Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 24 September 2022

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 24 September 2022 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 24 September 2022.


 

Algerian Ligue 1Algerian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00RC Arbaa - US Biskra2.223.223.250:3
15:30NC Magra - JS Saoura3.053.102.381:2
15:30Chlef - Setif3.053.002.440:1
15:30USM Khenchela - HB Chelghoum Laïd2.373.123.052:0
15:30Constantine - MC Oran1.434.127.801:0
 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi2.413.073.050:1
16:00Defensa Y Justicia - Patronato2.333.183.051:2
18:30Atletico Lanus - San Lorenzo2.503.102.881:0
21:00River Plate - Talleres1.573.905.602:0
23:30CA Independiente - Newell's Old Boys1.973.223.972:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio2.682.882.700:2
17:00Colegiales - Club Atletico Talleres1.843.204.281:2
18:30Canuelas FC - Sportivo Dock Sud2.213.053.222:1
18:30CA Acassuso - Defensores Unidos2.442.892.992:1
18:30Ituzaingo - CA Fénix2.012.943.951:0
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30CA Agropecuario - CSD Flandria2.222.683.750:1
18:30Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra2.263.103.101:2
18:30Estudiantes - San Telmo1.563.506.152:1
19:00San Martin Tucuman - Almirante Brown1.324.1511.001:1
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Club Sportivo Italiano - Central Cordoba De Rosario2.182.813.621:1
18:30Real Pilar FC - Excursionistas2.152.873.630:2
 

Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentinian Primera D Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida San Miguel1.933.054.100:2
18:30Club Mercedes - Club Sportivo Barracas2.573.072.672:1
18:30CSD Central Ballester - Argentino de Rosario2.423.082.832:1
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. - Club El Porvenir W.1.903.403.722:1
18:00CA Huracan W. - Social Atletico Television W.1.873.523.681:2
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00SV Wals-Grünau - Bischofshofen2.885.101.830:2
14:00Pasching/Lask Juniors - SC Weiz1.275.557.954:1
14:00Wolfsberger AC Amateure - Kalsdorf1.464.575.351:0
14:30Karabakh Wien - Kremser SC1.673.974.171:2
14:30SR Donaufeld - ASV Drassburg1.783.803.782:0
14:30SV Leobendorf - Traiskirchen Fcm2.503.552.451:2
14:30Wiener Viktoria - SC Wiener Neustadt1.813.803.652:1
16:00SV Fügen - FC Kitzbühel3.903.981.720:3
 

Bahraini Federation CupBahraini Federation Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Al-Shabbab - Malkiya1.803.384.171:2
15:45Bahrain SC - Sitra Club2.423.152.772:0
15:45Bouri - Al Tadamun Buri2.043.333.330:1
15:45Al Khalidiyah - Al Hala2.143.083.351:1
15:45Al Muharraq - East Riffa2.293.073.071:0
15:45Um Alhassam - Qalali2.433.102.810:1
 

Belgian CupBelgian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30RWD Molenbeek - KSV Oudenaarde1.404.776.953:1
17:30FCV Dender EH - KSC Dikkelvenne1.614.204.732:1
18:00Lierse Kempenzonen - KRC Mechelen1.246.858.353:0
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Corinthians SP W. - SC Internacional W.1.384.526.852:0
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Londrina PR - Ponte Preta2.232.843.451:0
14:00Ituano SP - Brusque1.943.034.100:1
21:15Bahia Salvador BA - Operario PR1.424.137.001:0
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Cavalry FC - Atletico Ottawa2.343.272.810:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Barnechea - Melipilla1.873.333.931:1
18:00Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca2.493.272.621:2
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Guangxi Baoyun - Heilongjiang Lava Spring2.462.952.902:1
07:30Qingdao Jonoon - Nantong Zhiyun3.033.052.311:3
07:30Beijing Institute of Technology - Beijing Konggu7.204.351.390:1
07:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Suzhou Dongwu15.257.151.131:1
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Changchun Yatai - Wuhan FC1.364.808.454:1
11:30Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou Mighty Lions1.414.657.353:1
11:30Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan2.933.282.412:0
12:00Shenzhen FC - Shandong Taishan7.354.731.401:2
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Atletico Bucaramanga - Once Caldas2.453.122.851:0
21:30Millonarios - America de Cali1.813.304.451:2
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Boyacá Chicó - Fortaleza FC2.692.672.920:0
20:00Valledupar - Leones FC2.673.022.611:1
20:30Llaneros FC - Tigres FC2.093.073.522:0
22:00Barranquilla - Real Cartagena1.933.373.630:1
 

