Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 15 May 2022

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Sunday, 15 May 2022 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Sunday, 15 May 2022.


 

Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00MC Alger - USM Alger2.272.833.382:1
 

Andorran Division 1Andorran Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00AC d`Escaldes - Sant Julia2.403.152.812:0
15:00Inter Club de Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma1.683.604.602:1
 

Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinian Copa de la Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Tigre - Argentinos Juniors3.033.102.582:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30UAI Urquiza - CA Acassuso2.882.962.472:1
18:30Sportivo Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes2.342.923.130:0
21:00Ituzaingo - CA Los Andes2.162.793.730:2
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Instituto AC Cordoba - Defensores de Belgrano1.892.954.482:0
18:30Club Atletico Temperley - Club Atletico Guemes2.512.812.990:1
18:30CSD Flandria - Deportivo Riestra2.412.883.052:0
19:30Club Atletico Alvarado - Chaco For Ever2.672.972.651:2
19:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - San Telmo1.513.636.501:2
20:00Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético de Rafaela1.872.994.520:1
20:10Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Chacarita Juniors2.043.073.672:0
22:10Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Belgrano5.203.071.750:4
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Real Pilar FC - CSD Liniers2.072.973.700:2
18:30San Martín Burzaco - CA Ferrocarril Midland3.182.772.412:1
18:30Puerto Nuevo - Victoriano Arenas2.693.052.561:1
18:30Deportivo Laferrere - Club Lujan2.003.033.852:0
18:30Berazategui - CA Atlas2.072.883.850:1
18:30Argentino de Merlo - Claypole2.442.743.180:1
18:30Leandro N. Alem - Central Cordoba De Rosario2.582.623.131:3
18:30Club El Porvenir - Deportivo Español4.102.971.960:2
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Social Atletico Television W. - San Lorenzo W.7.405.501.291:5
16:00Gimnasia de La Plata W. - Defensores de Belgrano W.1.694.203.832:0
18:00Excursionistas W. - Racing W.13.007.551.140:4
 

Armenian First LeagueArmenian First League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat-Armenia-21.983.873.071:0
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan2.453.332.630:0
15:00FC Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu1.414.536.202:1
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Gungahlin United FC - Woden Weston1.484.834.871:2
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Charlestown City Blues FC - Broadmeadows2.913.652.120:1
04:00Newcastle Olympic FC - Adamstown Rosebud FC1.177.1010.503:1
06:30Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC6.855.251.331:4
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Sydney United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers2.863.722.120:2
05:00Blacktown City FC - Sydney Olympic2.013.703.120:2
06:00Rockdale City Suns - Manly United1.873.853.381:2
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00St Albans Saints - Altona Magic SC2.913.422.201:1
05:00Heidelberg United - Eastern Lions SC1.265.708.304:0
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:05Adelaide United FC - Central Coast Mariners2.313.622.851:2
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger2.013.683.431:0
15:00Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna3.673.701.931:1
15:00Rapid Vienna - Salzburg5.304.471.551:1
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sturm Graz Am. - Union Gurten1.524.634.631:2
14:30Karabakh Wien - Wiener Sportklub2.243.282.940:1
 

Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiAzerbaijani Premyer Liqasi

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Neftchi - Zira2.013.073.752:1
13:00Sabayil - Qarabag16.507.101.130:4
13:00Keshla FK - Gabala3.433.252.032:1
13:00Sabah - FK Sumgayit1.564.054.980:2
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Antwerp - Club Brugge4.453.901.730:3
14:00Genk - Gent2.113.623.232:0
16:30Anderlecht - Union Saint-Gilloise2.413.382.861:0
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Club Aurora - Nacional Potosi1.793.773.921:2
19:00Always Ready - Blooming1.245.7010.003:1
19:00Royal Pari Sion - Bolivar2.433.532.601:2
19:00CD Real Tomayapo - Jorge Wilstermann2.383.352.782:1
19:00Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto1.474.025.454:0
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka3.282.932.250:2
15:00NK Posusje - Zrinjski Mostar4.323.281.811:3
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Red Bull Bragantino W. - Palmeiras W.8.505.351.271:5
18:00Cresspom DF W. - Corinthians SP W.33.5010.251.041:4
18:00AE Kindermann W. - CR Flamengo W.6.654.181.431:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Fluminense - Atletico Paranaense2.053.004.170:0
19:00Sao Paulo SP - Cuiaba EC1.454.107.853:1
20:30Coritiba PR - America Mineiro2.163.353.352:0
21:00Botafogo - Fortaleza CE2.273.123.332:1
21:00Avai - Juventude RS2.443.053.102:1
22:00Goias - Santos2.973.082.502:0
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Vasco da Gama - Bahia Salvador BA2.332.953.100:0
19:00Nautico PE - Cruzeiro3.003.082.310:1
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Figueirense - Aparecidense GO1.952.994.102:0
20:00Remo - Mirassol2.332.933.131:2
21:00Volta Redonda - Brasil De Pelotas RS2.053.003.701:1
22:00Sao Jose RS - Paysandu PA2.533.022.750:2
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Globo RN - América-RN5.903.721.541:3
18:00Perolas Negras - Parana3.702.522.371:2
18:30Brasiliense - Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF2.272.923.272:1
19:00Fluminense Ec Pi - 4 De Julho1.573.575.800:1
19:00Asa - CSE1.913.353.720:1
19:00Jacuipense BA - Santa Cruz2.723.102.511:3
19:00Sociedade Acao - CEOV Operário7.504.231.391:4
19:00Juazeirense BA - Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1.952.994.122:1
19:00Caldense MG - URT MG2.002.934.022:1
19:00Oeste - Santo Andre SP2.022.684.530:1
20:00Amazonas FC AM - Sao Raimundo1.793.404.222:1
20:00Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu RJ2.762.552.972:1
20:00Icasa CE - Sousa PB1.943.223.801:1
21:30Retrô FC - Afogados Ingazeira PE1.493.986.001:1
 

