Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 17 April 2021 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 17 April 2021.


 

AFC Champions LeagueAFC Champions League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Al Rayyan - Persepolis3.673.721.860:0
19:00Tractor Sazi - Sharjah2.203.203.202:1
19:00Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Sadd2.643.332.491:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Deportivo Armenio - CA Los Andes2.972.912.440:1
19:30Deportivo Merlo - Canuelas FC2.283.352.832:1
19:30CA San Miguel - CA Acassuso2.772.972.552:1
19:30UAI Urquiza - JJ Urquiza2.623.272.480:1
19:30Villa San Carlos - Colegiales2.033.423.301:1
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00CA Brown De Adrogue - Defensores de Belgrano2.143.083.352:0
19:30Barracas Central - Deportivo Moron2.322.653.550:2
19:30Instituto AC Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste2.312.693.502:0
20:30Villa Dalmine - CA All Boys Santa Rosa2.022.913.970:3
21:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Tristan Suarez2.582.593.171:0
 

Argentinian Superliga CupArgentinian Superliga Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Central Cordoba Sde - River Plate7.504.621.450:1
17:30Sarmiento - Atletico Lanus3.633.532.082:3
19:45San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors2.433.223.151:3
22:00Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman1.654.075.300:2
 

Aus. Brisbane PLAus. Brisbane PL

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Acacia Ridge All Stars - Albany Creek7.706.051.261:3
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United2.244.182.472:0
08:30Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston1.424.855.652:0
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Lambton Jaffas FC - Lake Macquarie City1.454.505.552:1
05:30Adamstown Rosebud FC - Valentine FC3.704.071.741:1
08:00Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic FC1.504.475.050:2
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00North Shore Mariners - Manly United2.553.752.320:1
06:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns4.104.021.682:1
09:00Marconi Stallion - Sydney Olympic2.413.532.550:2
10:00Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United3.804.081.722:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
07:15Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights SC6.505.351.331:5
09:30Gold Coast United FC - Queensland Lions7.455.651.280:4
10:30Moreton Bay Jets - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane2.164.202.570:2
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Adelaide United Youth - Croydon Kings2.843.872.091:2
06:30Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City4.074.051.670:4
06:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets3.583.831.822:0
08:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles1.654.284.003:1
09:30Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide FC1.864.333.130:2
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Eastern Lions SC - Heidelberg United5.904.451.440:4
08:00South Melbourne - St Albans Saints1.464.405.653:0
10:00Dandenong Thunder - Hume City2.653.722.250:1
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Cockburn City - Perth SC3.554.101.771:1
08:00Bayswater City - Floreat Athena4.804.401.530:1
08:00Armadale SC - Balcatta2.353.832.470:2
08:00ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City FC1.355.256.353:1
08:00Inglewood United - Sorrento2.183.882.681:1
08:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth Glory FC Youth1.634.374.030:0
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:05Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners2.823.532.312:1
10:10Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory1.275.858.803:0
 

Austrian 1st DivisionAustrian 1st Division

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30FC Juniors OO - Floridsdorfer AC2.263.432.880:0
13:30Amstetten - FC Liefering3.633.701.870:3
13:30Austria Wien II - Wacker Innsbruck9.955.851.241:1
13:30FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Vorwarts Steyr1.334.957.855:0
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Admira Wacker - Hartberg2.583.452.611:2
16:00SKN St. Pölten - Austria Vienna2.823.502.391:1
16:00Ried - Altach2.303.432.990:2
 

Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiAzerbaijani Premyer Liqasi

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Keshla FK - Sabah2.223.153.122:1
17:15Neftchi - Zira1.783.334.352:1
 

Bahraini Pr. LeagueBahraini Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00East Riffa - Al Ahli Manama1.514.175.353:1
20:00Al Hidd - Al Muharraq2.933.322.240:3
 

Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelarusian Vysshaya Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest2.043.483.431:2
14:00Neman Grodno - FC Minsk1.863.653.870:0
16:00FC BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU1.444.835.904:1
18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr1.206.4012.754:1
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Royal Charleroi SC - Eupen2.273.453.031:0
19:45Antwerp - Genk2.673.472.521:3
 

Belgian First Division BBelgian First Division B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen1.524.485.253:1
19:00RWD Molenbeek - Lommel United2.493.772.492:1
 

