Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 22 January 2023

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Sunday, 22 January 2023 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Sunday, 22 January 2023.


 

African Nations Champs.African Nations Champs.

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Uganda - Ivory Coast3.382.862.352:1
19:00Senegal - Congo DR2.153.003.650:2
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners2.453.532.640:0
04:00Newcastle Jets - Western Sydney2.653.272.592:0
 

Bahraini Pr. LeagueBahraini Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:45AL Badii - Sitra Club4.223.471.771:2
15:00Al Hala - Al-Shabbab2.293.053.071:1
17:45Al-Riffa - East Riffa1.533.775.853:1
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Antwerp - Standard Liege1.733.734.672:0
15:00RFC Seraing - Anderlecht5.353.981.611:4
17:30Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC1.414.806.953:0
20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Gent3.373.252.202:1
 

Belgian First Division BBelgian First Division B

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Waasland-Beveren - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk2.103.603.152:1
19:00Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2.243.702.832:1
 

Botswana Premier LeagueBotswana Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Masitaoka FC - Galaxy FC3.803.102.070:2
14:00Township Rollers - Security Systems1.893.254.302:0
 

Brazilian BaianoBrazilian Baiano

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Doce Mel EC BA - Bahia de Feira5.053.251.742:1
 

Brazilian CariocaBrazilian Carioca

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Resende - Boavista2.363.023.070:3
19:00Volta Redonda - Audax Rio RJ2.283.033.200:0
21:00Madureira - Fluminense13.505.051.241:4
 

Brazilian CatarinenseBrazilian Catarinense

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Concordia - Barra FC2.032.864.030:1
20:00Chapecoense SC - Criciuma SC2.402.943.022:1
22:00Brusque - Hercilio Luz FC1.923.034.181:2
22:00Camboriú FC - Atletico Catarinense2.003.003.900:2
 

Brazilian Copa do NordesteBrazilian Copa do Nordeste

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00CRB AL - Sergipe SE1.304.738.902:1
19:00Alagoinhas Atlético Clube - Nautico PE2.512.982.800:3
21:00Ferroviario - Ceara CE6.553.981.461:3
22:00Sampaio Correa MA - Bahia Salvador BA3.823.151.961:1
 

Brazilian GauchoBrazilian Gaucho

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Novo Hamburgo RS - Avenida RS2.093.083.622:1
19:00Brasil De Pelotas RS - Aimore RS2.072.993.800:0
22:00CE Bento Goncalves RS - Sao Jose RS3.402.992.222:1
 

Brazilian GoianoBrazilian Goiano

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Ipora GO - Goias4.023.301.901:2
18:30Inhumas EC GO - Goianesia GO2.193.173.250:0
19:00Vila Nova - Atletico Goianiense2.832.902.620:2
19:00Morrinhos GO - Gremio Anapolis GO2.362.823.321:3
19:00Anapolis GO - Crac GO2.722.852.760:1
 

Brazilian MatogrossenseBrazilian Matogrossense

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Luverdense - Nova Mutum EC MT2.073.003.652:0
21:00Operario MT - Dom Bosco1.593.635.352:1
 

Brazilian MineiroBrazilian Mineiro

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Pouso Alegre MG - America Mineiro6.153.751.541:3
 

Brazilian ParaenseBrazilian Paraense

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Paysandu PA - Bragantino Clube do Pará1.394.327.102:1
19:00Castanhal EC - Aguia de Maraba1.843.104.480:0
 

Brazilian ParaibanoBrazilian Paraibano

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Botafogo PB - Treze1.553.655.801:1
 

Brazilian ParanaenseBrazilian Paranaense

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Independente FSJ PR - Operario PR3.733.321.961:2
19:00Azuniz FC - Cascavel PR3.152.882.420:1
21:30Cianorte - Londrina PR2.642.952.760:2
21:30Coritiba PR - Rio Branco PR1.265.2510.505:1
 

Brazilian PaulistaBrazilian Paulista

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo SP1.793.524.230:0
21:30Sao Bernardo - Santos3.033.022.390:1
23:30Botafogo SP - Mirassol2.413.052.962:0
23:30Ferroviaria SP - Santo Andre SP2.163.073.430:2
 

Brazilian Paulista A2Brazilian Paulista A2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Monte Azul SP - EC Taubate SP3.082.782.471:3
13:00Portuguesa Santista - Sao Caetano SP1.873.174.202:0
13:00Juventus SP - Primavera SP2.452.823.052:1
 

