Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 14 May 2022

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 14 May 2022 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 14 May 2022.


 

Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00WA Tlemcen - HB Chelghoum Laïd3.372.792.301:1
15:00RC Relizane - MC Oran3.952.862.051:3
15:00Cr Belouizdad - Chlef1.334.289.453:1
15:00Constantine - US Biskra1.493.836.303:0
15:00Olympique de Médéa - RC Arbaa2.072.873.872:0
 

Andorran Division 1Andorran Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Ordino - FC Santa Coloma6.254.521.411:3
18:30Engordany - CE Carroi1.088.6020.502:0
 

Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinian Copa de la Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Boca Juniors - Racing Club2.683.182.840:1
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Villa San Carlos - Colegiales3.072.952.350:4
18:30Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Merlo2.522.852.922:1
18:30CA San Miguel - Canuelas FC3.233.122.172:1
18:30Deportivo Armenio - JJ Urquiza2.063.033.670:1
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza2.932.912.471:2
18:00Nueva Chicago - Atletico Atlanta3.022.872.441:3
18:30Sacachispas FC - CA Brown De Adrogue3.253.032.212:1
18:30CA Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman2.692.852.720:3
18:30Club Almagro - San Martin San Juan2.432.803.102:1
18:30CD Maipu - Estudiantes2.142.903.601:0
20:00Quilmes AC - Santamarina de Tandil1.613.505.500:1
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00CA Estudiantes W. - Estudiantes de La Plata W.2.733.732.201:1
 

Armenian First LeagueArmenian First League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Lernayin Artsakh FC - Urartu-21.295.507.702:0
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ararat-Armenia - FC Van1.533.885.602:1
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Cooma Tigers - Belconnen United1.415.005.552:1
05:00Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers2.593.602.341:0
07:00Canberra FC - O'Connor Knights1.504.674.833:0
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Lambton Jaffas FC - Edgeworth Eagles FC1.883.823.381:1
04:30Cooks Hill United - Valentine FC2.643.552.332:1
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves2.873.722.122:1
09:00Marconi Stallion - North Shore Mariners1.365.256.104:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Moreton Bay Jets - Queensland Lions5.705.201.380:4
09:00Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights SC1.853.703.251:1
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30White City FK Beograd - West Torrens Birkalla1.833.853.531:1
05:30Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic3.984.001.702:0
05:30Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets5.454.831.430:4
06:00Metro Stars - Sturt Lions1.903.723.402:0
 

Aus. NPL TasmaniaAus. NPL Tasmania

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Riverside Olympic FC - South Hobart29.5013.751.020:3
04:30Devonport Strikers - Hobart Zebras1.089.5016.254:1
06:30Launceston City - Olympia FC1.754.123.620:1
08:30Kingborough Lions - Glenorchy Knights2.713.752.202:0
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons3.803.651.810:2
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Armadale SC - Gwelup Croatia SC2.163.652.830:1
07:00Balcatta - Perth Redstar FC6.104.981.380:4
07:00Stirling Lions - Bayswater City2.093.503.050:1
07:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood United1.694.024.000:2
07:00Cockburn City - Perth SC4.233.901.670:3
07:00Sorrento - Perth Glory FC Youth2.073.533.100:0
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:45Western United FC - Wellington Phoenix1.813.834.031:0
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ried - LASK Linz4.403.971.721:4
15:00WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg2.343.482.901:2
15:00Admira Wacker - Altach1.843.474.370:1
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Royal Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen2.173.782.990:2
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30The Strongest - Guabira Montero1.225.7011.504:1
20:00Club Atletico Palmaflor - Universitario de Sucre1.783.534.250:2
20:00Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz1.484.305.852:1
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Leotar Trebinje - Rudar Prijedor2.102.993.601:1
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo3.283.122.152:1
15:00Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City2.063.203.422:1
 

Botswana Premier LeagueBotswana Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Gaborone United - Botswana Railways Highlanders1.146.7016.502:1
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Santos W. - Sao Paulo W.2.393.502.592:0
18:00EC São José W. - Atletico Mineiro W.7.755.051.311:3
 