Belgian Super League W.Belgian Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Standard Liège W. - Club Brugge W.1.166.5013.502:1
15:00Zulte Waregem W. - Genk W.3.233.302.090:2
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari Sion1.663.724.781:2
20:00Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready2.653.482.242:0
22:15The Strongest - Club Atletico Palmaflor1.344.826.454:0
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla2.353.272.800:1
14:00Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City2.813.272.342:1
18:00Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka1.863.383.880:2
 

Brazilian AlagoanoBrazilian Alagoano

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Coruripe - Murici2.453.072.802:1
 

Brazilian BaianoBrazilian Baiano

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Unirb FC BA - Vitoria da Conquista2.452.982.981:2
 

Brazilian CariocaBrazilian Carioca

1 X 2 Tip  
19:15Madureira - Macae Esporte RJ1.434.177.101:1
20:00Fluminense - Botafogo1.883.433.901:0
 

Brazilian Copa do NordesteBrazilian Copa do Nordeste

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Fortaleza CE - CS Alagoano1.643.505.100:0
20:00Bahia Salvador BA - Crb AL1.633.674.923:1
22:30Vitoria BA - Altos PI1.583.525.801:1
 

Brazilian GauchoBrazilian Gaucho

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Caxias RS - Gremio RS4.403.221.781:3
 

Brazilian GoianoBrazilian Goiano

1 X 2 Tip  
22:30Atletico Goianiense - Crac GO1.364.578.103:1
 

Brazilian MineiroBrazilian Mineiro

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30America Mineiro - Coimbra EC MG1.433.977.754:0
23:00Caldense MG - Athletic Club Sjdr MG1.883.383.970:1
 

Brazilian ParaenseBrazilian Paraense

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Tapajos FC PA - Paysandu PA7.004.201.410:2
 

Brazilian ParaibanoBrazilian Paraibano

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Nacional PB - Desportiva Perilima de Futebol1.424.326.552:0
 

Brazilian PaulistaBrazilian Paulista

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Ponte Preta - Santos3.123.022.241:3
00:00Corinthians - São Bento SP1.393.987.703:1
02:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo SP3.033.022.392:1
 

Brazilian PiauienseBrazilian Piauiense

1 X 2 Tip  
19:45Picos SE - Parnahyba PI2.653.152.520:1
 

Brazilian SergipanoBrazilian Sergipano

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Ad Atletico Gloriense Se - Confianca9.255.151.271:2
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia2.493.082.832:1
18:00Arda FK - Beroe Stara Zagora2.453.052.911:2
 

Cameroonian Elite OneCameroonian Elite One

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Yong Sports Academy - Panthère du Ndé2.452.932.930:1
14:00APEJES Academy - Colombe FC2.072.943.751:0
14:00Eding Sport - Dragon Club2.583.032.680:1
14:00Union Sportive de Douala - Avion FC Du Nkam1.773.234.651:0
15:00Feutcheu FC - PWD Bamenda2.322.933.131:2
15:00Fovu de Baham - Bamboutos2.242.923.332:1
16:00Yafoot FC - Stade Renard5.853.521.581:2
16:00Canon Yaoundé - Tonnerre Yaoundé1.843.224.231:1
16:00Les Astres FC de Douala - UMS de Loum2.342.833.231:0
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido1.523.955.904:0
23:00O'Higgins - La Serena2.043.253.520:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Union San Felipe - Puerto Montt1.943.253.772:1
17:00Barnechea - Coquimbo Unido3.003.252.232:1
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:40Alianza Petrolera - Envigado4.353.771.710:2
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
18:05Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb1.294.829.303:1
 

Croatian 2. HNLCroatian 2. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30NK Osijek II - Opatija2.193.103.202:0
15:30NK Junak Sinj - Kustosija2.703.102.531:2
15:30HNK Orijent 1919 - Bijelo Brdo2.263.173.020:0
15:30NK Croatia Zmijavci - Medimurje Cakovec1.464.036.354:0
15:30Dugopolje - Inter Zapresic1.703.524.620:0
15:30Rudes - Solin1.713.524.531:2
15:30HNK Cibalia - Radnik Sesvete2.263.173.020:2
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia3.653.751.820:1
17:30Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia4.953.581.642:3
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava1.474.556.301:1
15:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice1.803.554.502:1
15:00Karvina - Ceske Budejovice2.493.132.961:0
17:30Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec1.623.955.250:1
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30MFk Chrudim - Lisen2.313.153.032:0
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:15HB Køge - Silkeborg IF7.254.121.410:4
13:00Vendsyssel - Hvidovre IF2.753.072.501:1
14:00Fremad Amager - Hobro2.473.372.582:1
 

