Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 20 July 2024 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 20 July 2024.


 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Rosario Central - Sarmiento2.172.763.751:2
18:00San Lorenzo - CA Huracan2.742.652.872:0
20:00Racing Club - Godoy Cruz1.583.685.401:1
22:30Banfield - Atletico Tucuman2.402.903.052:0
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00CA Acassuso - Sportivo Dock Sud2.552.862.870:2
18:00Deportivo Merlo - Club Sportivo Italiano2.292.943.200:0
18:00Canuelas FC - CSD Liniers2.302.853.300:0
21:10San Martín Burzaco - Colegiales3.752.902.092:3
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Berazategui - Club Sportivo Barracas1.693.784.251:2
18:00Club Defensores de Cambaceres - Club Mercedes1.953.103.922:0
18:00Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz1.823.523.902:0
18:00Leandro N. Alem - Claypole2.293.272.872:1
18:00Victoriano Arenas - Juventud Unida San Miguel1.873.204.130:1
18:00Real Pilar FC - General Lamadrid2.963.272.250:2
18:00Yupanqui - Club Lujan2.282.773.430:0
 

Argentinian Primera NacionalArgentinian Primera Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Defensores de Belgrano - CA Brown De Adrogue1.693.175.453:1
18:00Club Atletico Guemes - All Boys2.252.653.722:1
18:00Club Almagro - Estudiantes2.752.642.872:0
18:00Almirante Brown - CA Aldosivi3.052.742.521:2
18:00CA San Miguel - Arsenal Sarandi1.793.054.902:1
18:30Club Atletico Alvarado - Tristan Suarez2.062.903.852:1
23:10Colon de Santa Fe - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.733.254.900:1
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00O'Connor Knights - Cooma Tigers1.714.523.522:0
07:45Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic1.335.356.602:1
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
06:30Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC Youth2.053.832.931:2
09:00Hills United FC Brumbies - NWS Spirit2.694.002.132:0
09:15St George City FA - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth1.664.503.802:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Gold Coast United FC - Olympic FC2.373.832.462:1
07:00Brisbane Roar Youth - Rochedale Rovers2.424.022.342:1
08:00Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights SC5.554.751.431:2
09:15Moreton City Excelsior FC - Wolves FC1.305.756.755:1
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Croydon Kings - South Adelaide FC1.504.774.652:0
05:30Campbelltown City - White City FK Beograd1.743.973.800:1
05:30Para Hills - Adelaide Raiders2.583.532.381:1
05:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets2.643.652.292:0
07:30Metro Stars - Adelaide Olympic1.226.458.654:1
 

Aus. NPL VictoriaAus. NPL Victoria

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Moreland City FC - Heidelberg United5.605.051.400:1
05:00Avondale Heights - Dandenong Thunder1.365.256.103:1
07:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Green Gully Cavaliers2.523.622.401:1
09:00Hume City - Manningham United Blues1.265.907.955:1
 

Aus. NPL Victoria W.Aus. NPL Victoria W.

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Alamein W. - Bentleigh Greens SC W.1.285.358.102:0
06:00Heidelberg United W. - Box Hill United W.1.814.183.372:0
07:00Boroondara Eagles W. - South Melbourne W.3.854.251.680:2
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Perth Glory FC Youth - Bayswater City3.484.371.741:1
07:00Olympic Kingsway - Western Knights SC1.524.434.803:0
07:00Perth SC - Armadale SC2.493.932.301:1
07:00Inglewood United - Balcatta3.273.851.911:1
07:00Fremantle City - Perth Redstar FC3.003.732.050:3
07:00Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena1.873.883.381:2
 

Belgian Super CupBelgian Super Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Club Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise2.103.603.251:0
 

Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivian Profesional Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Royal Pari FC - Blooming2.303.432.740:2
19:00CD Real Tomayapo - Nacional Potosi2.193.323.020:2
21:30Deportivo San Jose de Oruro - The Strongest2.953.602.122:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:00Flamengo - Criciuma SC1.444.457.201:0
21:30Botafogo - Internacional RS1.773.404.972:0
 