Bulgarian CupBulgarian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia3.153.052.251:1
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Septemvri Simitli1.634.503.932:1
17:30Litex Lovech - Etar Tarnovo3.933.501.821:1
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Hfx Wanderers FC - Cavalry FC3.273.052.200:1
21:00Valour FC - York United1.863.154.252:0
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:45Cobresal - O'Higgins1.793.534.200:1
21:30Huachipato - Nublense2.543.302.612:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Deportes Iquique - Deportes Recoleta1.863.284.050:2
16:30Arturo Fernandez Vial - Barnechea2.123.103.381:2
16:30Deportes Magallanes - Deportes Copiapo1.793.534.031:1
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Boyaca Patriotas - Deportivo Cali2.253.073.232:1
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00San Carlos - Sporting San Jose FC2.073.333.272:0
21:00Guadalupe - AD Guanacasteca1.963.183.753:1
21:00Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa3.623.601.861:3
21:00ADR Jicaral - Cartagines2.653.452.371:1
21:00Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano3.423.072.120:1
23:15Santos de Guapiles - Alajuelense3.223.532.022:0
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb1.543.955.404:0
17:05HNK Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb9.755.251.250:2
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol3.403.232.061:2
16:00APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta1.743.624.180:2
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava1.434.706.302:0
15:00Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague1.624.054.883:1
15:00Slovacko - Hradec Kralova1.783.854.052:0
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Fastav Zlin B1.0510.2525.502:1
08:15Slovacko B - FC Vysocina Jihlava B1.226.258.905:0
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Esbjerg - Vendsyssel2.163.333.070:1
 

Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Nordsjaelland - Vejle BK1.933.903.632:1
12:00Odense BK - Sonderjyske1.653.985.201:2
14:00Randers - Copenhagen3.623.602.020:1
16:00Aalborg BK - Brondby IF2.173.553.251:1
18:00Viborg - AGF Aarhus1.823.634.452:0
 

Dutch EredivisieDutch Eredivisie

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30AZ - RKC Waalwijk1.266.359.355:0
12:30Feyenoord - Twente1.454.885.953:0
12:30Groningen - Cambuur Leeuwarden1.763.934.220:0
12:30Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam2.443.073.080:2
12:30Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles1.873.783.820:2
12:30NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard2.213.603.030:1
12:30Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven5.755.001.461:2
12:30Vitesse - Ajax6.505.101.410:2
12:30Willem II - Utrecht2.173.723.030:1
 

Ecuadorian CupEcuadorian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Libertad Loja - Bonita Banana SC1.245.4010.254:1
15:00Independiente Juniors - Independiente Azogues1.464.235.901:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Liga Deportiva Universitaria - Delfin SC1.544.025.550:0
18:00Tecnico Universitario - Independiente Del Valle4.203.321.851:1
20:30Orense SC - Club Sport Emelec2.543.202.680:3
23:00Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca1.543.855.753:0
 

Egyptian Pr. LeagueEgyptian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ismaily SC - Ceramica Cleopatra2.602.802.951:3
16:30Al Mokawloon - ENPPI3.072.852.480:1
19:00Pyramids - Farco FC1.523.806.251:0
 

