Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Wednesday, 8 December 2021 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Wednesday, 8 December 2021.


 

Albanian SuperligaAlbanian Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Skenderbeu - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine2.163.153.251:0
15:45Vllaznia - Partizani Tirana2.243.073.151:1
 

Angolan GirabolaAngolan Girabola

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30GD Interclube - Progresso do Sambizanga1.454.057.103:0
 

Armenian First LeagueArmenian First League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Lernayin Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert 21.196.3511.004:0
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ararat-Armenia - Sevan FC1.354.687.352:0
 

Aus. FFA CupAus. FFA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Sydney - Macarthur FC1.953.483.581:1
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:45Melbourne City - Perth Glory1.365.007.503:1
 

Champions LeagueChampions League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:45Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea6.204.501.571:2
17:45Juventus - Malmö FF1.198.1018.252:0
20:00Benfica - Dynamo Kiev1.325.8510.751:0
20:00Bayern Munich - Barcelona1.614.935.050:1
20:00Manchester United - Young Boys1.475.206.804:1
20:00Atalanta - Villarreal1.804.304.350:0
20:00Salzburg - Seville3.083.532.430:2
20:00Wolfsburg - Lille2.383.503.181:0
 

Champions League W.Champions League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:45Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv W. - Paris SG W.36.5013.001.020:2
17:45Servette FC Chenois W. - Wolfsburg W.34.0012.501.020:2
20:00Chelsea W. - Juventus W.1.186.3012.002:0
20:00Breidablik W. - Real Madrid W.18.257.251.110:3
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Zibo Cuju - Beijing Ligong1.673.654.582:1
11:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Changan Athletic1.733.604.270:1
11:35Chengdu Qianbao - Wuhan Three Towns2.703.402.351:2
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Rijeka - NK Osijek2.143.353.070:1
 

English Isthmian PremierEnglish Isthmian Premier

1 X 2 Tip  
19:45Cray Wanderers - Horsham3.423.531.941:2
 

English League 1English League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
19:45Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle2.203.453.071:2
19:45Wigan - Shrewsbury1.633.805.201:1
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
19:45Hartlepool United - Rochdale2.763.322.472:0
19:45Barrow - Salford City2.533.202.761:2
19:45Bradford City - Colchester1.753.484.730:0
 

Georgian U'lesi Liga PlayoffsGeorgian U'lesi Liga Playoffs

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Merani Martvili - Torpedo Kutaisi2.973.272.242:1
 

German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGerman Bundesliga A-Junioren

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Hertha Berlin U19 - Magdeburg U191.147.4513.255:0
 

German Oberliga WestfalenGerman Oberliga Westfalen

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30SC Paderborn 07 II - RSV Meinerzhagen1.275.658.105:1
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig3.083.472.092:0
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Koblenz2.403.402.641:0
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Fortuna Cologne - Cologne II1.843.703.631:0
18:30Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wiedenbruck2.103.373.151:0
 

Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hyderabad FC - Bengaluru FC2.193.303.131:2
 

Indonesian Liga 1Indonesian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Barito Putera - Persik Kediri2.463.222.760:2
13:45Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya1.903.284.031:1
 