Dutch Eerste DivisieDutch Eerste Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City2.233.283.152:0
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Mushuc Runa - Barcelona Guayaquil5.403.981.552:1
21:00Macara - Orense SC1.633.505.551:0
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Newcastle - West Ham3.573.402.140:1
20:15Wolverhampton - Sheffield United1.713.555.750:2
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Brentford - Millwall1.613.785.802:0
12:30Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield2.053.173.921:2
12:30Stoke - Preston North End2.113.123.752:0
12:30Luton - Watford4.703.531.770:4
12:30Swansea - Wycombe1.514.026.653:1
12:30Middlesbrough - QPR2.063.353.620:1
12:30Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City2.023.303.802:1
20:00Norwich City - Bournemouth1.993.473.731:2
 

English FA CupEnglish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Chelsea - Manchester City4.633.471.830:4
 

English League 1English League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle2.003.433.581:0
12:30Wigan - Crewe2.353.402.860:1
12:30Bristol Rovers - Lincoln2.803.302.442:0
12:30Rochdale - Accrington2.623.332.580:2
12:30Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth2.983.202.372:1
12:30Shrewsbury - Doncaster Rovers2.313.153.132:1
12:30Charlton - Ipswich1.913.304.081:0
12:30Blackpool - Sunderland2.553.152.781:3
12:30Hull - Fleetwood1.563.776.051:0
17:30Oxford United - Gillingham2.053.403.482:1
17:30AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town2.003.403.632:1
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Carlisle - Port Vale2.143.253.402:1
12:30Exeter - Southend United1.793.374.671:1
12:30Forest Green - Scunthorpe1.763.474.651:2
12:30Grimsby - Bolton4.023.421.890:1
12:30Leyton Orient - Barrow2.473.052.960:1
12:30Harrogate Town - Bradford City2.243.203.232:0
12:30Morecambe - Oldham1.943.573.632:0
12:30Newport - Cambridge United2.333.103.132:0
12:30Tranmere - Salford City2.683.032.721:0
12:30Stevenage - Mansfield2.852.982.610:1
17:30Colchester - Walsall2.383.123.050:2
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:15Halifax - Kings Lynn1.533.885.601:1
12:30Yeovil - Boreham Wood2.283.222.942:1
12:30Chesterfield - Bromley1.793.554.003:1
12:30Barnet - Aldershot3.823.571.831:2
12:30Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United5.253.921.550:3
12:30Woking - Wrexham3.123.282.151:1
12:30Dagenham and Redbridge - Solihull Moors F.C.2.123.403.082:0
12:30Stockport - Maidenhead1.414.207.151:1
12:30Notts County - Eastleigh FC1.753.384.502:1
16:30Altrincham - Sutton2.953.202.281:3
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans1.226.0010.503:1
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00HJK Helsinki W. - JyPK W.1.0610.5020.503:0
12:00PK-35 Vantaa W. - Åland United W.6.054.451.431:3
14:00PK-35 Vantaa W. - TiPS W.5.454.431.471:2
 

French Div. 1 W.French Div. 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30GPSO 92 Issy W. - Montpellier W.4.974.251.531:2
13:30Reims W. - Dijon FCO W.2.183.752.752:0
13:30Fleury 91 W. - Guingamp W.2.673.532.310:3
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45Angers - Rennes3.853.282.062:0
16:00Marseille - Lorient2.173.303.482:1
 

French Ligue 2French Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Troyes - Caen1.414.487.700:0
14:00Clermont Foot - Le Havre1.563.736.550:0
19:00Toulouse - Chateauroux1.474.356.651:1
19:00Dunkerque - Grenoble2.973.052.532:0
19:00Sochaux - Pau2.053.273.771:2
19:00Valenciennes - Guingamp3.723.252.071:3
19:00Auxerre - Nancy1.883.424.250:0
19:00FC Chambly Oise - Amiens3.073.132.410:1
19:00Ajaccio - Niort1.833.234.881:2
19:00Rodez Aveyron - Paris3.022.992.542:0
 