El Salvador PrimeraEl Salvador Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00CD Aguila - Jocoro FC1.633.754.733:0
01:00CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan2.033.283.421:2
21:00CD Platense - CD Fas2.452.803.081:3
21:15Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo1.653.574.903:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00AFC Fylde - Boston United1.863.603.630:2
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ebbsfleet - Chippenham Town1.623.784.752:1
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Tottenham - Burnley1.355.458.803:0
13:00Aston Villa - Crystal Palace2.143.433.551:0
13:00Leeds - Brighton2.693.482.630:3
13:00Watford - Leicester3.773.801.962:0
13:00Wolverhampton - Norwich City1.454.637.303:0
13:00West Ham - Manchester City7.405.301.401:4
15:30Everton - Brentford2.113.503.572:0
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Swindon Town - Port Vale2.393.252.911:2
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Barnet - Bromley2.903.532.162:1
14:00Dover - Weymouth2.703.652.241:2
14:00Southend United - Torquay2.263.372.851:0
14:00Chesterfield - Woking1.633.924.523:0
14:00Maidenhead - Notts County2.823.532.210:1
14:00Eastleigh FC - Grimsby4.333.821.672:2
14:00Stockport - Halifax1.913.503.571:2
14:00Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors F.C.3.023.452.131:3
14:00Dagenham and Redbridge - Wrexham2.813.532.221:2
14:00Altrincham - Yeovil2.243.422.850:0
14:00Aldershot - Wealdstone FC2.273.402.801:1
 

Estonian CupEstonian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju6.354.551.401:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Pärnu JK - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance2.263.822.591:1
09:30Tallinna FC Flora U21 - FC Nõmme United2.803.732.152:0
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:15FC Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond1.863.623.771:0
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Skála ÍF - HB Torshavn8.155.601.271:3
14:0007 Vestur - Klaksvik16.509.001.130:4
16:00NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir1.883.903.320:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Jippo - Atlantis FC1.743.983.782:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Grankulla IFK - FC Honka Akatemia2.553.732.330:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Narpes Kraft - OLS Oulu2.483.852.341:1
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Ilves - Mariehamn1.893.704.000:2
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30SJK Akatemia - TPS Turku4.103.771.722:2
15:30Jaro - PK-351.803.603.882:0
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Darmstadt - SC Paderborn 071.485.105.354:0
13:30Nuremberg - Schalke 043.133.822.091:1
13:30FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Dusseldorf2.573.602.540:3
13:30Werder Bremen - Jahn Regensburg1.246.709.505:0
13:30Heidenheim - Karlsruhe1.943.823.532:1
13:30Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel2.543.672.541:3
13:30Hannover 96 - FC Ingolstadt 041.694.034.523:1
13:30Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV5.304.831.501:1
13:30Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue1.823.903.932:0
 

German Bundesliga W.German Bundesliga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Frankfurt W. - Werder Bremen W.1.117.8516.003:0
12:00Bayern Munich W. - Turbine Potsdam W.1.454.725.353:1
12:00Hoffenheim W. - Sand W.1.137.6014.253:1
12:00Cologne W. - Freiburg W.4.774.721.502:1
12:00Essen-Schönebeck W. - Carl Zeiss Jena W.1.128.2513.005:1
12:00Wolfsburg W. - Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.1.0610.7519.502:1
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - Atlas Delmenhorst2.003.583.220:1
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Union Fürstenwalde - Carl Zeiss Jena5.104.451.501:4
11:00Tennis Borussia Berlin - Auerbach1.454.605.403:1
11:00Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo2.473.602.460:1
11:00Chemnitz - SV Tasmania Berlin1.088.6520.502:1
11:00Germania Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 472.053.653.051:2
11:00Meuselwitz - Babelsberg2.603.202.542:0
11:00Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig1.604.034.653:1
11:00Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow1.754.023.721:0
11:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Luckenwalde1.903.703.401:0
11:00Eilenburg - Hertha Berlin II2.783.532.240:1
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Asteras Tripoli - Apollon Smyrnis1.503.926.401:1
16:30Ionikos Nikea FC - Panaitolikos2.173.173.301:0
16:30Lamia - Atromitos2.533.082.770:3
 

Greek Super League 2Greek Super League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Levadiakos - Veria2.063.203.431:0
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Comunicaciones - FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1.543.775.651:1
16:45Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC2.013.173.620:1
19:00Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial1.753.224.772:0
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Real Espana - Marathon2.032.963.831:2
23:00CD Olimpia - Motagua1.603.655.250:0
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Puskas Akademia - Budapest Honved2.293.073.250:0
14:00MTK Budapest FC - Debreceni VSC1.763.754.250:0
14:00Kisvarda FC - Zalaegerszegi1.733.784.400:0
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Astra Hungary W. - Ferencvarosi W.31.5012.751.020:3
 

Hungarian NB 2Hungarian NB 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Soroksar - Csakvari2.383.152.852:1
15:00Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Szolnoki Mav FC2.463.082.791:3
15:00Dorogi FC - Pecs2.372.933.070:1
15:00III Ker Tue Upe - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC2.563.152.612:1
15:00Szeged 2011 - Gyori Eto FC1.953.453.501:2
15:00Szentlorinc - BGSZ Siofok2.872.982.460:2
15:00Budafoki MTE - Békéscsabai Elõre FC2.252.943.271:1
15:00Budaorsi - Vasas Budapest3.223.422.060:2
16:30Szombathelyi Haladás - Kecskemeti3.653.022.060:1
 

Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIcelandic Úrvalsdeild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar1.574.025.153:0
17:00IA Akranes - KA Akureyri3.323.532.021:3
19:15Stjarnan Gardabaer - Valur Reykjavik3.423.771.922:0
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00AC Milan U19 - Genoa U192.053.483.170:1
10:00Lecce U19 - Torino U192.113.533.021:2
10:00Napoli U19 - Verona U191.833.683.672:0
12:00Roma U19 - Fiorentina U191.783.783.822:1
12:00Empoli U19 - Cagliari U193.023.722.041:3
12:00Atalanta U19 - Sassuolo U191.524.305.002:0
12:00Juventus U19 - Spal U191.226.009.853:0
12:00Sampdoria U19 - Inter Milan U193.023.652.060:2
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bologna - Sassuolo2.453.782.652:0
13:00Napoli - Genoa1.793.984.150:1
16:00Milan - Atalanta1.774.134.152:0
18:45Cagliari - Inter Milan7.105.301.390:4
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Fiorentina W. - Empoli W.1.664.024.182:0
12:30Sassuolo W. - Inter Milan W.1.983.683.182:1
12:30Sampdoria W. - Verona W.1.404.706.102:1
 

Italian Serie C PlayoffsItalian Serie C Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Imolese Calcio - Pistoiese2.243.103.120:0
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00San Felice Gladiator - Arzachena2.883.032.420:3
12:30ASD Lanusei Calcio - Real Monterotondo Scalo2.263.073.120:1
13:00Aprilia - SEF Torres3.753.052.021:2
13:00Montebelluna - US Levico Terme2.683.102.532:0
14:00Francavilla 1931 - Bitonto2.403.102.861:1
14:00Rotonda - Virtus Matino1.703.424.830:0
14:00Troina - Gelbison Vallo DL8.104.601.341:4
14:00Vastese Calcio - SSD Porto D'Ascoli2.143.203.222:1
14:00US Castrovillari - Licata2.483.122.721:3
14:00Castelnuovo Vomano - ASD Montegiorgio Calcio2.403.002.941:2
14:00ASD Giarre - San Luca Calcio1.077.7035.501:0
14:00Prato - Aglianese Calcio 19232.283.133.002:1
14:00FC San Giorgio - Audace Cerignola2.213.183.080:5
14:00Chioggia - Union Arzignanochiampo2.773.022.511:3
14:00Sammaurese - Mezzolara2.612.962.721:2
14:00ASD Cartigliano - Spinea 19661.673.704.502:0
14:00Ravenna - Borgo San Donnino1.334.737.754:0
14:00US Poggibonsi - Cascina Valdera1.663.634.753:1
14:00AC Delta Calcio Rovigo - USD Adriese 19063.403.282.041:1
14:00Tritium Calcio 1908 - Correggese3.433.202.062:0
14:00Forli - Fanfulla2.352.903.132:1
14:00Lentigione Calcio - Athletic Carpi1.833.533.872:0
14:00SCD Progresso - Real Forte Querceta2.292.943.200:2
14:00Arezzo - Virtus Flaminia1.673.684.581:1
14:00US Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina1.693.554.621:0
14:00Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti - US Pianese6.104.271.450:3
14:00San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara1.097.9021.003:1
14:00Tiferno Lerchi - Scandicci2.553.082.692:1
14:00ASD Cittanova Calcio - Cavese2.954.051.980:2
14:00Rende - AS Aversa Normanna1.543.755.802:0
14:00Este - ACD San Martino Speme1.743.534.301:1
14:00GS Bagnolese ASD - ASD Alcione Milano2.603.052.651:1
14:00Sambenedettese - Aurora Alto Casertano1.117.3019.252:0
14:00ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida3.303.172.121:3
14:00ASD Carbonia Calcio - Muravera2.843.222.342:1
14:00S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo - Recanatese3.703.481.881:1
14:00Insieme Formia - FC Giugliano 19285.553.631.571:4
14:00Fano - Vastogirardi2.053.153.500:0
14:00Castelfidardo - Nereto Calcio1.235.4011.254:1
14:00Asg Nocerina - Casarano Calcio2.383.032.941:0
14:00US Citta di Fasano - Nardo Calcio1.833.433.981:2
14:00Casale - Ligorna 19222.232.803.521:1
14:00Fossano Calcio SSD - Asti Calcio2.133.323.131:1
14:00Gozzano - Chieri2.622.892.760:2
14:00Lavagnese - Borgosesia3.023.122.291:1
14:00Novara - Derthona1.713.754.203:1
14:00Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon - Citta Di Varese3.483.022.122:0
14:00AC Saluzzo Calcio - ASD Imperia 19233.573.022.091:3
14:00Sanremese - RG Ticino2.033.233.451:2
14:00US Olginatese 1968 - AC Leon2.073.303.301:2
14:00ASD Calcio Brusaporto - AS Vis Nova Giussano1.613.854.770:2
14:00Desenzano Calvina - Sona Calcio1.763.584.102:1
14:00AC Crema - Sporting Franciacorta2.433.232.702:1
14:00Castellanzese 1921 - USD Caravaggio3.303.521.992:1
14:00AC Legnano 1913 - SSD Real Calepina1.833.553.822:1
14:00San Pietro - Caratese2.913.182.320:2
14:00Vado FC - Sestri Levante2.572.982.741:2
14:00Usd Breno - Villa d'Almè Valbrembana2.083.203.370:0
14:00SC Insubria Caronnese Turate - AC Bra2.023.123.632:0
14:00USD Casatese - SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 19092.043.453.232:1
14:00Calcio Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane2.053.223.432:0
14:00Ambrosiana - Luparense FC2.413.272.712:0
14:00Foligno - Unipomezia 19382.153.283.130:2
14:00SanGiovanniValdarno - Lornano Badesse2.603.132.592:1
14:00Montespaccato S.R.L. - Rieti Srl2.063.223.402:1
14:00Campodarsego - Cattolica Calcio 19231.494.185.553:0
14:00Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1.933.253.770:1
14:00Sasso Marconi - Rimini Calcio6.804.171.420:5
14:00Team Altamura - Bisceglie1.683.484.821:1
14:00Brindisi - US Mariglianese2.273.023.150:0
14:00Molfetta Sportiva 1917 - US Casertana 19082.593.102.620:2
14:00Trapani - Paterno Calcio1.993.623.222:1
14:00Sorrento - USD Lavello2.442.992.882:1
14:00Chieti - ASD Trastevere3.083.152.232:0
14:00Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio2.332.863.221:1
14:00Matese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi2.163.053.331:1
 