Iranian Azadegan LeagueIranian Azadegan League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30SaiPa Karadj - Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1.823.004.801:0
10:30Malavan Bandar Anzali FC - Mes Kerman1.962.794.520:0
10:30Arman Gohar Sirjan - Kheybar Khoram Abad2.362.673.431:0
10:30Qashqai FC - Vista Turbine2.172.773.752:1
10:30Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan2.482.623.272:1
10:30Machine Sazi Tabriz - Shams Azar Qazvin3.732.772.162:0
10:30Shahrdari Hamedan - Shahrdari Astara1.812.955.051:0
11:00Esteghlal Mollasani - Khosheh Talaei2.542.673.102:0
11:00Shahin Bushehr - Mes Shahr-e Babak3.652.602.312:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Franciacorta - US Olginatese 19682.113.253.232:0
13:30Arconatese - Legnano2.033.303.380:2
13:30Union Arzignanochiampo - ACD San Martino Speme1.305.207.601:0
13:30ASD Sona Calcio - Ponte San Pietro2.233.183.052:0
13:30Caratese - Castellanzese 19211.793.553.980:2
13:30Brindisi - Nardo Calcio2.813.122.412:1
13:30Omnia Bitonto - Audace Cerignola2.973.322.210:3
13:30Novara - Lavagnese1.424.506.051:2
13:30Citta Di Varese - SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1.803.553.931:2
13:30ASD Nocerina 1910 - Virtus Matino1.583.725.300:0
13:30Chieri - Fossano Calcio SSD1.484.135.853:0
13:30AC Leon - Desenzano Calvina3.303.332.050:1
13:30Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 19231.843.334.030:2
13:30Prato - Mezzolara2.383.252.761:1
13:30Trapani - Portici 19061.573.725.452:0
13:30Gladiator 1924 - Team Nuova Florida3.453.082.100:2
13:30Aprilia - Arzachena1.703.604.502:1
13:30Rende - Gelbison Cilento SSD3.733.151.981:1
13:30Unipomezia 1938 - Montespaccato S.R.L.2.903.202.311:1
13:30Sasso Marconi - Cavenago Fanfulla2.313.372.771:1
13:30Vastese - ASD Aurora Alto Casertano1.493.975.952:1
13:30ASD Vis Afragolese 1944 - Sassari Torres2.473.102.761:1
13:30ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana - Foligno2.143.233.200:0
13:30Chieti - Tolentino2.603.122.611:2
13:30Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti - Cascina Valdera2.343.152.900:0
13:30Scandicci - Arezzo2.753.322.350:2
13:30Trestina - Rieti Srl1.953.153.820:1
13:30Sestri Levante - RG Ticino1.883.323.881:1
13:30ASD Cannara - SanGiovanniValdarno2.373.072.932:1
13:30Ligorna 1922 - Vado FC2.093.323.230:2
13:30ACD Asti Calcio - Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon3.633.182.002:0
13:30ASD Carbonia Calcio - ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo2.503.022.790:2
13:30Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio2.502.942.860:1
13:30Sammaurese - SCD Progresso2.023.273.470:1
13:30GS Bagnolese ASD - Correggese2.603.152.581:3
13:30S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo - Sambenedettese1.513.885.952:0
13:30AS Vis Nova Giussano - Sangiuliano City Nova FC4.804.001.580:1
13:30ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Cartigliano2.313.282.840:0
13:30US Levico Terme - Chioggia2.923.222.302:1
13:30ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - ASD Alcione Milano2.213.183.102:1
13:30Cattolica Calcio SM - Este2.813.252.340:3
13:30FC San Giorgio - Casarano Calcio2.412.923.001:2
13:30Gozzano - Derthona2.143.123.321:0
13:30Villa Dalme Calcio - USD Casatese3.403.282.030:2
13:30Spinea 1966 - Montebelluna2.863.252.312:1
13:30A.c. Mestre - Ambrosiana1.813.404.082:0
13:30Calcio Caldiero Terme - USD Adriese 19062.393.172.810:2
13:30Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Rimini Calcio7.254.421.381:5
13:30ASD Cittanova Calcio - Lamezia Terme2.883.082.392:1
13:30SSD Porto D'Ascoli - Atletico Terme Fiuggi2.333.132.931:2
13:30ASD Giarre - US Castrovillari2.263.133.051:0
13:30US Mariglianese - AS Lavello2.813.072.440:3
13:30Rotonda - Gravina1.883.254.021:2
13:30AC Delta Calcio Rovigo - Dolomiti Bellunesi2.383.122.871:2
13:30Matese - ASD Montegiorgio Calcio2.093.053.530:1
13:30Fano - Recanatese2.633.152.551:1
13:30ASD Imperia 1923 - Casale3.533.082.071:2
13:30US Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle2.863.152.371:3
13:30Alzano V. - ASD Calcio Brusaporto2.303.152.952:0
13:30Francavilla 1931 - US Casertana 19082.822.912.550:1
13:30Citta Di Sant Agata - Paterno Calcio2.702.972.611:3
13:30Borgosesia - AC Saluzzo Calcio1.813.404.100:0
13:30Latte Dolce Calcio - Ostia Mare2.793.122.432:1
13:30Insieme Formia - Cynthia3.083.202.200:2
13:30USD Caravaggio - AC Crema2.103.383.131:2
13:30A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio - San Luca Calcio2.673.072.571:1
13:30Tritium Calcio 1908 - Borgo San Donnino2.473.222.662:1
13:30Forli - Real Forte Querceta2.113.183.321:2
13:30Santa Maria Cilento - Licata2.093.153.402:1
13:30Luparense FC - Campodarsego2.213.173.101:0
13:30Acireale - AS Aversa Normanna1.603.635.202:1
13:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Nereto Calcio1.533.955.450:0
13:30Troina - Calcio Biancavilla 19902.443.052.842:1
13:30Cavese - Citta Di Messina1.176.2013.751:1
13:30Lornano Badesse - US Follonica Gavorrano2.673.152.511:1
13:30US Poggibonsi - Tiferno Lerchi2.313.152.952:1
13:30Sorrento - Bisceglie2.273.003.152:1
13:30Vastogirardi - ASD Trastevere3.383.232.062:3
13:30Athletic Carpi - Ravenna2.883.132.361:2
13:30Atletico Uri - SS Cassino2.283.202.952:0
13:30ASD Lanusei Calcio - FC Giugliano 19283.883.301.892:1
13:30ASD Vis Artena - Muravera2.263.103.100:2
13:30SSD Real Calepina - Usd Breno2.743.052.522:1
14:00AC Bra - Sanremese2.533.132.651:1
14:00US Citta di Fasano - Real Hyria Nola1.793.384.231:1
14:30Molfetta Calcio - Team Altamura2.163.173.221:0
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Nairobi City Stars FC - Nzoia United FC1.913.104.100:0
12:00Kariobangi Sharks - Kenya Police1.603.625.352:1
12:00Sofapaka - Wazito FC2.412.942.992:1
12:00Ulinzi Stars FC - Tusker FC2.412.933.002:1
12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Mathare United FC1.314.938.202:0
 

Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKuwaiti Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:20Kazma - Al Shabab Kuwait1.554.055.101:2
17:20Al-Fehaheel - Al Arabi4.784.021.580:4
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica1.483.956.153:1
12:00Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica3.673.321.942:0
13:00FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Jezero1.783.224.580:0
14:00Decic - Zeta Golubovci1.414.187.051:1
15:00OFK Petrovac - Mornar Bar2.452.932.942:1
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Bregalnica Stip - FK Rabotnicki Skopje2.133.223.232:0
12:00FK Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum3.502.882.191:3
12:00FK Renova - Tikves Kavadarci1.843.473.872:1
12:00Gjorce Petrov - Akademija Pandev2.653.172.521:2
12:00KF Shkupi Skopje - Skendija Tetovo2.003.153.671:1
12:00FK Pelister - FK Borec2.212.983.301:2
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W. - Czarni Sosnowiec W.10.506.851.180:2
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Camacha - Forjaes SC1.553.705.751:1
15:00Pedras Salgadas - Maria Da Fonte3.403.152.090:2
15:00Vilaverdense - Merelinense FC1.553.825.451:0
15:00SC Vianense - Maritimo Madeira B4.683.571.682:2
 

Portuguese Liga 3Portuguese Liga 3

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00CD Cova Piedade - Oriental Dragon2.273.222.961:1
11:00Pevidem SC - Vitoria Guimaraes B5.653.901.522:3
14:00Uniao De Leiria - Caldas SC1.444.106.502:0
15:00Amora FC - Torreense2.313.172.922:0
15:00CF Canelas 2010 - Sanjoanense2.383.272.740:3
15:00Fafe - Anadia2.043.133.551:2
16:00FC Felgueiras - CDC Montalegre2.203.083.220:0
18:00Alverca Futebol - Vitoria Setubal2.463.372.582:1
 

Qatari CupQatari Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Al Sailiya - Al Gharafa4.253.931.670:3
15:10Al Arabi - Qatar2.093.483.081:0
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Marines FC - Mukura Victory Sports FC1.903.403.721:1
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic1.444.226.802:1
15:00Baroka - Moroka Swallows2.632.752.970:3
15:00Sekhukhune United - Tshakhuma Tsha2.522.763.120:0
15:00Stellenbosch FC - Supersport United2.522.952.911:1
15:30Amazulu Durban - Orlando Pirates2.902.782.672:1
17:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs2.003.173.802:0
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Daejeon Citizen - Gangwon2.663.182.560:3
 

Saudi Arabian Division 1Saudi Arabian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:25Najran - Al Jeel2.382.933.052:1
12:35Al Ain - Ohud Medina2.223.183.082:0
14:25Al Nahda - Al Draih2.143.173.270:0
14:30Al Adalh - Alshoulla2.333.082.980:2
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
19:45Livingston - Hibernian3.283.172.220:2
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana2.642.832.800:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00CD Castellon - Llagostera1.583.475.902:0
 

UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Zenit St. Petersburg U19 - Chelsea U192.923.852.091:2
12:00Benfica U19 - Dynamo Kiev U191.514.505.101:0
12:00Atalanta U19 - Villarreal CF U192.923.852.090:3
13:00Salzburg U19 - Sevilla U191.983.703.281:1
14:00Juventus U19 - Malmo U191.177.1012.252:1
15:00Maccabi Haifa U19 - Deportivo La Coruna U198.405.951.261:5
15:00Bayern Munich U19 - FC Barcelona U194.574.331.590:2
15:00Manchester United U19 - BSC Young Boys U191.375.256.203:1
15:00Wolfsburg U19 - Lille U193.223.602.041:1
 

Virtual Champions LeagueVirtual Champions League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) - Chelsea (Virtual)5.854.251.531:1
11:45Juventus (Virtual) - Malmö FF (Virtual)1.177.1516.004:1
14:00Bayern Munich (Virtual) - Barcelona (Virtual)1.624.534.521:0
14:00Salzburg (Virtual) - Sevilla (Virtual)3.003.372.322:1
14:00Benfica (Virtual) - Dynamo Kiev (Virtual)1.295.409.803:0
14:00Atalanta (Virtual) - Villarreal (Virtual)1.744.084.151:0
14:00Wolfsburg (Virtual) - Lille (Virtual)2.303.353.051:0
14:00Manchester United (Virtual) - Young Boys (Virtual)1.414.986.651:0
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes3.382.622.422:1
11:00Kafue Celtic FC - Green Eagles2.842.602.840:1
13:00Buildcon F.C. - Nkana FC2.192.683.830:0
13:00Prison Leopards - Konkola Blades1.952.834.471:0
13:00Nkwazi - Indeni FC1.803.124.671:2
13:00Lusaka Dynamos FC - Zesco United3.832.762.150:3
13:00Red Arrows FC - Kabwe Warriors2.422.703.252:1
13:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi Dynamos1.433.688.301:2

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com