Brazilian Serie A U20Brazilian Serie A U20

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Gremio U20 - Internacional U201.863.653.620:2
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Coritiba PR - Mirassol2.032.913.932:1
20:00CRB AL - Ituano SP1.453.986.752:0
20:00America Mineiro - Amazonas FC AM1.643.555.000:0
21:00Paysandu PA - Ponte Preta1.843.154.350:2
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Sao Bernardo - Ferroviaria SP2.033.073.680:2
20:00Londrina PR - Caxias RS1.643.624.922:1
22:30Tombense MG - Figueirense2.003.103.751:1
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Ipatinga MG - Portuguesa RJ4.903.351.700:3
18:00Audax Rio RJ - Serra ES4.673.601.671:3
18:00Real Noroeste ES - Itabuna EC1.713.454.622:0
18:00Nova Iguacu RJ - Democrata SL MG1.393.958.502:0
19:00EC Agua Santa SP - Patrocinense MG1.225.8510.252:0
19:00Pouso Alegre MG - Inter De Limeira SP3.273.152.141:2
19:00Santo Andre SP - Metropolitano Maringa PR1.643.604.951:1
19:30Anapolis GO - Brasiliense1.793.474.120:2
19:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Ipora GO1.773.584.052:0
19:30Crac GO - Mixto MT2.183.003.351:1
19:30Real Brasilia - Capital-TO1.873.533.650:1
20:00Manaus Fc/Am - Trem1.563.955.151:0
20:00Rio Branco AC - Manauara EC AM5.003.781.601:1
20:00Sao Raimundo RR - Princesa Dos Solimoes AM3.203.452.061:3
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Fratria Varna - Dobrudzha Dobrich3.373.302.042:0
15:30Nesebar - CSKA 1948 II2.433.172.760:0
15:30Spartak Pleven - PFC Dunav Ruse2.333.132.931:1
15:30PFK Sportist Svoge - Pirin Blagoevgrad4.333.301.802:3
17:00Montana - Marek Dupnica1.673.405.101:0
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda FK2.303.033.071:0
18:15Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia6.903.921.450:4
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Vancouver FC - York United2.273.222.951:2
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Coquimbo Unido - Nublense1.963.383.652:1
19:00O'Higgins - Deportes Copiapo1.813.773.802:0
21:30Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera1.703.754.482:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Deportes Magallanes - La Serena1.883.433.752:1
19:00San Marcos De Arica - Universidad Concepcion2.133.273.170:2
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Yanbian Longding - Nanjing Fengfan2.623.232.500:3
11:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Yunnan Yukun7.204.721.351:2
11:00Liaoning Shenyang - Shanghai Jiading City Dev1.843.234.200:2
11:30Guangzhou FC - Foshan Nanshi FC1.544.005.252:1
11:30Guangxi Baoyun - Dalian Zhixing2.223.103.152:0
 

Chinese League 2Chinese League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Shenzhen Juniors FC - Hainan Star1.245.459.854:1
08:00Yichun Grand Tiger - Guangzhou E-Power FC3.373.801.892:1
09:30Quanzhou Yaxin - Ganzhou Ruishi FC4.703.701.652:2
11:30Guangxi Lanhang - Hunan Xiangtao3.973.401.842:2
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:35Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng4.073.721.832:1
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Budaorsi - FC Hatvan1.834.133.321:0
08:00Erdi - Komarom VSE2.333.752.532:1
08:15FK Pardubice B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B3.003.882.001:1
08:30Budafoki - HNK Gorica6.505.001.361:4
08:30UFC Hallein - SV Wals-Grünau3.204.481.802:1
08:30Las Palmas - Como2.353.282.790:1
09:00Girona - Montpellier1.295.407.755:0
09:00Gornik Polkowice - MKP Carina Gubin1.853.853.452:0
09:00Dukla Banska Bystrica - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1.385.455.501:0
09:00Fremad Amager - Ringsted IF1.196.5010.753:1
09:00Garbarnia Krakow - MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz5.254.371.490:4
09:30Gyirmot SE - Unirea Ungheni 20181.663.874.381:1
09:30Sanjoanense - SC Salgueiros1.494.085.803:0
09:30Oliveirense - Academica Coimbra1.893.423.721:1
10:00Ishoej IF - FA 20002.443.682.442:1
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Fortaleza FC - Deportes Tolima2.492.893.020:1
21:00Envigado - Independiente Santa Fe4.253.131.902:3
23:30Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas2.042.983.922:0
 