Brazilian Paulista A3Brazilian Paulista A3

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00SE Itapirense SP - GO Audax SP3.703.082.020:1
13:00Matonense SP - Sao Jose EC SP2.963.382.192:0
 

Brazilian PiauienseBrazilian Piauiense

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Altos PI - Comercial PI1.354.707.353:1
 

Brazilian SergipanoBrazilian Sergipano

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Frei Paulistano SE - America FC Propria SE1.504.225.300:0
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Everton Vina - Universidad Catolica2.833.252.391:1
21:30Deportes Copiapo - Colo Colo4.423.721.711:2
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Barcelona Guayaquil - CS Herediano2.063.503.121:0
00:30San Lorenzo - Danubio FC2.143.253.170:2
00:30Atletico Tucuman - The Strongest1.573.825.252:1
07:00Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg1.733.823.980:2
 

CONMEBOL U20CONMEBOL U20

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Bolivia U20 - Ecuador U206.304.251.441:2
23:30Chile U20 - Uruguay U202.623.332.452:1
 

Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCosta Rican Liga de Ascenso

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00CD Escorpiones Belen - CS Uruguay de Coronado1.763.533.851:1
17:00Puerto Golfito FC - AD Cofutpa3.253.452.032:1
17:15AD Sarchi - ADR Jicaral2.473.402.551:3
19:30Limon Black Star - Futbol Consultants Desamparados1.584.004.850:2
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Alajuelense - San Carlos1.434.206.653:1
21:00Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa4.803.731.631:4
22:00Perez Zeledon - Sporting San Jose FC2.453.322.630:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hajduk Split - HNK Sibenik1.245.3510.752:1
16:10Varazdin - Lokomotiva Zagreb2.413.252.720:1
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00APOEL Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas1.176.1013.753:1
17:00Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia3.783.421.871:1
 

Dutch Eerste DivisieDutch Eerste Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15ADO Den Haag - Jong Utrecht1.823.633.782:0
 

Dutch EredivisieDutch Eredivisie

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15Heerenveen - Groningen1.753.684.630:0
13:30Feyenoord - Ajax2.673.452.532:0
13:30Twente - Utrecht1.753.834.401:2
15:45AZ - Fortuna Sittard1.305.608.851:0
 

Dutch Eredivisie W.Dutch Eredivisie W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:15PSV Eindhoven W. - Twente W.11.006.101.200:5
 

Dutch Tweede DivisieDutch Tweede Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30TEC - OFC Oostzaan1.644.074.433:1
 

Egyptian Pr. LeagueEgyptian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00El Daklyeh - Al Mokawloon3.952.882.081:3
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Manchester City - Wolverhampton1.207.3014.254:1
14:00Leeds - Brentford2.433.672.811:2
16:30Arsenal - Manchester United1.873.854.031:1
 

Eng. Premier League 2Eng. Premier League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Blackburn Rovers U21 - Arsenal U212.573.652.350:2
13:00Liverpool U21 - Crystal Palace U212.053.733.001:0
14:30Fulham U21 - Chelsea U212.253.702.671:1
16:00Brighton U21 - Everton U212.163.732.792:0
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sunderland - Middlesbrough2.773.352.502:0
 

English Super League W.English Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Chelsea W. - Liverpool W.1.0710.5019.504:1
13:00Everton W. - West Ham W.2.003.223.580:2
14:00Reading W. - Manchester United W.14.506.951.140:4
14:00Tottenham W. - Leicester W.1.225.959.603:1
18:45Brighton & Hove W. - Arsenal W.20.008.251.091:4
 

French CupFrench Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30ASM Belfortaine - Annecy3.783.621.932:3
17:30Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Vierzon1.823.684.182:0
17:30Niort - Auxerre3.583.372.062:3
17:30Thaon - Nantes11.256.601.221:3
17:30Lille - Pau1.177.1015.505:1
20:00Brest - RC Lens3.983.581.890:2
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Oldenburg - Dynamo Dresden3.803.401.882:3
13:00Hallescher - SV Wehen Wiesbaden3.933.421.840:2
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg1.325.908.204:1
16:30Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen2.673.802.432:0
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg1.903.603.482:0
12:00Germania Halberstadt - Luckenwalde3.883.631.790:2
12:00Hertha Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena3.153.622.012:1
 

Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar Premier Division

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps FC10.506.201.201:2
17:30Mons Calpe SC - Europa Point1.079.5020.005:1
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ionikos Nikea FC - AEK Athens12.255.901.211:4
15:00Levadiakos - Lamia2.212.963.452:0
17:30Panathinaikos - PAOK2.193.033.422:1
18:30Atromitos - Olympiakos7.204.581.380:5
 

Greek Super League 2Greek Super League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45Panathinaikos B - Diagoras Rhodes1.713.454.622:1
12:45Veria - Apollon Pontou1.743.175.001:0
12:45Almopos Arideas - Niki Volou4.273.001.912:1
12:45Panserraikos - Iraklis Larisas1.097.9522.503:1
12:45Episkopi FC - O F Ierapetras3.003.032.341:2
12:45GS Ilioupoli - Pao Rouf1.185.7514.004:1
12:45AOC Kissamikos - Kifisias AE3.372.912.231:1
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco1.483.986.050:0
17:00Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal2.152.873.622:0
18:00Deportivo Iztapa - Deportivo Mixco1.553.735.651:2
21:00Achuapa FC - Coban Imperial2.663.032.600:2
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Olancho FC - Marathon2.003.503.281:2
01:00Real Espana - CD Victoria1.324.558.802:0
01:30CD Vida - CD Honduras Progreso1.524.035.451:0
22:00CD Olimpia - CD Real Sociedad1.156.3015.253:0
 

Indian League 1Indian League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Mohammedan SC - Minerva Punjab2.183.203.131:1
 

Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FC Goa - Kerala Blasters2.153.572.980:1
 

Indonesian Liga 1Indonesian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Martapura FC - Persita Tangerang2.343.132.990:2
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:15Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya1.603.824.972:1
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Empoli U19 - Cesena U191.673.974.202:1
12:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U192.573.522.400:0
14:00AC Milan U19 - Hellas Verona U191.873.703.500:1
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Sampdoria - Udinese3.533.302.160:2
14:00Monza - Sassuolo2.223.483.202:0
17:00Spezia - Roma4.553.621.810:1
19:45Juventus - Atalanta2.283.373.200:1
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Pomigliano W. - Juventus W.13.256.501.160:2
11:30Parma W. - AS Roma W.15.757.851.110:2
13:30Inter Milan W. - Como W.1.285.408.204:0
 

Italian Serie BItalian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
15:15Brescia - Frosinone3.303.052.330:3
 