Ivory Coast Ligue 1Ivory Coast Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30USC Bassam - ASI d'Abengourou2.732.642.900:3
18:00Sol FC - Bouaké FC2.272.723.551:1
18:00Racing Club Dabidjan - AFAD Djekanou2.122.783.880:1
18:00ASEC Mimosas - San Pedro FC1.783.104.852:0
 

Jamaican Premier LeagueJamaican Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden FC2.412.883.032:1
22:15Harbour View - Humble Lions1.643.485.100:1
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu1.963.084.080:2
05:00Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis2.382.953.120:1
05:00Machida Zelvia - Niigata Albirex2.543.002.830:2
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Zwiegen Kanazawa2.213.223.172:1
06:00JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita1.833.074.821:2
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Azul Claro Numazu - Ehime2.543.222.590:2
04:00Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United2.703.252.431:3
04:00Iwaki FC - Fujieda MYFC1.953.373.571:0
04:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kamatamare Sanuki1.863.473.800:0
04:00FC Imabari - Kagoshima United2.383.172.820:0
05:00Kataller Toyama - Yokohama SCC1.683.674.482:0
05:00Vanraure Hachnohe - Giravanz Kitakyushu2.673.152.521:1
10:00Gifu - SC Sagamihara2.243.203.021:2
10:00Nagano Parceiro - Matsumoto Yamaga2.423.252.710:1
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Iga FC Kunoichi W. - Ehime W.1.663.654.901:2
04:00Angeviolet Hiroshima W. - Harima W.2.273.183.071:0
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00FC Maan - Al Aqaba2.173.183.172:1
 

Kazakhstan Division 1Kazakhstan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Okzhetpes - Yassy Turkistan1.216.259.555:1
11:00Kairat Akademija Almaty - Jenis1.305.207.652:0
11:00FK Shakhtar-Bulat - FC Igilik1.833.833.533:1
11:00Kyran Shymkent - Akademia Ontustyk1.325.107.255:1
11:00FC Ekibastuz - Baikonur1.275.458.302:0
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Maktaaral - Kaspiy Aktau2.932.932.461:2
14:00Taraz - Akzhayik Uralsk2.252.973.231:1
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Nzoia United FC - Wazito FC1.982.914.130:0
12:00Nairobi City Stars FC - Tusker FC4.282.931.940:3
12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Kenya Commercial Bank1.803.234.422:1
 

Kosovan SuperligaKosovan Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00KF Prishtina - KF Drita1.903.084.201:2
13:00KF Gjilani - KF Malisheva2.233.123.101:0
13:00KF Dukagjini - KF Llapi1.584.134.701:0
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Auda - Rigas Futbola Skola6.654.201.451:4
13:00FS Metta LU - Valmiera FK12.506.401.180:5
 