Copa ChileCopa Chile

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Huachipato - Nublense2.603.232.600:1
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia1.863.503.772:1
 

Croatian Prva NLCroatian Prva NL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Bijelo Brdo - Solin2.213.153.120:1
14:00HNK Cibalia - NK Jarun1.963.353.551:2
14:00NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rudes3.533.301.982:2
14:00Dugopolje - NK Dubrava1.993.283.550:2
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Hranice - Banik Ostrava B4.534.151.592:0
13:00MFK Frydek-Mistek - Apos Blansko1.494.584.972:1
13:30Vrchovina - Frydlant Nad Ostravici2.303.322.821:1
 

Ecuadorian Primera BEcuadorian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Libertad Loja - CD Olmedo2.023.103.671:1
19:00Chacaritas FC - America de Quito2.352.733.351:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Universidad Catolica - 9 de Octubre FC1.464.376.052:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Alfreton Town FC - Brackley2.763.232.392:1
14:00Darlington - Peterborough Sports1.973.533.332:1
14:00Chorley - Gloucester City1.823.434.021:2
14:00Southport - Leamington2.413.172.792:1
14:00Curzon Ashton FC - Kings Lynn3.303.521.991:3
14:00Buxton FC - Chester2.523.352.532:1
14:00Kettering - Kidderminster Harriers4.183.531.762:1
14:00Telford - Boston United3.003.252.231:0
14:00Hereford - Blyth Spartans1.733.654.182:0
14:00Banbury United - Scarborough Athletic1.823.583.822:0
14:00Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor Town4.173.451.792:2
14:00AFC Fylde - Bradford Park1.384.237.751:0
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet2.303.352.810:2
14:00Dartford - Hampton & Richmond1.943.483.502:1
14:00Braintree - Slough Town1.993.483.322:0
14:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC3.583.401.932:1
14:00Weymouth - Dover2.263.382.830:2
14:00Hungerford Town FC - Ebbsfleet5.854.351.451:2
14:00Welling United - Havant & Waterlooville3.153.532.041:1
14:00Taunton Town - Chelmsford2.693.132.510:3
14:00Cheshunt FC - Tonbridge Angels3.133.472.070:2
14:00Oxford City - Bath City2.283.452.771:1
14:00Farnborough - St Albans City2.873.232.311:3
14:00Concord Rangers - Eastbourne3.153.452.071:2
 

English League 1English League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Forest Green - Exeter3.133.302.230:1
14:00Shrewsbury - Burton Albion1.993.403.652:0
14:00Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe1.633.785.200:1
14:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington2.673.472.460:3
14:00Peterborough United - Port Vale1.923.503.782:1
14:00Morecambe - Cambridge United2.913.252.392:1
14:00Barnsley - Charlton2.283.283.070:1
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Northampton Town - Stockport2.453.182.881:0
14:00Barrow - Leyton Orient2.653.052.740:2
14:00Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon1.803.624.220:2
14:00Walsall - Tranmere2.213.203.281:2
14:00Stevenage - Harrogate Town1.633.785.252:1
14:00Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town2.143.383.252:1
14:00Newport - Carlisle2.173.333.252:0
14:00Sutton - Salford City2.363.282.920:2
14:00Hartlepool United - Gillingham2.693.122.662:0
14:00Colchester - Rochdale2.243.353.070:2
14:00Grimsby - Swindon Town2.183.353.200:2
14:00Crewe - Mansfield3.203.372.170:3
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Wrexham - Torquay1.235.809.554:1
14:00Wealdstone FC - Southend United2.823.232.350:1
14:00Eastleigh FC - Halifax2.173.303.072:1
14:00Scunthorpe - Dorking Wanderers2.523.422.491:1
14:00Woking - Solihull Moors F.C.2.663.402.382:0
14:00York City - Notts County3.983.551.791:3
14:00Maidstone United - Chesterfield3.973.681.762:0
14:00Maidenhead - Gateshead2.803.352.300:3
14:00Bromley - Oldham1.773.654.000:0
14:00Yeovil - Boreham Wood3.103.172.212:1
14:00Dagenham and Redbridge - Barnet1.803.703.800:2
14:00Altrincham - Aldershot1.933.503.480:2
 