Italian Serie C Girone AItalian Serie C Girone A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Juventus U23 - Renate2.713.232.561:3
16:30Vicenza - Albinoleffe1.683.555.152:1
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Imolese Calcio - SEF Torres3.303.052.280:1
13:30Aquila Montevarchi - Siena2.983.132.412:1
13:30Olbia 1905 - Rimini Calcio2.723.072.652:1
13:30Recanatese - San Donato Tavarnelle2.303.203.101:1
13:30Reggiana - US Alessandria Calcio1.434.177.752:1
16:30Lucchese - Fiorenzuola2.353.222.991:0
16:30Gubbio - Ancona-Matelica1.913.204.280:1
16:30Cesena - Fermana1.504.006.601:2
16:30Virtus Entella - Carrarese1.713.624.800:2
16:30VIS Pesaro - Pontedera3.703.401.981:3
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30FC Giugliano 1928 - Latina2.273.303.050:1
13:30Messina - Avellino4.253.301.881:3
13:30Catanzaro - Audace Cerignola1.294.9810.504:1
13:30Monterosi FC - Crotone3.903.351.942:2
13:30AP Turris Calcio - AZ Picerno2.693.172.621:2
13:30Foggia - Potenza2.123.383.300:0
13:30Pescara - Viterbo Calcio1.663.535.402:0
16:30Fidelis Andria - SS Taranto 19271.923.304.070:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - ASD Vis Artena2.143.183.251:2
13:00Real Hyria Nola - Atletico Uri2.223.322.962:0
13:30Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Calcio2.243.073.152:0
13:30USD Casatese - Caronnese1.963.203.734:0
13:30Sona Calcio - Usd Breno3.083.052.282:1
13:30SSD Real Calepina - GS Arconatese 19263.323.032.182:1
13:30Sporting Franciacorta - Lumezzane4.283.551.741:3
13:30ASD Varesina - ASD Calcio Brusaporto2.973.122.312:1
13:30Alzano V. - Caratese2.603.402.431:0
13:30USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - Citta Di Varese2.333.152.910:2
13:30USD Adriese 1906 - Calcio Caldiero Terme2.123.283.182:0
13:30Montebelluna - ASD Cjarlins Muzane2.473.202.692:0
13:30ASD Cartigliano - A.c. Mestre2.603.032.660:3
13:30Luparense FC - Montecchio Maggiore1.833.523.850:0
13:30ASD Torviscosa - Dolomiti Bellunesi2.433.022.882:1
13:30Chioggia - US Levico Terme2.212.873.451:2
13:30Villafranca - Este2.783.132.440:3
13:30Prato - Forli2.693.172.481:1
13:30Asd Sant Angelo - Athletic Carpi2.643.322.441:3
13:30Scandicci - Real Forte Querceta2.653.072.591:3
13:30United Riccione - Fanfulla2.243.223.020:0
13:30Montespaccato Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano2.443.252.692:0
13:30US Pianese - US Follonica Gavorrano2.313.132.972:1
13:30Tau Calcio Altopascio - Orvietana1.933.323.701:2
13:30Mobilieri Ponsacco - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio2.193.253.080:1
13:30Fano - US Tolentino3.032.962.362:1
13:30Termoli - ASD Trastevere3.333.152.121:3
13:30Matese - ASD Pineto Calcio3.853.002.012:2
13:30Sambenedettese - Chieti1.833.154.401:0
13:30Vastese Calcio - SSD Porto D'Ascoli2.342.853.201:0
13:30Vastogirardi - Team Nuova Florida2.282.973.180:1
13:30Aprilia - Portici 19062.283.083.051:0
13:30SS Cassino - Arzachena2.193.003.330:2
13:30Real Monterotondo Scalo - Tivoli Calcio 19192.203.173.122:0
13:30US Palmese 1914 - Sorrento2.793.082.462:1
13:30Lupa Frascati Pomezia - Pomezia1.943.383.582:1
13:30Casarano Calcio - AS Lavello2.003.153.653:0
13:30Asg Nocerina - AC Martina2.703.232.431:2
13:30Afragolese 1944 - Francavilla 19312.653.102.570:0
13:30Atletico Puteolana - Molfetta Calcio2.623.172.542:1
13:30Team Altamura - Bitonto2.103.023.571:0
13:30US Castrovillari - Vibonese3.052.992.340:2
13:30Calcio Catania - Licata1.384.257.754:1
13:30ASD Cittanova Calcio - AS Aversa Normanna2.702.782.780:3
13:30Lamezia Terme - Acireale1.793.404.221:1
13:30Locri - Ragusa Calcio2.183.073.283:0
13:30Paterno Calcio - Trapani4.473.351.762:2
13:30US Mariglianese - San Luca Calcio2.903.122.352:1
13:30Roma City FC - Avezzano Calcio2.783.122.440:2
13:30Matera - San Felice Gladiator2.193.173.150:0
13:30Barletta Calcio - Cavese2.603.102.610:2
13:30US Citta di Fasano - Nardo Calcio2.393.102.861:2
13:30Ostia Mare - Virtus Flaminia2.163.023.372:1
13:30Virtus Bolzano - Campodarsego2.163.253.152:1
13:30Portogruaro-Summaga - Legnago4.023.351.841:2
13:30US Poggibonsi - Trestina1.903.373.751:0
13:30GS Castanese - AC Bra3.073.272.181:1
13:30AC Crema - Pistoiese2.653.322.431:2
13:30Derthona - Stresa Sportiva2.143.153.282:0
13:30Sanremese - AC Legnano 19131.813.254.351:1
13:30ASD Alcione Milano - San Pietro2.593.322.491:1
14:00Vigor Senigallia - S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1.843.284.152:1
14:00FB Brindisi - Gravina1.723.524.473:0
14:00ASD Canicatti - A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio2.352.953.081:0
14:00Citta Di Sant Agata - Santa Maria Cilento1.733.524.381:1
14:00Asti Calcio - Fezzanese1.673.604.681:1
14:30Paganese - US Casertana 19081.883.403.772:0
 