French NationalFrench National

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Concarneau - FC Bastia Borgo2.382.623.471:1
18:00Sete 34 FC - Laval2.492.723.120:0
19:00Boulogne Cote D'Opale - Saint-Brieuc2.292.513.922:0
19:00Red Star - Cholet1.823.054.722:1
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - 1860 Munich4.353.321.792:1
13:00Viktoria Köln - Hallescher2.113.353.130:2
13:00Magdeburg - Zwickau2.243.203.022:1
13:00Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg1.803.234.472:1
13:00Verl - Uerdingen2.113.133.351:0
13:00Kaiserslautern - Saarbrucken2.603.202.540:2
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich3.703.901.910:3
14:30Freiburg - Schalke 041.703.854.933:0
14:30Borussia M'gladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt2.573.732.550:1
14:30Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld2.453.203.030:0
14:30Union Berlin - Stuttgart2.233.403.251:1
17:30Bayer Leverkusen - Cologne1.673.835.253:1
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC St. Pauli - Kickers Wurzburg1.584.335.053:1
 

German Bundesliga W.German Bundesliga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Bayern Munich W. - Hoffenheim W.1.225.7010.254:0
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgart II1.603.984.703:0
13:00Bahlinger - Eintracht Stadtallendorf1.335.057.003:1
13:00Frankfurt FSV - Koblenz1.923.703.331:2
13:00FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel2.672.952.650:1
13:00Astoria Walldorf - Elversberg4.804.001.582:2
13:00TSV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau1.245.659.604:0
13:00Hoffenheim II - Giessen2.543.422.482:1
13:00Freiburg II - FK 03 Pirmasens1.414.556.303:1
13:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSV Schott Mainz1.594.124.622:1
13:00Aalen - FC 08 Homburg-Saar2.623.352.440:1
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Preussen Munster - Lippstadt 081.424.276.604:1
13:00SV Rodinghausen - Bonner1.573.855.150:1
13:00Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen2.103.523.030:2
13:00SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen8.705.151.281:5
13:00Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte2.793.352.310:3
13:00Bergisch Gladbach - Wiedenbruck2.713.202.452:1
13:00Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck2.343.382.732:1
14:30Wuppertaler - Cologne II2.213.502.831:1
 

Ghanaian Pr. LeagueGhanaian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Elmina Sharks - WAFA2.113.103.400:0
 

Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar Premier Division

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Europa FC - Lynx1.236.009.355:1
 

Greek SuperleagueGreek Superleague

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00OFI Crete - Atromitos1.983.353.620:2
15:15Panaitolikos - Apollon Smyrnis1.913.204.121:2
17:30Volos Nps - PAS Giannina2.732.852.761:3
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Deportivo Iztapa - Club Social y Deportivo Sacachispas1.703.834.180:0
22:00FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial2.473.022.841:2
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
22:15CD Real Sociedad - Marathon3.523.571.902:2
23:00Lobos UPNFM - CD Platense1.993.623.222:0
 

Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Eastern Athletic - Warriors1.474.355.553:1
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:45Ujpest - Mezokövesd SE2.613.382.560:3
16:00Kisvarda FC - Ferencvárosi TC6.304.221.481:5
18:30Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi2.003.753.281:0
 

Hungarian NB 1 W.Hungarian NB 1 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00MTK Hungaria W. - Szent Mihaly SE1.118.2515.002:1
15:00Diosgyori VTK W. - Kelen SC W.1.127.8514.755:1
 

Irish Premier LeagueIrish Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town1.225.3013.255:1
18:00Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic2.243.203.100:0
18:00Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps1.873.134.452:1
 