Brazilian Paulista A3Brazilian Paulista A3

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Noroeste SP - Comercial SP3.182.852.351:3
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Palmeiras - Bragantino1.554.055.903:1
19:30Ceara CE - Flamengo3.503.352.102:1
22:00Internacional RS - Corinthians2.243.083.452:0
22:00Atletico Mineiro - Atletico Goianiense1.295.3010.252:0
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Chapecoense SC - Sport Recife2.212.803.572:1
14:00Londrina PR - Brusque2.413.052.882:0
14:00Criciuma SC - Crb AL2.053.133.532:1
19:00Tombense MG - Guarani SP2.622.822.841:3
21:30Sampaio Correa MA - Vila Nova2.572.922.801:3
23:30CS Alagoano - Operario PR2.073.123.502:0
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Altos PI - FC Atlético Cearense1.513.875.850:0
20:00Botafogo SP - ABC1.893.224.032:1
22:00Floresta CE - Manaus Fc/Am2.632.802.830:0
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Clube Esportivo Aimore - EC São Luiz2.212.883.450:1
18:30Castanhal EC - Tuna Luso PA1.613.685.152:1
18:30SE Juventude - Pacajus EC3.603.231.992:1
19:00Tocantinopolis - Moto Club MA3.102.962.321:3
19:00Sao Bernardo FC - Cianorte2.122.763.922:0
19:00Marcílio Dias - Grêmio Esportivo Juventus2.002.644.771:1
19:00Real Noroeste Capixaba - Nova Venecia2.033.133.582:0
19:00Cascavel PR - SER Caxias Do Sul2.352.633.522:0
19:30Pouso Alegre - Bahia de Feira2.062.893.871:0
20:00Ferroviaria SP - Inter De Limeira SP1.593.755.153:1
21:00Nautico RR - Rio Branco AC5.353.571.610:2
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Minyor Pernik4.003.421.820:1
15:00Hebar Pazardzhik - Marek Dupnitsa1.493.906.254:0
15:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Sozopol1.594.104.621:3
15:00Septemvri Sofia - Montana1.583.785.151:0
15:00Spartak Varna - Sportist Svoge1.424.176.902:0
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna1.573.825.551:0
 

CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Setif - Al-Ahly Cairo2.483.232.721:2
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Forge FC - Atletico Ottawa1.613.675.053:1
23:00Pacific FC - FC Edmonton1.534.085.201:0
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Union Espanola - Antofagasta1.603.905.100:0
16:30La Serena - Palestino3.183.372.130:2
19:30Everton Vina - Universidad de Chile2.003.233.680:1
22:00Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido1.304.959.002:0
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Deportes Pereira - Atletico Bucaramanga2.413.052.960:0
23:00Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera1.603.685.403:0
23:00Once Caldas - Independiente Santa Fe2.443.122.852:1
23:00Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional2.313.033.151:1
23:00Rionegro Águilas - Club Cortuluá1.923.174.102:1
23:00Junior FC - Jaguares De Cordoba1.474.156.402:0
23:00Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Pasto1.733.474.701:2
23:00Deportes Tolima - Envigado1.613.685.403:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00NK Slaven Belupo - Rijeka3.653.451.900:2
17:05Hajduk Split - Istra 19611.186.0513.255:1
 

Croatian 2. HNLCroatian 2. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30HNK Cibalia - NK Dinamo Zagreb II1.833.453.953:0
15:30NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci2.532.902.862:0
15:30Dugopolje - Opatija1.494.035.903:1
15:30HNK Orijent 1919 - Solin2.223.103.150:2
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00PAEEK - Omonia Nicosia7.955.051.310:1
16:00AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC1.693.584.573:1
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Fastav Zlin - FK Jablonec3.283.152.242:3
16:00Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná1.364.877.804:1
16:00Teplice - FK Pardubice2.393.232.921:2
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30AC Sparta Praha B - MFk Chrudim1.623.924.803:0
15:30Usti Nad Labem - Trinec2.123.553.070:0
15:30Vyskov - Dukla Praha2.453.522.580:2
15:30Zbrojovka Brno - Mas Taborsko1.414.456.752:0
15:30FK Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava1.953.653.400:1
15:30FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - SFC Opava2.133.433.132:1
15:30Viktoria Zizkov - Lisen7.354.921.350:4
15:301 FK Pribram - 1.SK Prostejov1.933.453.680:0
 

Czech Liga U19Czech Liga U19

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Karvina - 1 FK Pribram1.384.976.050:2
09:00Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague2.543.682.362:0
09:00Ceske Budejovice - Meteor Praha VIII U191.315.357.102:0
09:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice1.853.953.372:0
09:00Opava - Fastav Zlin5.104.671.471:1
10:301 FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha9.456.551.200:4
11:00Banik Ostrava - FC Hradec Kralove1.196.659.751:0
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30MFK Frydek-Mistek - Apos Blansko1.624.174.283:0
14:30Slovan Rosice - 1. SC Znojmo1.664.303.902:0
14:30Uhersky Brod - Vrchovina1.653.924.372:0
15:00Slavia Kromeriz - SK Unicov1.804.223.372:0
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Jammerbugt - Hobro4.453.481.731:2
 

Danish Division 2Danish Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Skive - Middelfart1.823.783.622:0
12:00Aarhus Fremad - Braband1.703.784.182:1
 

Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDutch Eredivisie Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda2.193.553.101:2
18:00Roda - SBV Excelsior1.844.083.701:2
 

Dutch Eredivisie W.Dutch Eredivisie W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Feyenoord W. - Ajax W.5.454.681.441:1
12:00Twente W. - PSV Eindhoven W.1.415.105.402:0
 

Ecuadorian CupEcuadorian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Club Leones Del Norte - CD Estudiantes Cuenca2.003.373.402:1
19:00CA Samborondon - CD Universitario de Pillaro3.353.222.081:1
21:30America de Quito - FC Insutec1.524.055.450:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Universidad Catolica - Cumbaya FC1.374.737.103:1
19:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas3.053.322.220:3
21:309 de Octubre FC - Macara2.133.183.382:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Brackley - York City1.903.323.820:0
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City1.883.523.632:1
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest2.233.153.420:0
 