Jamaican Premier LeagueJamaican Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Chapelton Maroons FC - Mount Pleasant FC12.755.601.201:5
20:00Harbour View - Montego Bay United1.573.675.601:1
20:00Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United FC2.043.183.501:0
20:15Humble Lions - Portmore United2.452.942.930:0
22:30Cavaliers - Waterhouse FC2.243.173.051:2
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00FC Talanta - Bidco United2.873.152.481:2
12:00Posta Ranger FC - Kariobangi Sharks3.102.942.461:1
12:00Kenya Commercial Bank - Ulinzi Stars FC2.462.813.270:1
12:00Kenya Police - Nzoia United FC3.172.972.392:1
12:00Mathare United FC - Nairobi City Stars FC3.853.251.990:1
12:00Bandari FC - AFC Leopards2.282.883.530:0
12:15Sofapaka FC - Tusker FC4.323.171.910:3
13:00Vihiga Bullets FC - Gor Mahia5.803.831.570:4
 

Maltese Pr. LeagueMaltese Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Sirens FC - Valletta FC4.203.431.782:3
13:00Marsaxlokk - Gzira United FC6.103.971.480:1
15:15Pieta Hotspurs - Hamrun Spartans16.508.151.110:4
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:10CF America - Puebla1.394.526.752:0
03:10Guadalajara Chivas - Deportivo Toluca2.053.303.321:0
03:10Necaxa - Cruz Azul2.883.172.341:2
18:00Unam Pumas - Leon2.193.332.991:1
23:00Gallos Blancos Queretaro - Atlas de Guadalajara2.523.082.701:3
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00CF America W. - Club Tijuana W.1.384.926.101:1
 

Moroccan Botola ProMoroccan Botola Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00FUS Rabat - Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1.583.735.852:0
17:15Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Mohammedia2.782.992.662:1
19:30Khouribga - Olympic Safi2.842.842.730:2
19:30CRS Salmi - Wydad Casablanca3.472.972.201:1
 

Nicaraguan Primera DivisionNicaraguan Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00ART Municipal Jalapa - Real Esteli5.203.681.601:5
01:00CD Ocotal - Managua FC6.704.601.381:3
21:00Indigenas de Matagalpa - Diriangen FC8.405.051.301:5
22:00Juventus Managua - Sebaco2.043.333.331:0
 

Nigerian Premier LeagueNigerian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Plateau United - Enyimba1.443.827.504:0
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC2.392.972.982:1
21:00CD Universitario - Atletico Chiriqui1.733.354.680:1
23:15Atletico Independiente - Herrera FC1.773.284.531:2
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00SC Covilha - Moreirense5.103.701.631:3
14:00Benfica Lisbon B - FC Porto B2.633.382.482:1
14:00Tondela - Sporting Farense2.973.152.341:2
15:30Estrela - Penafiel2.253.253.052:1
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Ferreiras - Angrense2.672.812.781:3
13:00Atletico CP - Rabo De Peixe2.013.223.552:0
15:001 Dezembro - Sportivo de Loures1.533.785.852:0
15:00AD Machico - Leca2.783.002.510:2
15:00FC Alpendorada - Maritimo Madeira B6.303.701.520:4
15:00Benfica Castelo Branco - Sintrense1.953.133.871:2
15:00Lusitano Evora - Olhanense1.463.926.753:0
15:00Braganca - Maria Da Fonte2.653.032.610:0
15:00Marinhense - CA Pero Pinheiro2.212.923.380:2
15:00Vilar Perdizes - SC Vianense4.733.421.711:1
15:00Arronches E Benfica - UD Santarem8.053.971.401:5
15:00GD Resende - Gondomar4.653.421.721:1
15:00Rio Maior SC - Coruchense4.123.301.842:2
15:00Camacha - AD Castro Daire1.893.184.070:1
15:00Mortagua - Clube Desportivo De Alcains1.304.639.651:1
15:00Rebordosa - Guarda Desportiva FC1.255.309.702:1
15:00Imortal DC - Praiense1.953.153.870:2
15:00Esperanca de Lagos - Vasco da Gama2.063.233.382:1
15:00SC Salgueiros - Lusitania2.013.203.551:0
15:00Desportivo Moncao - FC Tirsense5.853.821.520:1
15:00Valadares Gaia - Beira Mar2.173.053.321:3
15:00Juventude Evora - Oriental Dragon1.653.554.923:0
15:00Uniao Serra - Sertanense3.452.932.182:1
15:00Amarante FC - Brito SC1.503.836.052:0
15:00Merelinense FC - Atletico de Vila Mea2.953.082.341:1
15:00Pedras Salgadas - SAO Martinho2.813.052.461:2
15:00FC Serpa - Fabril Barreiro2.572.942.781:3
 