Israeli Liga LeumitIsraeli Liga Leumit

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Hapoel Iksal FC - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam3.053.072.300:2
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel-Aviv2.642.842.781:2
16:00Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba2.282.853.320:1
16:45Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva2.702.862.701:2
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona1.374.577.053:0
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Juventus U19 - Ascoli U191.225.8010.503:1
12:00AC Milan U19 - Torino U191.454.435.652:0
14:00Spal U19 - Bologna U191.564.084.850:2
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sampdoria - Hellas Verona2.673.272.711:2
14:00Crotone - Udinese4.053.681.882:1
17:00Sassuolo - Fiorentina2.513.232.911:1
19:45Cagliari - Parma2.273.383.201:1
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Bari W. - Inter Milan W.7.454.831.340:4
11:30Fiorentina W. - AS Roma W.2.663.372.390:2
14:00Empoli W. - Florentia W.1.544.185.001:0
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 - Reggiana1.863.234.702:0
13:00Vicenza - Lecce3.803.022.140:1
13:00Salernitana - Venezia2.882.932.691:2
13:00Pisa - Cosenza2.033.273.831:2
13:00SSD Monza 1912 - Cremonese2.063.054.030:0
13:00Pescara - Virtus Entella1.813.424.680:2
13:00Empoli - Brescia1.723.455.302:0
15:00Cittadella - Chievo2.572.903.072:1
17:00Pordenone - Frosinone2.702.852.961:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Ravenna - Perugia4.823.501.672:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Vibonese - Avellino3.603.082.052:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti - Mezzolara2.103.203.332:1
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo3.773.251.971:1
06:00Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol3.473.222.082:0
06:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai2.823.252.390:1
06:00Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers3.653.351.971:1
07:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe3.353.182.142:1
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata3.553.072.121:2
06:00Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu3.072.992.391:3
06:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu2.623.082.680:3
06:00Niigata Albirex - Zwiegen Kanazawa1.913.403.802:0
06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia2.053.183.600:2
06:00JEF United Chiba - Tochigi2.392.983.072:0
06:00Omiya Ardija - Ehime1.683.485.002:1
06:00Kyoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu1.663.754.722:0
08:00Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock2.422.973.031:0
09:00Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy2.153.473.052:0
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Yamato Sylphid W. - Orca Kamogawa FC W.4.283.951.692:2
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Al Salt - Al-Jazeera Amman2.353.082.951:0
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils1.226.209.905:0
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Riteriai B - Futbolo Akademija Siauliai6.855.801.300:3
12:00Babrungas Plunge - FC Neptunas Klaipeda2.193.582.811:1
12:00FK Minija 2017 - Kauno Zalgiris B1.594.154.503:0
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FK Panevezys - Nevezis1.275.558.303:1
13:00FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas - Banga Gargzdai2.043.283.382:0
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport2.673.632.272:1
17:00Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert2.143.632.870:1
18:03Jeunesse Esch - Rodange 911.673.754.432:1
 

Malaysian Premier LeagueMalaysian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Projek Fam-msn - Kelantan United8.555.951.240:4
15:00Terengganu II - Johor Darul Ta'zim II2.273.202.960:1
 

Malaysian Super LeagueMalaysian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:15Sabah - Uitm FC1.693.784.283:1
15:00Perak FA - Kedah3.473.721.880:2
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Necaxa - Gallos Blancos Queretaro2.603.182.700:2
03:30Mazatlan FC - Atlas de Guadalajara3.383.152.190:2
23:00San Luis - Puebla2.683.132.650:2
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Atlas W. - Club Necaxa W.1.196.2011.255:1
16:00Mazatlan FC W. - CF Pachuca W.3.583.581.881:1
18:00Pumas UNAM W. - Queretaro W.1.523.955.651:0
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta Golubovci2.122.903.672:0
13:00FK Jezero - Decic3.402.952.190:1
15:00OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd2.452.793.080:0
17:00Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica1.414.306.801:1
 

Moroccan GNF IMoroccan GNF I

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Olympic Safi - Rapide Oued Zem1.693.285.151:1
23:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Ezzmamra1.643.285.700:2
 

N. Irish PremiershipN. Irish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Linfield - Ballymena1.474.185.903:1
17:30Portadown - Cliftonville5.454.001.520:4
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Costa del Este FC - CD Universitario2.492.982.682:1
01:00Atletico Independiente - Plaza Amador2.642.812.812:1
01:00Sporting San Miguelito - Atletico Chiriqui2.143.003.471:2
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:1512 de Octubre de Itaugua - Guarani3.673.232.012:1
22:45Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueño1.913.403.821:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:40Gornik Leczna - Puszcza Niepolomnice1.903.333.950:0
15:00MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Widzew Lodz2.733.122.551:3
19:00Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow1.583.605.051:0
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Garbarnia Krakow - Sokol Ostroda2.213.522.830:1
15:00Skra Czestochowa - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1.673.874.302:0
15:00Olimpia Elblag - Lech Poznan II2.583.182.580:0
15:00Wigry Suwalki - Bytovia Bytow1.753.734.022:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00KS Blonianka Blonie - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki2.533.402.492:1
13:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2.793.552.222:0
13:00Jagiellonia Bialystok II - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2.683.502.320:2
13:00MKS Kutno - KS Pelikan Lowicz1.763.803.851:1
14:00Unia Skierniewice - Legia II Warszawa2.073.603.032:0
14:00RKS Radomsko - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1.514.155.352:0
14:00Olimpia Zambrow - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.333.552.640:1
15:00KS Wasilkow - Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag2.533.602.391:1
16:00Bron Radom - Concordia Elblag2.333.472.691:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00OKS Swit Skolwin - Pogon Szczecin II1.394.856.151:1
12:00SKS Unia Swarzedz - Mieszko Gniezno1.245.659.405:1
13:00Elana Torun - Baltyk Gdynia1.674.004.172:1
13:00Flota Swinoujscie - Pomorzanin Torun2.133.922.741:0
13:00Chemik Police - MLKS Unia Janikowo5.205.451.400:4
14:00KP Starogard Gdanski - GKS Przodkowo1.924.073.101:2
14:00Górnik Konin - Baltyk Koszalin4.674.671.511:2
15:00Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Radunia Stezyca5.053.901.570:2
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jarota Jarocin2.604.002.201:1
16:00MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Gwardia Koszalin2.204.002.601:2
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sokol Kleczew1.804.303.301:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sleza Wroclaw - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1.484.305.503:0
14:00Zaglebie II Lubin - Ruch Chorzow5.504.351.470:1
15:00Polonia Bytom - Polonia/Stal Swidnica1.255.708.802:0
15:30Lechia Zielona Gora - Gornik Zabrze II1.763.833.851:2
15:30Piast Zmigród - MKS Kluczbork2.823.522.220:1
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Jutrzenka Giebultów - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska4.123.771.721:2
16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Krasnik1.524.235.102:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice2.683.072.772:0
16:30Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan2.223.333.230:1
19:00Wisla Krakow - Warta Poznan2.043.273.801:1
 