English FA CupEnglish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Chelsea - Liverpool3.473.522.101:3
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Mansfield - Northampton Town2.123.203.520:0
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik1.0510.2528.004:1
12:00Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Levadia U211.854.333.130:1
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30FC Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev1.414.556.504:0
 

Faroe Islands 1 DeildFaroe Islands 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Klaksvik II - B71 Sandoy2.833.832.110:3
17:00Undrid FF - NSI Runavik II1.295.607.303:0
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn4.434.301.581:4
15:00B68 Toftir - Víkingur Gøta7.505.551.290:5
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Lahden Reipas4.274.101.640:4
12:30Pkku - KuPS Akatemia2.304.022.462:1
15:00Kapa - FC Futura1.564.334.532:0
15:30PeKa - FC Lapa1.305.557.005:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00EPS - HJS Akatemia3.374.021.842:1
13:00SalPa - KaaPo Kaarina1.554.324.673:0
16:00Ilves-Kissat - Tampereen Ilves II2.464.202.242:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00OTP FC - GBK Kokkola1.206.359.803:1
14:00Vifk - JS Hercules2.804.002.071:1
14:00Jakobstads Bollklubb - JJK Jyvaskyla3.934.401.642:3
14:00Vaajakoski - Kajaanin Haka1.904.053.172:1
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00PK-35 Helsinki W. - ONS Oulu W.1.206.2010.502:0
12:00Ilves W. - Åland United W.6.104.821.391:3
13:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W. - HJK Helsinki W.35.009.951.040:4
14:00HPS W. - Honka W.3.123.771.991:2
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Inter Turku - HIFK1.474.337.152:0
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pargas Idrottsforening - KPV Kokkola2.993.402.171:3
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Nice - Lille1.694.124.652:0
19:00Bordeaux - Lorient2.453.672.712:1
19:00Monaco - Brest1.246.6510.502:0
19:00Rennes - Marseille1.983.773.582:1
19:00Lyon - Nantes1.425.356.251:0
19:00Strasbourg - Clermont Foot1.494.636.154:1
19:00Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain6.805.751.371:5
19:00Metz - Angers1.963.823.622:0
19:00Saint-Etienne - Reims1.714.074.550:0
19:00Troyes - RC Lens3.303.652.122:0
 