English Northern PremierEnglish Northern Premier

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00South Shields - Atherton Collieries1.593.775.101:1
14:00Matlock Town - Lancaster City1.813.484.002:1
14:00Ashton Utd - Marine FC1.843.703.621:1
14:00Hyde FC - Guiseley2.143.502.971:1
14:00Radcliffe FC - Morpeth Town2.343.402.712:0
14:00Nantwich - Whitby Town2.023.373.372:0
14:00Liversedge - Warrington Rylands 1906 FC2.823.422.262:0
14:00Marske United FC - Stafford Rangers2.473.402.572:1
14:00Bamber Bridge - Belper Town1.624.024.481:0
14:00Gainsborough Trinity - Stalybridge Celtic2.223.382.901:1
14:00Warrington Town - FC United of Manchester2.123.373.122:1
 

English Super League W.English Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Arsenal W. - Tottenham W.1.206.0511.502:0
 

Euro U19 Qual.Euro U19 Qual.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Slovakia U19 - Armenia U191.275.309.453:1
10:00Turkey U19 - Azerbaijan U191.364.857.102:1
10:00Italy U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U191.295.208.954:0
12:00Austria U19 - Latvia U191.196.4012.254:0
12:00England U19 - Georgia U191.118.3018.004:0
13:00Slovenia U19 - Moldova U191.324.958.504:0
13:00Netherlands U19 - Northern Ireland U191.176.6014.003:1
14:00Bulgaria U19 - Luxembourg U191.733.874.103:0
14:00Spain U19 - Albania U191.0710.2522.004:1
14:00Germany U19 - Belarus U191.099.9520.504:0
16:00Poland U19 - Estonia U191.186.7012.252:1
17:00Romania U19 - Lithuania U191.245.809.954:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - FC Futura1.833.953.451:1
12:00Pkku - FC Lapa1.0612.5021.002:1
12:00PeKa - Jippo6.255.001.371:4
12:00Lahden Reipas - Kiffen1.763.833.852:0
12:00PPJ - Atlantis FC2.233.952.570:2
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00SalPa - HJS Akatemia1.484.654.982:0
12:00EPS - Ilves-Kissat1.994.082.921:0
13:00VJS - Grankulla IFK2.124.122.660:2
13:00Jazz - KaaPo Kaarina1.236.408.353:1
14:00FC Honka Akatemia - Tampere United1.414.905.701:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Jakobstads Bollklubb - GBK Kokkola1.864.053.301:0
15:00Vifk - JJK Jyvaskyla4.184.001.672:3
15:00Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski1.484.555.152:0
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00ONS Oulu W. - Honka W.3.623.901.801:1
12:00Ilves W. - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W.1.0810.2516.755:0
14:00HJK Helsinki W. - PK-35 Vantaa W.1.594.634.052:1
14:00Åland United W. - HPS W.1.196.6510.002:0
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00TPS Turku - Jaro1.893.523.601:0
13:00Gnistan - Pepo Lappeenranta1.933.683.331:2
13:00Mikkelin Palloilijat - SJK Akatemia1.963.573.351:2
 