Ligi regionalneLigi regionalne

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00LKS Lesna - Blyskawica Drogomysl10.008.001.100:3
13:00Maksymilian Cisiec - Jelesnianka Jelesnia1.903.752.902:0
15:00Walka Zabrze - Tecza Wielowies6.005.001.301:4
15:00Sygnaly Gotartowice (Rybnik) - Dab Debiensko1.226.006.502:0
15:00Wisla Jablonna - Coco Jambo Warszawa1.108.0010.003:1
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Dainava Alytus - Riteriai B1.315.107.554:0
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FK Panevezys - Dziugas1.295.008.654:1
14:30Futbolo Akademija Siauliai - FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas3.833.201.932:3
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00US Hostert - Swift Hesperange5.104.571.480:3
14:00US Mondorf-Les-Bains - Victoria Rosport2.423.702.460:1
14:00Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen2.393.582.552:0
14:00Progres Niedercorn - FC Wiltz 711.434.585.901:0
14:00Etzella Ettelbruck - Differdange 034.834.281.541:2
14:00Jeunesse Esch - Rodange 911.305.207.904:0
14:00CS Petange - CS Fola Esch4.353.881.660:2
14:00F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica1.0113.2540.504:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:05Pachuca - San Luis1.923.433.903:0
23:00Atlas de Guadalajara - Guadalajara Chivas2.113.183.530:1
 

Moroccan Botola ProMoroccan Botola Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca6.503.671.510:5
17:15Chabab Mohammedia - Mas Maghrib A Fes2.472.583.351:1
 

Nigerian Premier LeagueNigerian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers1.593.336.200:2
15:00Sunshine Stars - Akwa United1.643.285.701:1
15:00MFM FC - Kano Pillars1.693.384.900:2
15:00Plateau United - Wikki Tourist1.274.8010.254:0
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Pelister1.225.4011.753:0
15:00KF Shkupi Skopje - Akademija Pandev1.723.354.751:0
15:00Struga Trim-Lum - Skendija Tetovo4.353.301.790:1
15:00FK Skopje - Bregalnica Stip2.553.132.641:2
15:00Tikves Kavadarci - Gjorce Petrov2.353.332.741:2
15:00FK Borec - FK Renova4.453.401.751:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Levanger - Kjelsas2.093.802.961:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Fredrikstad II - Sarpsborg 08 II2.564.002.232:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Byaasen Toppfotball - Rana FK1.315.556.902:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Fløya - Harstad1.454.975.102:1
 

Norwegian Division 1Norwegian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Stjørdals-Blink - Ranheim2.583.602.600:1
16:00Kongsvinger IL - Raufoss2.173.703.132:0
16:00Start - Sogndal2.003.703.570:0
16:00Bryne - Asane1.903.803.831:1
16:00Mjondalen - KFUM Oslo2.033.673.521:2
 

Norwegian Toppserien W.Norwegian Toppserien W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sandviken W. - Avaldsnes W.1.069.8027.005:0
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Alianza FC (Pan) - Atletico Chiriqui2.252.653.731:1
23:30Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito2.272.583.820:1
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Club Sportivo Ameliano - Libertad Asuncion4.283.781.722:1
23:15Tacuary Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion3.883.481.872:3
 

Paraguayan SegundaParaguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Guarani de Trinidad - Rubio Nu2.062.983.870:2
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo1.773.354.420:2
18:15Alianza Atletico - Sport Boys Association1.943.423.551:0
20:30Carlos Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes3.373.352.020:1
23:00Sport Huancayo - Cienciano2.263.183.002:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:40Miedz Legnica - Widzew Lodz2.233.283.071:0
13:00MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow1.903.453.780:2
16:00LKS Lodz - Odra Opole1.803.624.030:2
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Lech Poznan II - Sokol Ostroda1.653.724.683:1
15:00Garbarnia Krakow - Wigry Suwalki2.323.422.732:1
15:15Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Elblag1.494.125.701:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Pelikan Lowicz - Wissa Szczuczyn1.265.359.002:0
14:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS Ursus Warszawa1.663.904.352:1
15:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - KS Blonianka Blonie2.463.502.512:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Zaglebie II Lubin - LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj1.265.359.002:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00LKS Lagow - KS Wisloka Debica1.534.085.251:2
15:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1.584.004.833:0
15:00Wisla Sandomierz - Sokol Sieniawa2.623.272.490:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Stal Mielec - Slask Wroclaw2.873.252.480:1
13:00Gornik Zabrze - Gornik Leczna1.574.235.400:1
15:30RKS Radomiak - Wisla Krakow3.053.422.280:2
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Kkp Bydgoszcz W. - Czarni Sosnowiec W.10.506.351.201:3
10:00Wroclaw W. - Olimpia Szczecin W.1.763.983.681:2
11:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W. - Gornik Leczna W.13.007.651.131:3
15:00UKS Lodz W. - APLG Gdansk W.1.147.0015.005:0
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Rio Ave FC - Chaves2.093.283.350:2
14:00Feirense - Nacional2.323.332.872:1
14:30Estrela - SC Covilha3.133.252.210:1
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B2.043.083.632:0
12:00GD Fontinhas - Olhanense1.683.385.001:2
16:00Paredes - Vilaverdense2.493.052.772:1
16:00CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense1.863.154.270:2
16:00Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro1.993.023.880:0
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Tondela U19 - Pacos Ferreira U192.853.282.302:1
16:00Vizela U19 - UD Oliveirense1.225.859.955:0
 