CONCACAF Champ. U20CONCACAF Champ. U20

1 X 2 Tip  
02:06United States U20 - Jamaica U201.364.677.202:0
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00AD Guanacasteca - San Carlos2.783.152.420:2
02:00Puntarenas F.C. - Municipal Liberia2.633.302.452:0
23:00Cartagines - Municipal Santa Ana1.893.253.952:0
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30FK Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav2.183.583.101:2
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc2.403.502.801:2
15:00Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava2.553.472.642:0
18:00Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzen5.254.301.571:3
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15MFk Chrudim - SK Sigma Olomouc B2.463.222.752:1
08:15Vyskov - 1.sk Prostejov1.943.373.750:0
14:30Lisen - Fastav Zlín3.223.182.201:3
15:00Mas Taborsko - Slavia Praha B1.603.905.000:2
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Esbjerg - Odense BK3.253.651.972:3
 

Egyptian Pr. LeagueEgyptian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Talaea El Gaish - Farco FC2.852.882.622:1
18:00National Bank - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1.963.273.800:2
18:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Baladiyat El Mahalla1.504.125.851:0
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Viimsi JK - Harju JK Laagri2.663.672.262:0
12:00JK Welco Elekter - FCI Levadia U211.914.382.951:1
12:30JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva2.223.882.622:0
13:00FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond II1.0212.0032.503:1
15:00Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tabasalu1.196.5510.002:1
 

Estonian Esiliiga BEstonian Esiliiga B

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu2.033.733.032:1
09:30Pärnu JK - Kuressaare U213.754.201.710:3
12:00Tartu JK Tammeka II - FA Tartu Kalev1.774.133.530:1
12:00Phoenix Johvi - Tallinna JK Legion3.854.381.661:3
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Narva Trans2.303.402.761:2
 

Euro Champ. U19 W.Euro Champ. U19 W.

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Serbia W. U19 - Lithuania W. U191.0212.2531.502:1
15:00England W. U19 - France W. U192.853.552.190:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Futura - PPJ3.854.131.702:2
13:00JäPS/47 - NJS3.253.931.900:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Honka - SexyPöxyt1.435.055.153:0
14:00VJS - HJS Akatemia1.774.183.482:0
14:00Esbo Bollklubb - P-Iirot5.205.051.431:3
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Narpes Kraft - OTP FC1.256.207.754:0
13:00Jakobstads Bollklubb - JPS1.534.604.571:0
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00HJK Helsinki W. - KuPS W.1.814.223.331:2
11:00PK-35 Helsinki W. - JyPK W.2.243.622.722:1
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00HJK Helsinki - Haka1.603.685.103:1
14:00AC Oulu - EIF1.643.854.531:1
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00KTP - SalPa1.404.656.201:0
13:00SJK Akatemia - Kapa1.653.984.280:1
13:00TPS Turku - JäPS1.355.106.501:1
13:00KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla1.644.254.081:0
13:00EPS - Klubi 046.254.851.380:1
13:00VIFK Vaasa - Atlantis FC4.854.351.531:3
13:00KuPS Akatemia - Pkku2.204.072.562:1
13:00Rovaniemi - Jazz2.613.702.290:2
16:00PK 35 Helsinki - Jippo2.573.332.502:0
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30SV Kirschanschoering - TSV 1874 Kottern2.683.602.282:1
11:30ASV Cham - SV Fortuna Regensburg1.614.284.283:0
12:00Atsv 1898 Erlangen - DJK Ammerthal2.853.602.171:1
12:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf4.133.771.722:2
12:00TSV Landsberg - SV Schalding-Heining2.503.972.280:0
12:00Rain/Lech - SV Erlbach3.133.652.012:1
13:00Würzburger - TSV Kornburg2.723.852.161:3
13:00TSV Grunwald - 1860 Munich II2.333.952.452:0
14:00Tsv Abtswind - Ingolstadt 04 II2.893.722.110:1
14:00SSV Jahn Regensburg II - Neumarkt1.734.123.702:1
14:001. FC Sonthofen - TSV Nordlingen2.533.682.362:1
16:00FC Pipinsried - Memmingen2.603.882.231:1
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach1.504.135.553:0
12:00SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - Kickers Wurzburg7.655.001.320:2
12:00FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1.773.923.681:1
12:00FV Illertissen - DJK Vilzing1.673.874.280:2
12:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II2.403.502.581:1
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Dalvik Reynir1.196.6010.504:1
16:00Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik1.763.903.782:0
 

Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIcelandic Úrvalsdeild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Kopavogs - IF Vestri2.433.652.532:1
16:15KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik3.804.051.760:3
 

Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Stjarnan W. - Breidablik W.8.905.401.261:5
14:00Throttur Reykjavik W. - FH Hafnarfjordur W.1.913.733.332:1
16:15Valur Reykjavik W. - Keflavik W.1.108.6515.004:0
 

Irish FA CupIrish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pike Rovers - Midleton2.433.552.521:2
16:00Cork City - Finn Harps1.384.536.851:0
 

Israeli Toto CupIsraeli Toto Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
17:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva1.643.874.521:1
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo1.723.684.422:1
09:00Machida Zelvia - Yokohama Marinos2.133.523.070:1
10:00Iwata Jubilo - Kyoto2.523.122.761:0
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Niigata Albirex2.003.333.571:1
10:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare1.903.403.871:0
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale2.213.482.931:2
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy2.182.973.500:1
10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sapporo1.574.234.854:0
10:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus1.643.685.051:0
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Zwiegen Kanazawa - Vanraure Hachinohe2.143.253.170:1
09:00Nagano Parceiro - FC Imabari3.283.382.040:1
09:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga2.623.152.561:0
09:00FC Osaka - Omiya Ardija3.253.202.132:0
09:00Azul Claro Numazu - Gifu2.073.433.171:2
09:00Fukushima United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki1.963.333.580:1
10:00Gainare Tottori - Yokohama SCC2.243.252.980:1
 

Latvian 1. LigaLatvian 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Super Nova - Marupes SC1.554.374.652:1
12:00Riga FC II - FK Smiltene1.127.6515.252:1
14:00JDFS Alberts - Valmiera FC II1.764.633.270:0
16:00Skanstes SK - AFA Olaine1.524.704.553:0
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00BFC Daugavpils - Rigas Futbola Skola21.507.901.100:4
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FK Transinvest - Suduva Marijampole1.973.233.670:0
16:00FK Panevezys - Zalgiris Kaunas3.053.102.281:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana2.343.502.662:1
03:05Puebla - Atlas de Guadalajara3.133.372.112:1
23:05Guadalajara Chivas - Mazatlan FC1.544.085.153:0
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Santos Laguna W. - Atletico San Luis W.3.423.631.912:1
 

Myanmese National LeagueMyanmese National League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Rakhine United - Sagaing United3.553.701.860:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Strommen - FK Gjovik-Lyn1.216.5510.255:0
12:00Ullensaker/Kisa - Eidsvold Turn2.153.872.811:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Nardo - Tiller1.345.606.101:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Hødd II1.634.473.953:1
12:00Kristiansund II - Gjelleråsen2.394.002.371:0
12:00IF Ready - Traeff3.454.451.741:1
 