Friendly InternationalsFriendly Internationals

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Argentina - Honduras1.118.0520.505:1
12:00Hong Kong - Myanmar1.613.805.453:1
12:00Singapore - India3.403.282.132:0
13:00Indonesia - Curacao3.473.532.010:1
16:00Ivory Coast - Togo1.613.805.352:0
16:30Senegal - Bolivia1.424.527.003:0
23:30Colombia - Guatemala1.196.0515.002:0
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:001. SC Feucht - Grossbardorf1.744.123.701:2
12:00FC Ismaning - Memmingen2.453.832.381:3
12:00FC Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg1.594.224.430:2
12:001865 Dachau - TSV Nordlingen2.163.582.882:0
12:00FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - Eltersdorf2.623.822.241:1
13:00SV Kirschanschoering - TSV 1874 Kottern1.484.525.151:1
13:00Neumarkt - 1. FC Geesdorf1.365.206.254:1
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Weiden2.793.982.082:1
14:00Tsv Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal4.334.171.611:1
14:00SV Schalding-Heining - Turkspor Augsburg 19721.196.4010.502:0
14:00Würzburger - TSV Kornburg1.783.903.682:1
 

German Bundesliga W.German Bundesliga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:55Hoffenheim W. - Wolfsburg W.11.006.301.190:3
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - DJK Vilzing1.733.903.902:0
12:00SpVgg Ansbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg2.843.622.161:3
12:00Nuremburg II - TSV Buchbach1.643.854.533:0
12:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen3.003.482.130:3
12:00Kickers Wurzburg - FC Augsburg II1.305.357.303:0
12:00TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten1.394.806.204:0
12:00Rain/Lech - FC Bayern München II4.784.181.560:1
12:00VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Unterhaching6.654.521.391:1
12:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FV Illertissen2.903.472.190:2
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse2.303.482.711:0
14:00Atlas Delmenhorst - Weiche Flensburg3.583.401.940:3
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Koblenz - Bahlinger2.653.302.452:1
12:00SGV Freiberg - TSV Steinbach3.353.531.971:2
12:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Wormatia Worms2.023.523.231:2
12:00Aalen - Ulm 18464.524.001.620:2
12:00Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach5.654.271.471:3
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster5.003.971.571:2
12:00FC Bocholt 1900 - Fortuna Cologne4.453.851.652:1
 

Ghanaian Pr. LeagueGhanaian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Accra Great Olympics - King Faisal1.543.826.353:0
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal2.033.303.401:0
18:00Deportivo Iztapa - Xelaju2.183.303.052:0
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Fehervar FC W. - Puskas Akademia W.4.074.771.580:2
13:00Ujpesti TE W. - Szent Mihaly SE9.306.001.231:2
13:00Szekszardi UFC W. - Astra Hungary W.6.956.001.281:4
18:00Györi ETO W. - Diosgyori VTK W.1.246.208.302:0
 

Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Afturelding W. - Valur Reykjavik W.13.758.151.121:5
 

Irish Division 1Irish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Longford Town - Treaty United1.803.703.920:1
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Finn Harps - Bohemians Dublin3.523.382.002:2
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Sassuolo W. - Juventus W.8.305.251.291:3
12:30AS Roma W. - Fiorentina W.1.424.605.952:1
12:30Parma W. - AC Milan W.7.005.151.330:3
 