Portuguese Liga W.Portuguese Liga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00CS Maritimo Madeira W. - SCU Torreense W.2.613.952.210:1
10:00Sporting CP W. - SC Braga W.1.773.873.773:1
14:00Famalicao W. - SL Benfica W.4.574.021.611:2
15:00Varzim SC W. - Amora FC W.8.455.901.251:5
15:00Valadares Gaia FC W. - Atletico CP W.1.118.1014.753:0
15:00Clube Condeixa W. - Estoril Praia W.1.604.204.422:0
15:00Gil Vicente W. - CA Ouriense W.7.805.601.280:5
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Famalicao - Sporting Braga3.033.602.261:3
19:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Gil Vicente2.243.603.082:0
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova1.453.987.703:0
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00AFC Hermannstadt - CSA Steaua Bucuresti1.334.428.802:0
13:00Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Cluj4.133.121.890:1
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Gicumbi - Gasogi United2.782.842.641:2
13:00Musanze - Rayon Sports2.872.842.572:1
13:00Police FC Rwanda - Mukura Victory Sports FC2.102.923.682:0
13:00Rutsiro FC - AS Kigali5.252.871.810:4
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:20Suwon FC - Jeju United3.223.202.141:2
07:30Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gangwon1.673.584.703:1
10:00FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers2.533.022.750:3
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners1.414.107.253:1
09:30Chungnam Asan - Bucheon FC 19952.453.082.802:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Gimhae - Gangneung City1.593.555.551:0
06:00Hwaseong FC - Yangju Citizen FC1.973.133.824:0
 

San Marino CampionatoSan Marino Campionato

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Faetano - Tre Fiori3.053.052.302:1
13:00Fiorentino - La Fiorita9.604.631.300:2
13:00AC Libertas - Tre Penne7.604.351.372:1
13:00Pennarossa - Virtus3.272.952.250:2
 

Scottish Championship PlayoffsScottish Championship Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
12:10Airdrieonians - Queens Park FC2.013.333.422:0
 

Scottish Premier League W.Scottish Premier League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Motherwell W. - Aberdeen W.3.133.821.972:0
13:00Hibernian W. - Glasgow W.5.304.371.491:2
13:00Heart of Midlothian W. - Partick Thistle W.2.763.722.182:1
13:00Hamilton Academical W. - Spartans W.3.823.781.771:3
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Aberdeen - St Mirren1.873.284.351:2
11:00Hibernian - St Johnstone1.943.154.232:0
11:00Livingston - Dundee1.873.374.181:0
 

Senegalese Ligue 1Senegalese Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00AS Pikine - AS Douanes Dakar2.212.683.782:0
17:00Generation Foot FC - ASEC Ndiambour1.663.235.650:2
17:00Mbour Petite Côte - Guédiawaye FC3.582.832.180:2
17:00ASC Linguere - US Gorée2.332.633.571:2
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:25FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica1.513.726.352:0
14:30Vojvodina - Cukaricki2.313.352.790:2
16:30Napredak - Red Star Belgrade18.757.501.111:2
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok2.083.333.331:2
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Domzale - NK Celje2.243.352.900:0
15:30Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura2.083.253.300:1
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Cádiz - Real Madrid3.053.452.310:2
17:30Villarreal - Real Sociedad2.113.573.402:0
17:30Levante - Alaves3.033.652.241:3
17:30Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna1.574.105.953:0
17:30Getafe - Barcelona3.483.322.171:3
17:30Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano1.653.805.551:0
17:30Celta Vigo - Elche1.584.055.851:1
17:30Atletico Madrid - Seville2.243.083.582:1
17:30Betis - Granada1.574.385.401:1
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Eibar W. - Valencia W.2.503.422.520:2
09:30Sporting Club de Huelva W. - Madrid CCF W.2.043.553.132:1
10:00FC Barcelona W. - Atletico Madrid W.1.088.9520.004:1
10:00Real Madrid W. - Villarreal CF W.1.176.3012.752:0
10:00Real Sociedad W. - Alaves W.1.186.5011.004:1
10:00Athletic Bilbao W. - Sevilla W.1.703.904.070:2
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Alcorcon - Las Palmas5.153.651.660:2
14:00Sporting Gijon - Girona2.823.102.541:1
14:00Mirandes - UD Ibiza1.973.533.600:0
19:00Tenerife - Malaga1.733.454.953:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B2.193.153.151:0
15:00Racing Ferrol - Athletic Bilbao B1.743.474.432:1
16:00Racing Santander - Real Valladolid B1.424.136.902:0
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00San Fernando - Algeciras2.343.122.911:2
10:00UCAM Murcia - Atletico Baleares3.103.202.200:2
10:00Sevilla Atletico - Barcelona B2.703.022.571:1
15:00Albacete Balompie - Gimnastic Tarragona1.803.374.182:1
15:00Real Madrid Castilla - Llagostera1.384.387.404:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00IFK Kumla - Herrestads AIF1.803.853.631:0
13:00Angered BK - Karlslunds FF3.233.681.961:3
14:00Vanersborgs FK - Mjolby Ai2.303.502.712:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Korsnas IF FK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF7.005.451.311:2
12:00Skiljebo SK - FC Jarfalla1.804.023.480:1
14:00Raagsveds IF - IFK Stocksund3.733.951.761:3
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00United IK Nordic - IFK Eskilstuna1.147.3512.505:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Höganäs BK - Vastra Frolunda4.254.251.620:1
12:00Hittarps IK - Tolo IF1.674.453.771:0
12:00Varbergs - BK Astrio3.004.231.921:2
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Häcken - Kalmar FF1.973.683.822:0
13:00Hammarby - AIK2.263.373.321:0
15:30Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF2.433.452.962:1
15:30IFK Goteborg - Varbergs1.813.604.781:1
15:30IFK Norrkoping FK - GIF Sundsvall1.365.408.403:1
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vittsjö GIK W. - Pitea IF W.1.763.624.271:0
13:00Umea W. - Eskilstuna United W.3.073.222.251:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Sollentuna FK - Forward1.534.285.154:0
12:00Piteå IF - FC Stockholm Internazionale2.983.702.111:0
13:00IFK Haninge - Vasalunds IF2.353.632.641:1
15:00Sandvikens IF - Taby FK1.395.056.151:1
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Landskrona BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna3.283.532.160:2
13:00Ostersunds FK - Brage2.913.452.402:0
 