French Ligue 2French Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Auxerre - Amiens1.424.756.902:0
17:00Sochaux - Dijon1.703.954.621:0
17:00Guingamp - Le Havre2.013.773.351:2
17:00Ajaccio - Toulouse1.623.975.251:2
17:00Nancy - Pau2.413.652.700:1
17:00Quevilly Rouen - Dunkerque1.873.624.021:1
17:00Niort - Valenciennes2.553.302.750:1
17:00Nimes - Bastia2.753.402.491:1
17:00Rodez Aveyron - Caen2.343.382.971:2
17:00Paris - Grenoble1.653.885.100:2
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Osnabrück - Magdeburg2.743.522.272:1
11:30Viktoria Berlin - Meppen2.093.553.020:1
11:30Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln1.643.824.570:1
11:301860 Munich - Borussia Dortmund II1.554.254.752:1
11:30Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Havelse1.275.358.703:1
11:30Hallescher - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2.953.452.162:0
11:30Zwickau - Kickers Wurzburg2.123.433.072:1
11:30Verl - Duisburg1.624.024.450:2
11:30Freiburg II - Saarbrucken2.353.352.730:1
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00TSV Karlburg - 1 FC Sand1.534.624.581:1
12:00SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham1.128.5012.002:0
12:00FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - 1. SC Feucht1.226.159.552:1
12:00Schwabmünchen - VFB Hallbergmoos5.504.671.440:1
12:00Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - Seligenporten1.764.123.572:1
12:00Atsv 1898 Erlangen - Tsv Abtswind1.305.157.954:0
12:00DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger1.954.202.940:2
12:00Neumarkt - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1.644.234.080:2
12:00DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Bayern Hof1.098.7018.003:0
12:00SV Kirschanschoering - 1860 Munich II2.313.872.510:0
12:00SSV Jahn Regensburg II - Pullach1.534.574.581:2
12:00SV Donaustrauf - TSV 1880 Wasserburg1.285.607.505:0
12:00FC Deisenhofen - 1865 Dachau2.364.132.361:2
12:00Schwaben Augsburg - FC 1920 Gundelfingen2.204.082.562:0
12:00Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing2.024.032.891:0
12:00FC Ismaning - TSV 1874 Kottern2.384.002.381:2
13:30DJK Ammerthal - Grossbardorf2.054.022.830:1
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Bayer Leverkusen - Freiburg2.433.922.612:0
13:30Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin1.594.884.653:0
13:30Union Berlin - Bochum1.375.207.751:0
13:30Augsburg - Greuther Furth1.604.574.832:0
13:30Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim2.084.352.951:1
13:30Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt1.694.404.373:0
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig11.006.751.231:3
13:30Stuttgart - Cologne2.224.002.861:2
13:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich4.805.251.541:1
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Memmingen - Nuremburg II2.413.382.630:0
12:00Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen1.654.024.280:0
12:00VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg II2.683.432.350:0
12:00SV Heimstetten - Eltersdorf2.573.422.450:2
12:00TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining1.434.575.802:1
12:00Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg1.335.157.052:1
12:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Rain/Lech1.663.974.250:2
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Hannover 96 II - Hamburger II2.533.372.521:1
11:30Weiche Flensburg - Hildesheim1.295.457.602:0
12:00Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II2.363.402.692:1
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Koblenz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach2.413.352.661:3
12:00Kickers Offenbach - Frankfurt FSV1.514.235.253:0
12:00Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach3.623.681.850:1
12:00Hessen Kassel - Giessen1.583.905.051:0
12:00TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger2.793.502.241:1
12:00Ulm 1846 - Stuttgart II1.534.284.950:0
12:00Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg-Saar1.603.924.731:0
12:00Astoria Walldorf - Aalen2.203.622.792:0
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Wuppertaler - FC Wegberg-Beeck1.295.208.251:1
12:00Fortuna Cologne - Sportfreunde Lotte1.414.526.203:0
12:00Lippstadt 08 - Uerdingen1.524.285.100:0
12:00Homberg - Alemannia Aachen3.503.521.921:1
12:00SV 19 Straelen - SV Rodinghausen3.103.282.162:0
12:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II2.473.322.610:2
12:00Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen1.108.6516.002:1
12:00Preussen Munster - Cologne II1.305.157.701:1
12:00Bonner - Oberhausen3.503.451.942:0
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Volos Nps - OFI Crete2.233.402.960:2
17:00Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina1.324.529.854:0
17:00Olympiakos - PAOK1.973.233.820:0
17:00Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens2.382.983.102:0
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00CSD Municipal - Achuapa FC1.523.776.052:0
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Gyirmot SE - Ferencvárosi TC5.804.371.501:4
16:30Fehérvár FC - Paksi SE1.803.983.801:2
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Diosgyori VTK W. - MTK Hungaria W.3.804.201.700:1
14:00Györi ETO W. - Puskas Akademia W.1.265.758.203:1
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Afturelding - IF Vestri2.563.832.282:1
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Volsungur Husavik - Reynir Sandgerdi1.355.306.302:1
14:00Haukar Hafnafjordur - Fjardabyggd1.216.659.103:0
14:00UMF Njardvik - Magni1.305.657.101:1
16:00KF Fjallabyggd - IR Reykjavik5.254.581.471:2
 

Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Thor/KA W. - Selfoss W.2.583.502.402:1
16:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. - Throttur Reykjavik W.3.074.081.932:2
 

Iranian Pro LeagueIranian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Shahr Khodro - Peykan2.362.813.332:1
13:30Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi2.402.913.132:1
15:00Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft2.452.593.500:0
15:00Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran2.062.824.180:3
15:00Mes Rafsanjan FC - Gol Gohar2.542.583.351:3
15:15Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal3.402.542.550:2
15:30Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi2.642.742.970:3
17:20Persepolis - Sepahan2.262.733.671:0
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic2.843.022.520:3
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona1.913.403.670:1
16:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Haifa2.683.152.511:2
16:00Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera2.143.253.170:1
16:00MS Ashdod - Hapoel Katamon2.283.202.941:2
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Pescara U19 - Bologna U193.403.821.871:2
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Empoli - Salernitana3.103.802.151:3
16:00Hellas Verona - Torino2.313.533.001:2
16:00Udinese - Spezia1.893.853.830:2
18:45Roma - Venezia1.246.6010.752:1
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Lazio W. - AS Roma W.10.506.201.201:4
12:30AC Milan W. - Juventus W.3.133.622.021:3
12:30SSD Napoli W. - Pomigliano W.2.033.473.252:1
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Brescia - Perugia1.883.424.231:1
 

Italian Serie C PlayoffsItalian Serie C Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Trento Calcio 1921 - Giana Erminio2.192.963.381:2
15:30Viterbo Calcio - Fermana2.103.103.450:0
15:30Pro Sesto - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio2.472.902.942:0
15:30Fidelis Andria - Paganese2.153.083.350:0
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Latte Dolce Calcio - SS Cassino2.373.082.911:2
14:00Afragolese 1944 - Ostia Mare2.263.153.022:0
14:00Sangiuliano City Nova FC - GS Arconatese 19261.803.573.951:0
14:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - A.c. Mestre2.283.083.050:1
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Portici 19061.993.253.582:0
 

Italian Super Cup Serie CItalian Super Cup Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sudtirol - Modena2.243.083.132:0
 