Italian Serie C Girone AItalian Serie C Girone A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Piacenza - Albinoleffe2.383.052.930:0
12:30Pordenone - Padova2.273.073.101:1
12:30US Pergolettese - Union Arzignanochiampo2.173.083.281:2
12:30Lecco - AC Mantova2.203.123.171:0
12:30Pro Patria - Renate2.453.102.791:0
12:30Pro Sesto - Sangiuliano City Nova FC2.453.172.732:1
12:30Trento Calcio 1921 - Triestina2.632.952.702:0
12:30Virtus Vecomp Verona - Feralpisalo3.523.132.061:2
14:30Pro Vercelli - Novara2.413.102.851:2
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Cesena - Pontedera1.444.026.750:1
12:30Recanatese - SEF Torres2.093.053.522:1
15:30Gubbio - Virtus Entella2.523.032.750:0
15:30Imolese Calcio - Fiorenzuola2.273.033.120:0
15:30Aquila Montevarchi - Fermana2.263.023.151:1
15:30Olbia 1905 - Siena3.003.052.331:1
15:30VIS Pesaro - Ancona-Matelica2.043.153.532:0
15:30Reggiana - San Donato Tavarnelle1.384.407.303:0
15:30Lucchese - Rimini Calcio2.223.103.150:0
15:30US Alessandria Calcio - Carrarese5.103.571.631:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Monterosi FC - Virtus Francavilla2.203.133.171:1
12:30Fidelis Andria - AZ Picerno2.223.183.072:0
18:30Catanzaro - Messina1.354.627.454:1
18:30Foggia - Pescara2.563.152.611:2
18:30Gelbison Vallo DL - SS Taranto 19272.273.133.032:1
18:30Juve Stabia - Viterbo Calcio1.683.474.873:0
18:30SS Monopoli - Audace Cerignola1.983.253.630:0
18:30FC Giugliano 1928 - AP Turris Calcio2.793.202.381:1
18:30Latina - Avellino3.203.172.170:2
18:30Potenza - Crotone4.033.251.871:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00USD Adriese 1906 - ASD Cjarlins Muzane2.023.283.450:0
13:00Real Hyria Nola - Portici 19062.283.272.902:1
13:00Real Monterotondo Scalo - Arzachena2.623.302.470:2
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Thespakusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi2.543.022.821:1
07:00Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata2.713.282.460:2
10:00Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu2.393.182.882:1
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC2.683.182.552:0
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United3.473.671.892:0
10:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC2.423.302.682:1
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
03:00Nittaidai FC W. - Angeviolet Hiroshima W.1.374.577.600:0
04:00NGU Loveledge Nagoya W. - Iga FC Kunoichi W.5.853.701.560:1
04:00Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. - Harima W.6.004.001.511:3
 

Ligi regionalneLigi regionalne

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Plomien Czuchów - Olza Godów1.554.004.202:1
14:00KS 25 Kokoszyce - MKS Czerwionka1.903.553.102:0
14:00Polonia Marklowice - Plomien Ochojec (Rybnik)5.504.251.400:3
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Vilnius BFA - Nevezis6.355.101.360:2
 

Malaysian Super LeagueMalaysian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Pulau Pinang - Kuala Lumpur2.993.452.150:3
 

Mexican Liga de ExpansionMexican Liga de Expansion

1 X 2 Tip  
00:05Correcaminos - Raya22.203.203.200:0
22:05Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.1.653.654.980:0
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Necaxa - Mazatlan FC1.913.323.802:0
02:05Puebla - Unam Pumas2.183.472.920:0
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Tigres de la UANL W. - FC Juarez W.1.099.0017.002:0
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Vard Haugesund - Flekkeroy2.573.522.461:3
11:00Egersund IK - Ørn-Horten FK1.345.556.502:0
12:00Sotra - Arendal3.724.451.710:2
12:30Staal Jørpeland - Kvik Halden4.104.181.682:0
13:00Strommen - Moss2.973.602.152:0
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Hodd - Kjelsas1.524.505.052:1
12:00Levanger - Frigg Oslo FK1.177.2511.752:0
12:00Tromsdalen - FK Gjovik-Lyn1.674.304.030:2
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Oppsal IF - Froya Fotball1.614.184.321:2
12:00Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand3.583.971.792:3
12:00Grei - Sandviken3.654.331.712:2
14:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Fotball1.534.474.753:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Volda - Raufoss II1.435.005.201:2
11:00Molde II - Forde2.314.422.320:1
12:00Brumunddal - Toten1.147.8511.253:1
13:00Honefoss - Kongsvinger II1.167.4510.753:0
13:00Florø - Aalesund II2.503.702.380:2
14:00Spjelkavik - Lillehammer1.365.106.253:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Stord - Sandnes Ulf II2.014.202.830:0
12:00SK Djerv 1919 - Fana3.134.301.861:2
13:00Bjarg - IL Brodd2.384.202.321:3
14:00Lysekloster - Bremnes1.266.057.551:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Urædd FK - Fram Larvik11.006.751.180:3
13:00Eik Tønsberg - Vindbjart1.315.756.554:1
13:00Halsen IF - Fredrikstad II2.583.822.271:1
13:00Mandalskameratene - Sarpsborg 08 II2.144.482.500:2
13:00Start II - Sprint-Jeløy2.823.772.130:1
13:00Follo - Express IL1.109.4015.504:1
14:00Pors Grenland - Randesund1.206.659.702:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Rana FK - Orkla1.604.334.250:2
12:00Melhus - Strindheim7.356.001.270:5
13:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg BK II3.254.501.791:2
13:00Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt II1.196.859.552:0
14:00Kolstad - Steinkjer1.237.658.104:0
14:30Innstrandens IL - Tiller3.784.951.600:3
15:00Byaasen Toppfotball - Nardo1.614.574.003:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund2.244.422.392:1
 

