00 | Torns IF - Torslanda | 2.06 | 3.57 | 3.17 | 1:2 | |
14:00 | Falkenbergs FF - Trollhattan | 1.68 | 3.88 | 4.37 | 1:1 | |
Swiss Challenge League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:30 | Neuchatel Xamax - Schaffhausen | 1.78 | 3.65 | 4.07 | 2:1 | |
18:30 | Nyon - Sion | 4.42 | 3.80 | 1.69 | 2:3 | |
19:15 | Bellinzona - Aarau | 2.82 | 3.37 | 2.34 | 0:1 | |
UAE Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
18:00 | Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC | 2.64 | 3.62 | 2.36 | 0:1 | |
18:00 | Ittihad Kalba - Ajman | 1.86 | 3.83 | 3.53 | 1:0 | |
Ugandan Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
13:00 | Kitara FC - BUL FC | 1.86 | 3.30 | 4.35 | 2:0 | |
United States MLS Next Pro |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
00:00 | Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II | 2.45 | 3.37 | 2.53 | 0:0 | |
United States NWSL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:00 | Orlando Pride W. - Chicago Red Stars W. | 2.03 | 3.35 | 3.33 | 2:1 | |
United States USL |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:00 | North Carolina FC - Hartford Athletic | 2.06 | 3.43 | 3.20 | 0:2 | |
United States USL League One |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
23:00 | Lexington SC - Greenville Triumph SC | 2.63 | 3.27 | 2.47 | 2:0 | |
Uruguayan Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
15:30 | Cerro Largo FC - Racing Club Montevideo | 2.39 | 3.02 | 2.95 | 1:2 | |
19:00 | Penarol de Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo | 2.09 | 3.18 | 3.38 | 2:1 | |
Venezuelan Primera |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
20:00 | Zamora FC - FC Angostura | 2.10 | 2.99 | 3.58 | 0:1 | |
Virtual LaLiga |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
09:00 | Cadiz CF(Virtual) - Granada (Virtual) | 2.05 | 3.15 | 3.52 | 1:2 | |
Virtual Ligue 1 |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
11:00 | Lille (Virtual) - Lens (Virtual) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 1:2 | |
Welsh Cymru South |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
14:00 | Carmarthen - Cwmbran Celtic | 1.60 | 4.43 | 4.18 | 1:2 | |
14:00 | Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major FC | 1.58 | 4.15 | 4.65 | 0:1 | |
14:30 | Trefelin FC - Goytre United | 1.96 | 4.47 | 2.81 | 1:2 | |
14:30 | Ammanford - Caerau Ely FC | 1.53 | 4.68 | 4.50 | 2:0 | |
Welsh Premier League |
1 | X | 2 | Tip | ||
12:30 | Connah's Quay - Newtown AFC | 1.52 | 4.28 | 5.05 | 0:1 | |
12:30 | Barry Town - Penybont | 3.42 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 2:0 | |
12:30 | Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2:0 | |
12:30 | Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth | 2.33 | 3.48 | 2.67 | 1:2 |