Ivory Coast Ligue 1Ivory Coast Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30CO Korhogo - Lys Sassandra2.892.652.721:3
15:30Sporting Club de Gagnoa - Es Bafing2.462.673.230:0
17:45Société Omnisports de l'Armée - Stella Club d’Adjame2.332.693.480:1
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka2.432.953.032:1
05:00Kyoto - Shimizu S-Pulse2.553.102.750:2
05:00Iwata Jubilo - FC Tokyo3.283.222.152:1
06:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu2.573.102.712:0
06:00Kashima Antlers - Sapporo1.903.623.601:0
07:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos3.883.431.881:2
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka1.633.575.353:0
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka1.893.383.901:0
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija1.733.404.782:0
05:00Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto2.173.103.351:0
05:00Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi1.903.234.121:0
06:00Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock2.373.302.820:2
10:00Ryukyu - Tochigi2.842.832.670:1
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Nittaidai FC W. - Orca Kamogawa W.3.133.172.241:1
04:00Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. - NGU Nagoya W.2.793.272.401:1
05:00Setagaya Sfida W. - Cerezo Osaka Sakai W.1.693.654.671:2
06:00Gunma FC White Star W. - Yokohama Seagulls W.4.053.381.862:2
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Shabab Al-Ordon2.673.252.452:0
17:00Ramtha - Al Wehdat4.033.331.840:2
 

Kazakhstan Division 1Kazakhstan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Taraz Karatau - Zhetysu4.324.221.611:2
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy2.243.153.072:1
12:00Atyrau - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2.453.002.861:1
12:00Astana - Kairat Almaty1.683.784.320:2
14:00Aksu - FC Turan2.342.873.182:0
14:00Aktobe - Tobol Kostanay2.993.152.282:0
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Talanta - Gor Mahia3.782.912.070:3
12:00AFC Leopards - Kariobangi Sharks2.282.823.371:2
12:00Ulinzi Stars FC - Posta Ranger FC2.622.702.962:0
12:00Sofapaka FC - Bidco United2.322.723.430:2
12:00Bandari FC - Vihiga Bullets FC1.374.327.851:1
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja7.354.571.381:3
13:00FK Spartaks Jurmala - Riga FC11.005.751.230:5
15:00Tukums 2000/Tss - Super Nova2.003.353.551:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FK Minija 2017 - Be1 NFA4.533.901.630:1
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Suduva Marijampole2.862.902.520:2
12:00FK Riteriai - Zalgiris Vilnius4.373.271.801:4
14:00Banga Gargzdai - Lietava Jonava1.274.979.702:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00CF America - Puebla1.603.875.351:2
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
01:05Tigres de la UANL W. - Guadalajara W.1.404.736.153:0
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dinamo Auto - Milsami Orhei5.654.331.471:4
14:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe1.078.8024.005:1
14:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Petrocub5.553.951.520:3
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00FK Iskra Danilovgrad - Mornar Bar2.183.073.282:1
 

Moroccan CupMoroccan Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FAR Rabat - Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan2.043.083.630:0
 

N. Irish ChampionshipN. Irish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Knockbreda - Bangor1.943.623.371:0
 

Nigerian Premier LeagueNigerian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United FC1.663.425.101:1
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Oeygarden FK - Odds BK 21.394.786.501:2
12:00Kvik Halden - Strommen2.043.523.282:1
13:00Vard Haugesund - Egersund IK2.683.682.302:1
13:00Ullern IF - Flekkeroy2.443.452.620:1
14:00Notodden FK - Arendal4.504.351.592:2
14:00Sotra - Staal Jørpeland1.843.673.781:0
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Alta - Brattvåg1.724.553.601:0
11:00Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen1.604.154.700:1
12:00Hodd - Traeff1.285.608.353:0
12:00Frigg Oslo FK - FK Gjovik-Lyn2.114.252.700:2
13:00Eidsvold Turn - Valerenga IF II1.634.434.131:1
14:00Asker - Baerum1.574.434.623:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Os - IF Ready1.574.854.051:1
12:00Fyllingsdalen - Oppsal IF2.074.082.770:0
12:00Froya Fotball - Sandviken2.514.552.121:2
14:00Stabaek II - Skeid II3.384.951.690:1
14:00Grei - Lyn17.258.701.091:2
16:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand2.983.852.022:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Brumunddal - Elverum3.434.151.791:3
14:00Toten - Honefoss9.756.901.190:2
14:00Spjelkavik - Volda1.414.676.052:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Viking FK 2 - Sandnes Ulf II1.754.453.381:0
12:00Stord - IL Brodd3.083.732.012:0
13:00Sola - Bremnes1.904.273.031:1
13:00Fana - Vidar1.943.753.250:1
13:00Åkra - SK Djerv 19193.083.851.981:1
14:00Bjarg - Lysekloster3.053.871.981:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Urædd FK - Randesund2.153.682.842:0
13:00Halsen IF - Pors Grenland6.605.601.320:2
13:00Sprint-Jeløy - Express IL1.315.656.754:0
13:00FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Fram Larvik2.024.052.871:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Nardo - Strindheim2.254.352.410:1
12:00Melhus - Tiller3.324.331.791:1
14:00Trygg/Lade - Kolstad3.574.801.660:2
14:00Orkla - Steinkjer1.804.483.200:0
14:00Innstrandens IL - Junkeren9.907.101.181:5
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Lillestrøm SK II - Tromso II1.644.453.902:1
11:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lorenskog3.274.151.840:3
13:30Skjervoy - Bossekop UL1.434.985.251:1
14:00Mjolner - Senja1.375.155.953:0
14:00Gjelleråsen - Skjetten1.286.107.005:0
 