Swiss CupSwiss Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Lugano - St Gallen2.843.402.350:3
 

Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzanian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania2.052.784.101:2
13:00Mtibwa Sugar - Coastal Union2.392.653.401:0
16:00Dodoma FC - Young Africans5.203.201.710:1
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Esperance Sportive Tunis - Etoile Sportive du Sahel1.643.176.552:1
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Goztepe - Besiktas4.974.501.551:3
13:00Trabzonspor - Altay Izmir1.394.906.803:0
16:00Alanyaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1.624.084.833:0
16:00Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagümrük1.464.735.751:0
16:00Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor1.993.683.400:1
16:00Giresunspor - Istanbul Basaksehir3.803.421.950:2
16:00Konyaspor - Hatayspor1.564.384.981:0
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati1.913.483.871:1
00:00Inter Miami CF - DC United2.563.222.721:0
00:30Houston Dynamo - Nashville SC2.893.022.552:0
01:30Real Salt Lake - Austin FC2.193.353.170:1
02:00Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City2.013.333.671:2
02:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas1.833.534.131:0
17:30Atlanta United - New England Revolution2.003.603.431:0
20:00Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United1.693.804.620:0
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00North Texas SC - Vancouver Whitecaps II1.723.904.151:2
20:00New York City FC 2 - Columbus Crew 22.443.322.710:0
22:00Chicago Fire II - FC Cincinnati 22.613.422.471:1
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Racing Louisville FC W. - Houston Dash W.2.493.252.622:0
21:00Washington Spirit W. - Angel City FC W.1.713.524.552:1
21:00San Diego Wave W. - Chicago Red Stars W.2.873.082.401:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven1.943.403.550:1
02:00Monterey Bay FC - Rio Grande Valley2.403.332.680:0
02:00Las Vegas Lights - Oakland Roots SC2.913.472.182:1
02:00San Diego Loyal SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2.303.452.730:2
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Charlotte Independence - FC Tucson2.033.433.251:1
 

United States USL League TwoUnited States USL League Two

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Fort Wayne FC - Kings Hammer FC4.183.771.710:3
23:00Charlotte Independence II - Charlotte Eagles1.873.623.582:0
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Miramar Misiones - CA Atenas2.793.222.381:3
18:00Villa Espanola - La Luz FC3.323.072.160:1
22:15Racing Club Montevideo - Rampla Juniors1.483.776.702:1
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas SC2.593.182.562:1
21:15Zulia - Estudiantes Merida3.032.942.382:0
 

Virtual LaLigaVirtual LaLiga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Cadiz CF(Virtual) - Real Madrid (Virtual)3.153.402.232:1
08:00Villarreal (Virtual) - Real Sociedad (Virtual)2.113.503.332:0
08:00Atletico Madrid (Virtual) - Sevilla (Virtual)2.233.053.522:1
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Everton (Virtual) - Brentford (VIrtual)2.083.453.472:0
09:00Leeds United (Virtual) - Brighton (Virtual)2.673.432.540:2
09:00Wolves (Virtual) - Norwich City (Virtual)1.444.487.002:0
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Napoli (Virtual) - Genoa (Virtual)1.803.854.081:1
08:00Cagliari (Virtual) - Inter (Virtual)7.055.151.380:5
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Alanyaspor (Virtual) - Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1.634.134.901:1
07:00Trabzonspor (Virtual) - Altay Izmir (Virtual)1.404.976.904:1

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com