Palestine West Bank LeaguePalestine West Bank League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Shabab Al Khaleel - Shabab Al Amari1.285.258.603:1
16:00Islami Qalqilya - Shabab Alsamu3.233.332.080:1
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00San Francisco - Costa del Este FC2.412.853.080:0
21:00Atletico Independiente - Sporting San Miguelito2.213.033.250:1
23:15Alianza FC (Pan) - Atletico Chiriqui2.262.833.420:1
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:0012 de Octubre de Itaugua - Sol de America2.763.052.562:1
 

Paraguayan SegundaParaguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Atyra FC - Guarani de Trinidad2.552.982.840:3
14:00Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu3.933.281.922:1
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar2.903.232.300:2
 

Philippine Division 1Philippine Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Azkals Development Team - Stallion FC2.243.682.702:1
08:00Mendiola FC - DH Cebu FC25.0014.501.021:4
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Znicz Pruszkow - Stomil Olsztyn1.943.323.632:0
11:00Zaglebie II Lubin - Polonia Warszawa2.853.402.251:1
13:00GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - Slask Wroclaw ll1.703.704.350:2
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gornik Polkowice2.383.252.772:1
14:00Wisla Pulawy - Kks Kalisz2.203.233.051:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Blonianka Blonie1.295.357.950:2
10:30Jagiellonia Bialystok II - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2.903.382.230:1
11:00Olimpia Zambrow - Bron Radom2.293.652.632:1
12:00Unia Skierniewice - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.253.432.831:2
12:00LKS II Lódz - Sokol Ostroda1.704.033.950:2
14:00Legionovia Legionowo - KS Pelikan Lowicz1.843.653.700:0
14:00Concordia Elblag - KS Ursus Warszawa3.453.701.890:3
15:00Warta Sieradz - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa2.563.672.341:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Vineta Wolin - Unia Solec Kujawski1.893.773.401:1
11:00Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk2.913.632.132:1
12:00Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino1.663.724.602:1
13:00Zawisza Bydgoszcz - MLKS Unia Janikowo1.564.174.822:0
13:30Pogon Szczecin II - GKS Przodkowo1.454.485.655:1
14:00Sokol Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.533.522.440:1
14:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1.514.155.350:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Miedz II Legnica - Stal Brzeg2.053.902.892:1
11:00LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2.863.352.262:1
12:00Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko Biala3.173.751.970:3
13:00Polonia Nysa - Rakow II Czestochowa4.453.981.630:1
14:00GKS Pniowek Pawlowice - Chrobry Glogow II1.454.405.852:0
14:00Lechia Zielona Gora - MKS Kluczbork1.763.803.881:2
14:00MKP Carina Gubin - Gornik Zabrze II3.683.531.871:3
15:00MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Sleza Wroclaw7.855.451.280:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00KS Wieczysta Kraków - Unia Tarnow1.127.5015.755:0
12:00Czarni Polaniec - Stal Stalowa Wola4.854.181.550:3
13:00Korona II Kielce - Cracovia Kraków II4.974.171.540:2
14:00Avia Swidnik - Lublinianka Lublin1.335.606.352:1
14:00KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1.823.653.771:0
14:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1.803.733.751:1
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00UKS Lodz W. - Wroclaw W.1.335.107.151:0
10:00Pogon Tczew W. - Medyk Konin W.4.074.351.632:1
10:00Sportowa Czwórka Radom W. - UJ Kraków W.32.0016.251.031:4
12:00APLG Gdansk W. - Pogon Szczecin W.2.473.582.472:1
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FC Tirsense - Desportivo Moncao1.088.5523.004:0
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U191.574.004.923:1
12:00Marítimo U19 - GD Estoril Praia U192.533.422.480:1
15:00Belenenses U19 - Nacional Madeira U191.983.303.550:2
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimpo Citizen1.703.574.480:2
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00FC Pocheon - Busan Transportation Corporation2.423.102.832:1
10:00Ulsan Citizen FC - Mokpo City2.333.003.032:1
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Forfar - Stirling Albion2.363.202.820:1
 