Portuguese Liga 3Portuguese Liga 3

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Sanjoanense - Sao Joao Ver2.433.182.752:0
17:00Anadia - Vilaverdense4.123.471.791:3
19:00Caldas SC - Vitoria Setubal1.973.283.600:1
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Maritimo - Estoril Praia2.543.152.952:1
18:00Casa Pia Atletico - Gil Vicente2.343.283.152:1
20:30Famalicao - Rio Ave FC2.163.303.521:2
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30U Craiova 1948 SA - UTA Arad2.243.033.381:2
18:45AFC Hermannstadt - FCSB3.423.322.100:3
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bugesera FC - Sunrise2.183.033.571:2
13:00Rutsiro FC - Etincelles2.642.832.962:0
13:30APR FC - Mukura Victory Sports FC2.033.253.701:1
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC1.983.203.952:0
15:30Supersport United - Richards Bay FC2.143.103.581:1
 

San Marino CampionatoSan Marino Campionato

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino2.743.452.301:3
14:00San Giovanni - Pennarossa3.133.202.182:0
 

Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueSaudi Arabian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Al-Hilal Riyadh - Abha1.245.559.652:1
17:30Al Nassr Riyadh - Al Ittifaq1.215.7011.002:0
 

Scottish FA CupScottish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian2.673.422.422:1
 

Scottish Premier League W.Scottish Premier League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Hibernian W. - Spartans W.1.384.956.203:0
16:00Aberdeen W. - Heart of Midlothian W.3.704.301.700:2
16:00Motherwell W. - Rangers W.24.0011.501.041:5
16:00Dundee United W. - Glasgow W.1.089.3516.753:1
16:10Celtic W. - Partick Thistle W.1.0212.5033.002:0
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Villarreal - Girona1.763.934.401:1
15:15Elche - Osasuna3.533.252.182:1
17:30Barcelona - Getafe1.196.9016.253:0
20:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid2.883.432.430:3
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Leganes - Levante2.802.942.552:1
15:15Sporting Gijon - Zaragoza2.312.853.270:2
15:15Cartagena - Tenerife2.462.872.992:1
17:30Huesca - Real Oviedo2.362.733.330:1
20:00Lugo - Villarreal B2.382.933.050:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00CF Talavera de la Reina - Fuenlabrada2.473.022.831:0
11:00Ceuta - Cultural Leonesa3.533.321.980:1
11:00Real Balompedica Linense - Pontevedra2.272.953.220:1
16:00Celta Vigo B - Linares1.943.423.551:2
17:00Unionistas CF - Algeciras2.303.132.982:0
18:30Merida UD - San Fernando1.883.353.871:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Numancia - Amorebieta2.083.183.401:0
11:00Real Sociedad B - CF Intercity1.893.303.900:1
11:00UD Logrones - Atletico Baleares2.562.882.841:2
11:00Gimnastic Tarragona - SD Logrones2.242.933.301:2
15:00La Nucia - UD Cornella2.102.943.651:2
15:30Sabadell - Alcoyano2.113.083.431:0
17:00Osasuna B - CD Castellon2.263.073.121:2
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:15Sion - Lugano2.463.432.772:0
15:30Winterthur - Servette2.993.532.261:1
15:30St Gallen - FC Basel2.323.652.812:1
 

Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzanian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar2.133.083.631:0
16:00Dodoma FC - Simba SC8.504.401.380:5
 

Thai Premier LeagueThai Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Port FC - BG Pathum United FC2.363.402.680:2
11:00Chonburi FC - Police Tero FC1.583.954.872:0
11:00Chiangrai United - Lamphun Warrior1.643.774.650:0
12:00Sukhothai FC - Buriram United FC6.954.721.360:3
 

Tunisian Ligue 1Tunisian Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Olympique de Beja - AS Slimane2.352.763.552:0
13:00AS Rejiche - EO Sidi Bouzid2.042.924.200:0
13:00ES Metlaoui - US Ben Guerdane2.492.703.350:0
13:00Club Africain - US Monastirienne2.602.723.150:3
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Keçiörengücü1.963.403.521:2
13:00Eyupspor - Samsunspor2.113.333.172:1
16:00Adanaspor - Malatyaspor1.863.503.720:0
 

Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTurkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Isparta 32 Spor - Erokspor3.273.202.122:1
11:00Bursaspor - Afjet Afyonspor2.693.132.512:1
11:00Duzcespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu1.354.627.603:1
11:00Somaspor - Corum Belediyespor3.223.132.172:1
11:00Nazilli Bld Spor - Batman Petrolspor2.383.102.892:1
11:00Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor2.313.172.940:1
11:00Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Bayburt IÖI1.255.2510.255:0
11:00Sanliurfaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor1.195.9512.752:0
11:00Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor - Amedspor3.133.022.282:1
 

Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Zonguldakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon3.073.122.252:1
11:00Kocaelispor - Kirsehir Belediyespor1.374.387.703:0
11:00Adiyaman 1954 - Kirklarelispor2.543.072.692:0
11:00Etimesgut Belediyespor - 1928 Bucaspor4.223.351.811:2
11:00Diyarbakir FK AS 1977 - Balikesirspor2.263.302.902:1
11:00Iskenderun FK - Pazarspor1.205.9011.505:0
11:00Kastamonuspor - AS Sariyer2.423.102.812:0
11:00Vanspor - Fethiyespor1.444.076.700:0
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Turkish Lig 3 Group 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sile Yildizspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor4.103.181.881:1
11:001922 Konyaspor - Eskisehirspor1.623.575.251:0
11:00Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Kelkit Belediyespor1.763.384.430:0
11:00Elazigspor - Yomraspor1.813.324.250:1
11:00Kutahyaspor - Amasyaspor1.553.755.651:0
11:00Edirnespor - Hacettepe 1945 SK3.183.032.241:1
11:00Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Agrispor1.753.574.182:0
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Ayvalikgucu - Eynesil Belediyespor1.623.685.001:2
11:00Turk Metal Kirikkale - Bulvarspor2.243.073.150:1
11:00Ofspor - Turgutluspor2.963.072.342:0
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turkish Lig 3 Group 3

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Cankaya FK - Bergama1.563.755.553:1
11:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Halide Edip Adivarspor3.173.172.181:1
11:00Kepez Belediyespor - Efeler 091.933.173.880:2
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor2.623.282.612:1
13:00Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük1.873.973.552:1
13:00Kayserispor - Besiktas3.203.552.100:1
16:00Trabzonspor - Istanbulspor1.354.858.101:1
 

UAE Division 1UAE Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:05Al Thaid - Baynounah1.454.285.953:0
13:05Masfoot Sports Club - Al Jazira Al Hamra2.453.622.461:0
13:10Al Arabi - Dibba Al-Hisn SC3.753.671.820:2
 

UAE Premier LeagueUAE Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:15Ittihad Kalba - Al Jazira4.073.851.742:2
13:15Al Wasl - Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan1.683.954.303:1
16:00AL Bataeh (UAE) - Al Ain8.255.401.291:4
16:00Sharjah - Al Nasr1.534.225.301:1
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Augsburg (Virtual)1.315.757.953:0
11:30Gladbach (Virtual) - Bayer (Virtual)2.663.772.391:3
 

Virtual LaLigaVirtual LaLiga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Athletic Bilbao (Virtual) - Real Madrid (Virtual)2.833.382.432:0
09:00Barcelona (Virtual) - Getafe (Virtual)1.186.7516.005:0
09:00Elche (Virtual) - Osasuna (Virtual)3.473.222.172:0
09:00Villarreal (Virtual) - Girona (Virtual)1.743.874.381:0
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Manchester City (Virtual) - Wolves (Virtual)1.196.9513.752:1
10:00Leeds United (Virtual) - Brentford (VIrtual)2.363.572.811:2
10:00Arsenal (Virtual) - Manchester United (Virtual)1.853.753.952:1
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Juventus (Virtual) - Atalanta (Virtual)2.233.353.182:0
09:00Spezia (Virtual) - Roma (Virtual)4.303.551.831:3
09:00Monza (Virtual) - Sassuolo (Virtual)2.203.423.202:1
09:00Sampdoria (Virtual) - Udinese (Virtual)3.473.252.150:1
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Alanyaspor (Virtual) - Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1.913.953.522:1
08:00Gaziantep FK (Virtual) - Sivasspor (Virtual)2.683.332.582:0
08:00Trabzonspor (Virtual) - Istanbulspor (Virtual)1.364.958.304:0
08:00Kayserispor (Virtual) - Besiktas (Virtual)3.283.632.080:2
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kabwe Warriors - Prison Leopards2.492.613.500:3
13:00Zesco United - Nkwazi1.902.984.802:1

Contact us: please send email to [email protected]