Polish Ekstraklasa W.Polish Ekstraklasa W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Olimpia Szczecin W. - UKS Lodz W.10.256.101.210:4
11:15Czarni Sosnowiec W. - Medyk Konin W.1.315.507.052:0
12:00GKS Katowice W. - Wroclaw W.1.554.374.630:2
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Feirense - Varzim1.823.134.720:1
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Vitoria Guimaraes - CD Santa Clara2.283.203.351:1
15:30Moreirense - Tondela2.253.283.320:0
18:00Belenenses - Maritimo2.273.053.550:1
18:00Benfica - Gil Vicente1.226.2014.005:1
20:30Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga4.423.651.822:3
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt2.263.083.300:1
15:30Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari2.312.983.320:1
18:30CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1.823.334.551:0
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Farul Constanta - ASF Comuna Recea1.513.826.000:0
09:00CS Aerostar Bacau - Viitorul Targu Jiu4.773.731.631:3
09:00FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Slatina1.763.474.280:2
09:00Scolar Resita - Concordia Chiajna3.283.132.151:3
10:30Petrolul Ploiesti - Gloria Buzau1.703.334.932:0
 

Russian Division 1Russian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Tom Tomsk - Veles1.813.334.221:2
11:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Orenburg4.223.481.771:1
12:00Spartak-2 Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan3.253.282.091:2
12:00Krylia Sovetov Samara - Fakel Voronezh1.483.876.403:0
12:00Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad5.153.431.650:3
13:00Tekstilshik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl1.753.773.951:2
13:00Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk4.703.571.680:2
14:00FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chaika1.613.455.602:1
14:00Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti1.693.604.570:1
14:00Dynamo Bryansk - Krasnodar-22.492.872.940:0
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moscow2.173.233.122:1
 

Russian Division 2. Group 2Russian Division 2. Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00FC Chita - Zvezda St. Petersburg8.805.401.261:4
11:00FK Kolomna - Leningradets17.009.501.081:5
12:00Znamya Truda - Dynamo-2 Moscow4.803.801.620:2
15:00FC Smolensk - Rodina Moscow3.803.351.892:1
15:00Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki - Torpedo Vladimir4.573.651.670:1
 

Russian Division 2. Group 4Russian Division 2. Group 4

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast2.263.232.970:2
11:00FC Novosibirsk - Volga Ulyanovsk1.792.915.300:1
 

Russian Premier LeagueRussian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Akhmat Grozny - FC Khimki2.053.273.620:0
14:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rostov1.953.323.901:1
14:30Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moscow5.553.581.640:4
17:00FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg4.734.071.632:1
 

Russian Top Division W.Russian Top Division W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Ryazan VDV W. - FC Rostov W.2.543.152.630:1
 

S. African CupS. African Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pretoria Callies - Chippa United3.433.022.141:3
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00Suwon FC - Gangwon2.843.132.392:1
08:30Incheon United - Jeju United3.453.122.081:1
08:30FC Seoul - Daegu2.413.002.911:2
11:00Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers3.573.271.992:0
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC2.613.032.661:1
08:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners2.882.862.540:2
10:30Gyeongnam - Busan I Park2.333.182.891:2
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Ulsan Citizen FC - Yangju Citizen FC2.613.282.490:3
07:00Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power - Daejeon Korail1.593.685.253:1
07:00Gimpo Citizen - Busan Transportation Corporation2.323.322.800:2
07:00Mokpo City - Cheonan City2.823.172.381:3
 

Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueSaudi Arabian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
19:35Al Fateh SC - Dhamk2.043.503.182:1
20:10Al-Wehdat - Al Ittifaq3.103.901.962:0
 

Scottish ChampionshipScottish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Dunfermline - Queen of the South2.013.323.431:0
12:00Alloa - Raith3.953.601.791:1
12:00Arbroath - Ayr2.523.032.761:0
 

Scottish FA CupScottish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:45Kilmarnock - Montrose1.255.809.403:1
17:30St Johnstone - Clyde1.127.3019.253:1
17:30Aberdeen - Livingston2.293.173.052:1
 

Scottish League 1Scottish League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00East Fife - Peterhead2.053.603.100:0
12:00Cove Rangers - Falkirk2.583.152.610:1
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Elgin City - Albion Rovers1.434.456.104:1
12:00Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion3.973.481.812:3
12:00Edinburgh City - Queens Park FC4.453.501.720:1
12:00Annan - Brechin City FC1.673.754.421:0
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Radnicki Pirot - Loznica2.473.202.690:2
15:00Sloga Kraljevo - Tabane 19702.772.872.621:1
15:00FK Kabel Novi Sad - Zemun1.185.4016.502:0
15:00FK Radnicki 1923 - Borac Cacak1.463.438.650:0
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnik Surdulica1.119.9015.505:0
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Hougang - Young Lions1.226.3010.005:0
13:30Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata FC11.256.251.200:2
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B1.624.204.254:1
15:30Puchov - MFK Skalica2.913.382.222:0
15:30FK Poprad - MSK Zilina B8.154.751.320:5
15:30Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Zp Sport Podbrezova2.073.573.072:1
15:30KFC Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov1.873.553.671:1
15:30FK Kosice - MFK Dubnica1.414.356.501:1
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava1.434.286.753:1
14:30Ruzomberok - FK Pohronie2.412.873.152:0
16:00Dunajska Streda - Trencin1.474.555.553:0
16:00Sered - Zemplin Michalovce2.073.473.232:0
16:00FC Nitra - Senica2.663.522.380:1
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00AŠK Bravo - Domzale3.203.202.152:1
16:15ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana5.503.601.590:1
 

Spanish Copa del ReySpanish Copa del Rey

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona5.554.471.551:4
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Eibar W. - Athletic Bilbao W.2.843.272.322:1
10:00Espanyol W. - Rayo Vallecano W.2.163.482.940:2
11:45Real Sociedad W. - Cdef Logrono W.1.235.5510.252:0
12:00UD Granadilla Tenerife W. - Santa Teresa W.1.176.3513.002:1
13:00Levante W. - Sporting Club de Huelva W.1.334.977.251:1
16:00Valencia W. - Madrid CCF W.3.303.701.942:0
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Lugo - Alcorcon2.812.722.891:2
15:00CD Castellon - Mallorca4.333.101.930:1
17:15Las Palmas - Malaga2.482.863.152:0
17:15Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo2.442.753.380:2
 

Spanish Segunda BSpanish Segunda B

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00UD Las Palmas Atletico - CD EL Ejido 20121.923.124.000:0
18:00CD Marino - Yeclano Deportivo2.443.082.811:1
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hammarby - Mjallby AIF1.604.325.452:1
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Vaxjo W. - AIK W.2.003.823.132:1
14:00Djurgardens W. - KIF Örebro W.2.933.732.120:2
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Örebro Syrianska IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF2.063.633.122:1
12:00Gefle IF - Dalkurd FF2.443.622.541:2
15:00IFK Luleå - Sandvikens IF4.634.021.630:1
16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå FC1.444.456.204:0
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF1.823.673.872:0
12:00Malmö - Lindome3.873.831.782:1
12:00Assyriska IK - Vänersborgs IF1.923.683.472:0
14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF1.843.703.772:0
15:00FC Linkoping City - Utsiktens5.854.451.461:4
15:00Skovde - Osterlen FF1.773.873.921:0
15:00Lunds BK - Atvidabergs FF1.943.673.430:1
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF2.833.402.480:3
14:00Brage - Falkenbergs FF2.383.422.970:2
14:00GAIS - Vasteras3.233.322.272:0
16:00Vasalunds IF - Trelleborgs FF3.003.552.292:1
 