Senegalese Ligue 1Senegalese Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - ASC Diambars2.902.572.812:1
18:00ASC Linguere - US Gorée2.312.633.620:0
18:00Casa Sport - Cneps1.782.965.300:0
18:00AS Pikine - Generation Foot FC3.022.622.660:3
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FK Indija - RFK Novi Sad1.334.558.352:0
14:00Loznica - FK Rad2.402.863.101:2
14:00Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Zeleznicar Pancevo2.532.952.811:1
14:00Radnicki Beograd - FK Trajal Krusevac2.222.983.280:2
16:00Macva Sabac - FK IMT Novi Beograd4.903.451.681:1
16:00FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Cajetina1.444.106.651:0
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sporting Club de Huelva W. - Alhama CF W.1.993.553.280:0
10:00Madrid CCF W. - Levante Las Planas FC1.653.904.372:1
14:00Valencia W. - Sevilla W.3.603.801.821:3
16:00Real Sociedad W. - Real Betis W.1.275.408.555:1
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Huesca - Leganes2.423.083.022:1
14:15Mirandes - Zaragoza2.873.152.470:3
16:30Ponferradina - Tenerife2.683.132.651:3
16:30Malaga - Villarreal B2.223.283.181:0
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Merida UD - Unionistas CF2.853.202.340:2
16:00Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Corunya3.533.401.951:1
17:00San Fernando - San Sebastian Reyes2.183.233.102:1
17:00Algeciras - Racing Ferrol2.763.182.421:2
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Osasuna B - Club Deportivo Eldense2.253.252.972:1
17:00Barcelona B - Real Murcia2.043.353.322:1
17:00Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B2.373.172.831:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Saffle SK - Mjölby FF2.013.623.172:0
12:00Grebbestads IF - Lidköpings5.004.571.491:1
12:00Angered BK - Ahlafors IF6.605.401.331:5
13:00Herrestads AIF - Stenungsunds IF2.053.703.021:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Kungsangens IF1.434.935.252:0
12:00Skiljebo SK - Sandvikens AIK FK1.624.104.371:0
13:00Forsbacka IK - Rågsveds IF4.004.101.680:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Storfors AIK - Sund IF1.693.854.203:1
11:00IFK Luleå - IFK Östersund1.534.185.051:1
11:00Umea fc Akademi - Kiruna FF5.854.631.421:2
12:00Friska Viljor FC - Bodens2.753.332.350:3
12:00IF Älgarna - Sandviks IK2.443.532.520:1
12:00Skellefteå FF - Bergnasets Aik1.384.826.301:2
13:00Ytterhogdals - Gottne IF4.534.051.610:4
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Huddinge IF - Arameiska-Syrianska1.574.524.304:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Landvetter IS - Höganäs BK1.694.303.780:1
11:30Sävedalens IF - BK Astrio3.204.101.871:3
12:00Vastra Frolunda - Eskilsminne IF4.103.981.681:2
14:00Tolo IF - Varbergs2.054.032.830:2
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00BK Hacken W. - Brommapojkarna W.1.0510.7530.504:1
13:00Kristianstads Dff W. - Djurgardens W.1.186.4013.003:1
14:00Rosengård W. - Vittsjö GIK W.1.374.926.854:0
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Sylvia - Hammarby Talang FF2.553.452.510:2
14:00Forward - Taby FK2.553.622.431:2
14:00Sandvikens IF - IFK Haninge1.305.557.705:1
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Torns IF - Tvååkers IF2.883.572.211:3
14:00BK Olympic - Trollhattan2.333.432.780:1
14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Angelholms FF1.703.984.151:2
14:00Malmö - Vänersborgs IF3.123.602.081:2
14:00Oddevold - Atvidabergs FF1.315.058.352:1
 

Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSwiss 1. Liga Promotion

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Young Boys U211.833.853.502:1
14:00Chiasso - FC Basel II1.773.933.702:0
14:00Juventus Zürich - Nyon5.054.431.501:4
14:00FC Zürich II - St. Gallen II1.374.956.302:0
15:00Etoile-Carouge FC - FC Biel-Bienne1.554.124.952:1
 

Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTurkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Osmanlispor - Somaspor1.693.484.721:0
13:00Inegölspor - Isparta 32 Spor2.513.052.751:1
13:00Erokspor - Nazilli Bld Spor1.663.584.801:2
 

Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Utas Usakspor A.s - Kocaelispor5.603.851.530:3
16:00Balikesirspor - Ankara Demirspor4.233.231.840:1
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Turkish Lig 3 Group 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Yomraspor - Derince Belediyespor2.553.252.551:1
12:30Amasyaspor - Nevsehir Belediye Spor2.923.272.261:1
13:00Catalcaspor - Kutahyaspor2.553.252.551:3
16:00Karsiyaka - Gema Polimer Sile Yildiz1.963.283.632:0
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Eynesil Belediyespor - Kusadasispor2.263.332.872:1
12:30Kestel Spor - Bayrampasa2.313.272.862:0
13:00Turgutluspor - Orduspor 1967 FISK2.323.282.830:1
13:00Darica G Birligi - 76 Igdir Belediyespor9.153.851.390:2
13:00Ergene Velimese - Turk Metal Kirikkale1.953.453.452:1
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turkish Lig 3 Group 3

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Erbaaspor - Arguvan Belediye Spor1.533.387.100:1
12:00Osmaniyespor - Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor2.043.303.381:0
12:30Adliyespor - Nigde Belediyespor2.023.103.670:0
13:00Bergama Belediyespor - Fatsa Belediyespor2.163.073.320:0
13:00Halide Edip Adivar - Artvin Hopaspor2.063.273.372:0
13:00Bursa Yildirim Spor - Mus Spor1.953.054.002:0
13:00Efeler 09 - Akhisar Bld Spor2.173.083.301:1
13:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Kepez Belediyespor2.553.272.550:1
 

UAE Division 1UAE Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:20Al-Fujairah FC - City FC1.206.2010.504:1
13:20Baynounah - Al-Rams3.073.851.992:1
13:25Al Hamriyah - Masfoot Sports Club1.384.606.802:0
13:25Gulf FC - Al Oruba3.383.731.900:2
 

UEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Nations League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Armenia - Ukraine6.754.051.530:2
16:00Slovenia - Norway3.923.531.961:1
16:00Northern Ireland - Kosovo2.243.253.271:2
18:45Czech Republic - Portugal4.653.681.782:2
18:45Israel - Albania2.353.353.082:1
18:45Serbia - Sweden1.903.584.121:1
18:45Scotland - Ireland2.093.233.821:1
18:45Spain - Switzerland1.504.326.704:1
18:45Cyprus - Greece5.703.731.620:3
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00North Carolina Courage W. - Gotham FC W.1.265.458.702:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Louisville City FC - Memphis 9011.604.084.552:0
23:00Miami - Monterey Bay FC1.573.805.200:1
23:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orange County Blues1.514.105.502:0
23:30Detroit City FC - FC Tulsa1.803.583.921:1
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
22:30Richmond Kickers - Cv Fuego FC1.534.155.152:1
23:00Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC1.783.673.900:0
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers1.703.534.572:1
19:00Danubio FC - River Plate Montevideo2.463.032.831:1
22:00Penarol de Montevideo - Torque1.623.704.921:2
 

Vietnamese V-League 2Vietnamese V-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Khanh Hoa - Cong An Nhan Dan2.402.773.200:2
11:00Pho Hien FC - Dak Lak1.643.335.501:0
 

Welsh Premier LeagueWelsh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Connah's Quay - Pontypridd Town1.513.955.703:0
13:30Bala Town - Cardiff Met University2.003.603.201:0

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com