Omani Pro LeagueOmani Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:10AL Nassr FC - Muscat1.473.936.501:2
15:10Al-Rustaq SC - Sohar2.732.872.670:3
15:10Al Musanaa - Saham2.073.153.470:2
15:10AL Etihad - Oman FC2.112.963.581:3
15:10Bahla - Nizwa1.953.173.830:2
15:10Al Suwaiq - Al Nahda3.432.832.250:3
15:10Al Seeb - Dhofar Club2.063.023.651:2
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Nacional Asuncion - General Caballero JLM2.053.133.650:2
20:00Guairena FC - Resistencia FC2.153.223.282:0
23:15Sol de America - Cerro Porteno3.383.202.121:3
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Academia Cantolao - Deportivo San Martin2.283.222.942:0
20:30UTC de Cajamarca - Deportivo Municipal2.073.383.220:2
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:40Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice1.833.484.052:0
16:00GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - GKS Tychy3.853.521.862:0
18:30Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn1.853.533.881:0
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Motor Lublin - Radunia Stezyca1.863.373.920:0
15:00Slask Wroclaw ll - Ruch Chorzow3.153.552.042:0
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy2.343.372.732:0
15:00KS Hutnik Krakow SSA - Znicz Pruszkow2.623.402.411:0
16:00Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Kks Kalisz2.633.482.370:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Bron Radom - Unia Skierniewice2.143.423.031:1
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok II1.654.004.282:0
10:00MKS Kutno - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1.763.354.452:0
10:00LKS II Lódz - Legionovia Legionowo3.953.651.781:3
12:00Mamry Gizycko - Polonia Warszawa8.855.351.260:3
14:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki3.603.501.901:3
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Baltyk Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino1.953.383.550:1
10:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun1.933.683.331:1
11:00ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - OKS Swit Skolwin6.804.231.421:2
15:00Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1.097.8020.505:0
15:00Sokol Kleczew - Baltyk Koszalin1.863.573.702:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Zmigród1.394.806.201:0
12:00Rekord Bielsko Biala - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski2.033.353.352:0
15:00MKS Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gac1.464.325.701:0
15:00GKS Pniowek 74 - Polonia Bytom3.183.422.070:1
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1.913.533.522:1
15:00Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Gornik Zabrze II3.153.382.102:1
16:00Lechia Zielona Gora - Miedz II Legnica2.393.352.682:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Unia Tarnow - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1.514.105.451:1
13:00Avia Swidnik - Czarni Polaniec1.265.409.251:0
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Cracovia Kraków II2.273.302.901:1
15:00MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg5.954.371.441:1
15:00Korona Rzeszów - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski3.803.601.822:1
15:00Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski1.404.506.601:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice2.733.252.602:0
13:00Warta Poznan - Lech Poznan7.504.681.400:5
15:30KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa4.273.701.800:1
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin2.993.452.290:3
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15Medyk Konin W. - GKS Katowice W.2.863.932.062:1
14:00Tarnovia Tarnow W. - UJ Kraków W.6.355.201.350:3
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Academica Coimbra - Sporting Farense2.753.432.350:1
14:30Vilafranquense - Trofense2.283.502.810:0
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Leca - SAO Martinho1.853.274.102:0
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Amora FC U19 - Vilafranquense U192.123.453.050:0
16:00Nacional Madeira U19 - Uniao de Leiria U191.494.305.404:0
16:00Famalicao U19 - Gil Vicente U191.883.353.851:2
16:00Leixoes U19 - Feirense U191.334.907.451:0
16:00Sacavenense U19 - OS Belenenses U193.973.801.742:3
16:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - Academica Coimbra U192.123.373.130:2
 

Portuguese Liga W.Portuguese Liga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Vilaverdense FC W. - Clube de Albergaria W.1.904.183.102:1
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Arouca - Belenenses2.393.323.022:1
14:30Tondela - Boavista1.743.824.672:0
14:30Moreirense - FC Vizela1.693.805.051:2
17:00Porto - Estoril Praia1.187.4015.252:0
17:00Maritimo - Portimonense2.233.523.150:2
19:30Sporting Lisbon - CD Santa Clara1.226.7012.254:1
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Farul Constanta - FC Arges1.603.735.601:1
18:00Voluntari - FCSB14.255.901.201:4
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Brasov Steagul Renaste2.133.133.552:0
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Marines FC - Etincelles2.372.653.431:2
13:00APR FC - SC Kiyovu Sport1.993.053.850:2
13:00Etoile De Lest - Espoir FC1.643.375.401:2
13:00Bugesera FC - Gorilla FC3.983.121.930:1
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants2.152.963.600:0
13:00Cape Town City FC - Amazulu Durban1.903.154.250:2
13:00Moroka Swallows - Chippa United2.232.793.651:2
13:00Sekhukhune United - Kaizer Chiefs4.022.972.022:3
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC1.473.907.051:1
13:00Baroka - Supersport United2.672.942.752:1
13:00Golden Arrows - Royal AM2.532.952.891:1
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Daegu2.513.082.731:1
10:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Seongnam Ilhwa2.242.933.301:0
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United1.653.535.000:1
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Busan I Park - Jeonnam Dragons2.843.082.411:1
09:30Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen3.073.452.112:1
09:30Gimpo Citizen - FC Anyang3.153.252.150:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00FC Pocheon - Mokpo City2.543.052.712:0
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Cheongju FC1.563.775.453:1
06:00Dangjin FC - Busan Transportation Corporation3.573.002.102:1
06:00Cheonan City - Paju Citizen FC1.943.133.952:0
 

Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueSaudi Arabian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:55Al Fateh SC - Al Tai1.743.574.233:0
17:50Al Ahli Jeddah - Abha1.843.553.801:1
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Cowdenbeath - Bonnyrigg Rose2.633.702.272:1
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15Celtic - Motherwell1.177.1513.752:1
11:15Heart of Midlothian - Rangers3.023.572.181:3
11:15Ross County - Dundee United2.293.173.151:2
 

Senegalese Ligue 1Senegalese Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - Cneps2.332.643.530:2
17:00ASC Jaraaf - Teungueth2.352.623.530:1
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Kolubara Lazarevac - Proleter Novi Sad1.853.523.752:1
17:00FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnicki 19231.993.273.552:1
17:00Metalac GM - FK Mladost Lucani2.863.332.271:1
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Lion City Sailors FC - Geylang International FC1.266.108.302:1
09:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar United2.214.172.581:2
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava3.353.432.040:3
15:00Sered - Slovan Bratislava5.704.151.510:2
15:00FC Vion Zlate Moravce - FK Pohronie1.653.834.721:1
15:00Senica - Trencin9.705.651.251:3
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo2.503.202.651:2
18:15Maribor - NK Aluminij1.235.6510.004:0
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Espanyol - Valencia2.563.352.782:1
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Real Betis W. - Rayo Vallecano W.1.494.125.753:0
18:30Levante W. - UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1.863.733.531:0
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Amorebieta - Huesca2.073.333.480:1
14:00Real Burgos CF - Cartagena2.433.182.902:0
14:00Lugo - Fuenlabrada1.933.333.982:0
16:15Real Valladolid - Ponferradina1.534.335.450:2
19:00Leganes - Eibar3.673.302.020:3
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00CD Calahorra - CF Rayo Majadahonda2.243.173.071:1
15:00Cultural Leonesa - DUX Internacional de Madrid2.253.232.980:0
15:00Deportivo La Corunya - Tudelano1.255.0011.003:1
17:00Union Irun - CF Talavera de la Reina2.173.183.181:0
17:00SD Logrones - UD Logrones2.693.002.602:0
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00CD Castellon - Villarreal B2.703.122.500:2
17:00Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Betis B1.384.357.304:1
17:00Sabadell - UD Cornella1.813.354.170:1
17:00Alcoyano - FC Andorra2.693.132.512:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ahlafors IF - Grebbestads IF1.914.233.021:2
11:00Stenungsunds IF - IK Gauthiod2.483.882.330:1
14:00Nordvarmland FF - Saffle FF2.173.353.020:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IFK Osteraakers FK - FC Gute1.624.134.370:1
14:00Kungsangens IF - IFK Uppsala1.953.723.251:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00IFK Östersund - Storfors AIK1.474.485.304:0
11:00Kiruna FF - Ytterhogdals1.733.853.951:1
12:00Sund IF - Gottne IF7.405.101.320:5
13:00Sandviks IK - Skellefteå FF5.554.501.450:1
14:00Bergnasets Aik - Umea fc Akademi2.423.752.431:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Arameiska-Syrianska - Smedby AIS2.784.082.062:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Onsala BK - Torslanda1.683.834.300:0
11:00Assyriska BK - Husqvarna FF6.504.601.391:5
11:30Ullareds IK - Landvetter IS2.353.672.552:0
12:00Eskilsminne IF - Sävedalens IF1.255.858.503:0
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mjallby AIF - IFK Värnamo2.203.283.581:1
15:30IK Sirius FK - IF Elfsborg5.054.181.660:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Umeå FC - Örebro Syrianska IF1.734.033.920:0
11:00Gefle IF - Team TG FF1.147.5515.003:1
14:00Hammarby Talang FF - Motala2.083.553.151:1
14:00Sylvia - IF Karlstad Fotboll3.033.702.081:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Tvååkers IF - Trollhattan1.963.273.780:2
13:00Malmö - Lindome2.043.903.002:1
14:00GAIS - Lunds BK1.375.106.554:1
14:00Angelholms FF - Vänersborgs IF1.623.954.731:1
14:00Falkenbergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK2.163.373.132:1
14:00Qviding FIF - Atvidabergs FF1.983.553.422:0
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Orebro SK - Östers IF2.523.272.892:1
11:00Trelleborgs FF - Vasteras2.013.583.670:2
13:00Jönköpings Södra - Utsiktens2.423.502.852:1
13:00Halmstads - AFC Eskilstuna1.594.255.402:0
13:00Norrby IF - Orgryte1.933.633.882:0
 