Swiss Challenge LeagueSwiss Challenge League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:15Kriens - Schaffhausen2.503.302.650:2
17:15Grasshopper - Wil1.643.984.603:0
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:15Sion - Zurich2.603.352.650:1
19:30St Gallen - Luzern2.213.702.981:1
 

Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzanian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Kagera Sugar2.362.863.170:2
17:00Young Africans - Biashara United1.603.336.101:0
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor1.693.624.521:2
17:00Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor2.102.993.581:0
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Denizlispor - BB Erzurumspor2.783.102.581:1
14:00Trabzonspor - Hatayspor1.983.503.571:1
14:00Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor3.173.322.210:3
17:00Goztepe - Galatasaray3.403.751.962:1
 

Ugandan Premier LeagueUgandan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Express FC - Mbarara FC1.643.355.501:1
14:00Wakiso Giants FC - Onduparaka FC2.303.003.100:2
14:00Myda FC - Bright Stars4.833.381.701:2
14:00UPDF FC - Kyetume FC1.603.385.852:0
14:00Busoga United FC - Police3.853.251.911:1
 

Ukrainian Persha LigaUkrainian Persha Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Krystal Kherson - Avanhard Kramatorsk2.703.282.412:0
17:00FC Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk2.053.033.680:1
 

Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkrainian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Minaj - Desna Chernigov4.323.601.751:1
15:00Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk3.873.231.951:1
17:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev1.943.483.602:0
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes1.803.833.952:1
02:30Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United1.803.823.952:0
19:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC2.983.432.262:1
20:00Orlando City SC - Atlanta United2.053.453.420:0
23:00Los Angeles FC - Austin FC1.444.706.204:1
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:15Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC1.225.3010.250:0
23:15Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC1.523.706.100:1
 

Vietnamese V-LeagueVietnamese V-League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Binh Dinh - Thanh Hoa2.053.433.222:0
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hong Linh Ha Tinh1.923.383.652:0
13:15Sai Gon - Hai Phong1.843.324.081:1
 

Vietnamese V-League 2Vietnamese V-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00QNK Quang Nam - TP Can Tho1.663.435.053:1
12:00Pho Hien FC - Phu Dong1.903.303.801:1
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Union Berlin (Virtual) - VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)2.283.353.102:1
11:30Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) - Cologne (Virtual)1.643.925.150:0
11:30Gladbach (Virtual) - Eintracht (Virtual)2.523.652.570:3
11:30Augsburg (Virtual) - Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)2.463.152.982:0
11:30Freiburg (Virtual) - Schalke 04 (Virtual)1.683.854.883:1
11:30Wolfsburg (Virtual) - Bayern Munich (Virtual)3.673.821.900:2
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Angers (Virtual) - Rennes (Virtual)3.553.202.140:3
11:00Marseille (Virtual) - FC Lorient (Virtual)2.093.373.531:0
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Newcastle United (Virtual) - West Ham United (Virtual)3.583.372.070:3
10:00Wolves (Virtual) - Sheffield United (Virtual)1.703.475.503:0
 

Virtual Russian Premier LeagueVirtual Russian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00FC Krasnodar (Virtual) - Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)4.584.001.690:4
08:00Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) - FC Rostov (Virtual)1.973.353.930:0
08:00Akhmat Grozny (Virtual) - FK Khimki SRL2.103.303.571:2
08:00Rotor Volgograd (Virtual) - Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)5.453.551.681:2
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Cagliari (Virtual) - Parma (Virtual)2.193.403.221:0
09:00Crotone (Virtual) - Udinese (Virtual)4.003.631.871:3
09:00Sassuolo (Virtual) - Fiorentina (Virtual)2.493.202.891:2
09:00Sampdoria (Virtual) - Verona (Virtual)2.553.272.760:2
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Denizlispor (Virtual) - BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)2.693.122.722:0
08:00Goztepe (Virtual) - Galatasaray (Virtual)3.823.751.880:2
08:00Malatyaspor (Virtual) - Alanyaspor (Virtual)3.133.332.271:3
08:00Trabzonspor (Virtual) - Hatayspor (Virtual)2.063.383.581:2
 

Welsh Premier LeagueWelsh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
17:15Cefn Druids - Cardiff Met University2.483.532.482:1
17:15Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County2.443.722.442:1
17:15The New Saints FC - Penybont1.245.759.252:0
17:15Connah's Quay - Barry Town1.374.806.551:0
17:15Bala Town - Caernarfon1.484.285.501:1

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com