Swiss Challenge LeagueSwiss Challenge League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Schaffhausen - Aarau2.023.783.130:1
18:15Vaduz - Stade Ls Ouchy2.013.753.170:1
18:15Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax1.364.976.853:0
18:15Yverdon - Kriens1.574.304.721:2
18:15Wil - FC Thun2.543.902.322:0
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hammam Sousse - Olympique de Beja2.152.723.880:2
14:00Zarzis - ES Metlaoui3.022.652.622:0
15:00Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain2.522.753.131:2
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Samsunspor - Istanbulspor2.443.272.680:0
13:00BB Erzurumspor - Keciorengucu1.933.523.451:1
13:00Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor1.723.804.100:0
13:00Menemen Belediyespor - Genclerbirligi3.453.601.910:3
13:00Eyupspor - Kocaelispor1.803.673.820:2
13:00Ankaragucu - Boluspor1.943.573.402:0
13:00Altinordu - Balikesirspor1.127.4017.003:1
13:00Bandirmaspor - Bursaspor4.333.901.662:1
13:00Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor1.943.533.420:1
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Kayserispor - Malatyaspor1.464.625.851:0
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Toronto FC - Orlando City SC2.573.372.612:0
19:30Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC2.483.452.652:0
23:00Charlotte FC - CF Montreal2.253.323.082:0
23:00New York City FC - Columbus Crew1.613.905.202:1
23:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes2.163.423.170:0
23:30Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls2.363.183.021:2
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Rochester New York FC - Inter Miami II3.373.851.911:1
22:00Minnesota United II - Houston Dynamo 23.283.482.052:1
22:00Toronto FC II - New England Revolution Reserves1.813.903.702:0
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:30Portland Thorns W. - OL Reign W.2.353.052.971:1
22:30Orlando Pride W. - Kansas City W.2.093.153.400:2
23:00Gotham FC W. - North Carolina Courage W.3.403.421.981:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Orange County Blues - FC Tulsa1.953.703.271:0
02:30LA Galaxy II - Louisville City FC3.783.771.792:1
23:00Hartford Athletic - New York Red Bulls II1.703.824.132:1
23:00Charleston Battery - New Mexico United2.803.182.391:1
23:00Miami - San Antonio2.183.382.982:0
23:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - El Paso Locomotive1.893.973.230:2
23:30Detroit City FC - Loudoun United1.484.185.704:1
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00North Carolina FC - Tormenta FC2.663.232.471:1
22:30Richmond Kickers - Union Omaha3.283.172.132:0
23:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Cv Fuego FC2.253.252.950:0
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Dayton Dutch Lions - South Bend Lions FC9.656.201.211:2
23:00FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic - Reading United2.893.852.061:1
23:30Dalton Red Wolves - Tri Cities FC2.923.782.072:1
23:30Westchester Flames - Morris Elite SC3.123.702.002:1
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Central Espanol - CA Cerro3.603.072.051:2
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:15CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos FC2.873.002.452:1
23:30Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo2.602.922.751:2
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) - Freiburg (Virtual)2.393.882.610:0
10:30Mainz (Virtual) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1.674.374.280:2
10:30Wolfsburg (Virtual) - Bayern Munich (Virtual)4.675.101.540:2
10:30VfB Stuttgart (Virtual) - Cologne (Virtual)2.183.932.881:0
10:30Union Berlin (Virtual) - Bochum (Virtual)1.405.006.702:1
10:30Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) - RB Leipzig (Virtual)10.256.451.241:3
10:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Hertha BSC (Virtual)1.505.055.101:0
10:30Augsburg (Virtual) - Greuther Furth (Virtual)1.564.634.920:1
10:30Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) - Hoffenheim (Virtual)2.034.352.982:0
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Metz (Virtual) - Angers (Virtual)1.943.653.701:0
10:00Bordeaux (Virtual) - FC Lorient (Virtual)2.383.572.791:2
10:00Rennes (Virtual) - Marseille (Virtual)2.003.653.500:0
10:00Strasbourg (Virtual) - Clermont (Virtual)1.474.526.304:1
10:00Nice (Virtual) - Lille (Virtual)1.703.904.602:0
10:00Lyon (Virtual) - Nantes (Virtual)1.435.106.001:0
10:00Montpellier (Virtual) - PSG (Virtual)6.855.601.360:4
10:00Monaco (Virtual) - Brest (Virtual)1.246.4010.254:1
10:00Troyes (Virtual) - Lens (Virtual)3.253.572.110:2
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Verona (Virtual) - Torino (Virtual)2.293.453.001:2
08:00Udinese (Virtual) - Spezia (Virtual)1.823.834.000:0
08:00Empoli (Virtual) - Salernitana (Virtual)3.073.772.130:3

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com