Norwegian Division 1Norwegian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ranheim - Sogndal2.073.853.251:1
14:00Raufoss - Stabaek3.283.872.061:2
14:00Moss - Kongsvinger IL2.583.722.540:2
14:00Start - Vålerenga4.784.501.621:1
14:00Lyn - Asane1.554.535.402:1
14:00Egersund IK - Bryne2.703.632.472:1
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sarpsborg - Brann3.484.171.910:3
18:15Molde - KFUM Oslo1.474.756.253:1
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Tauro FC - Costa del Este FC1.843.423.952:0
23:00CD Universitario - Veraguas FC1.803.573.922:0
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Tacuary Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion5.504.331.501:3
22:30Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani2.013.333.551:0
 

Paraguayan SegundaParaguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Resistencia FC - 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes1.543.786.003:0
14:00CA Colegiales - Martin Ledesma2.763.402.371:2
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00CD Los Chankas - Comerciantes Unidos1.524.125.354:1
20:15FBC Melgar - Universidad Cesar Vallejo1.384.626.804:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznan1.953.383.702:0
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Chrobry Glogow2.193.453.000:0
17:35Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Leczna2.353.222.911:1
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Polonia Bytom2.993.602.101:2
10:00LKS II Lódz - Skra Czestochowa1.773.673.972:1
12:45KS Wieczysta Kraków - Resovia Rzeszow1.623.754.800:2
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
12:45GKS Katowice - RKS Radomiak2.583.382.652:0
15:30Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce1.693.754.932:0
18:15Legia Warsaw - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1.654.124.733:1
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00CS Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad1.633.585.050:1
19:00FC Rapid 1923 - CFR Cluj2.783.202.392:0
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Ulsan Hyundai3.153.582.030:2
10:30Gangwon - Jeju United2.073.333.251:1
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Jeonnam Dragons - Busan I Park2.573.232.551:2
10:00Gyeongnam - Bucheon FC 19952.273.173.002:0
10:30Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Cheongju FC1.643.634.871:2
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail1.883.453.732:0
09:00Yangpyeong FC - Gyeongju KHNP4.053.301.852:1
10:00Mokpo City - Siheung Citizen FC2.983.502.130:1
10:00Yeoju Citizen FC - Chuncheon3.083.202.201:3
 

Scottish League CupScottish League Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dumbarton - Airdrieonians5.304.281.521:1
14:00East Kilbride - Aberdeen29.5010.751.051:4
14:00Buckie Thistle - Falkirk15.257.001.150:3
14:00Kelty Hearts - Hibernian12.007.251.170:4
14:00Peterhead - Elgin City1.863.703.680:2
14:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Bonnyrigg Rose1.394.756.652:0
14:00Arbroath - Annan2.343.582.681:2
14:00Livingston - Dunfermline2.033.623.222:1
14:00Forfar - Cove Rangers2.923.602.172:1
14:00St Johnstone - Greenock Morton1.533.955.801:1
14:00Brechin City FC - Alloa4.574.021.630:2
14:00Clyde - Motherwell8.055.551.291:3
14:00Edinburgh City - Partick21.009.251.080:5
14:00Ross County - Raith1.833.653.832:1
14:00Stranraer - Hamilton6.154.751.421:2
16:15Dundee United - Ayr1.464.385.953:1
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00FK Mladost Lucani - OFK Beograd2.163.223.382:0
18:00Red Star Belgrade - FK Jedinstvo UB1.0610.5031.505:1
18:00Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis1.544.075.703:0
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30NK Radomlje - FC Koper2.643.202.502:1
18:15NŠ Mura - Nafta2.053.383.271:1
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IFK Värnamo - Hacken2.943.732.262:0
13:00Kalmar FF - Djurgardens4.603.831.751:3
15:30IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby2.483.702.661:2
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Oddevold - Helsingborgs IF2.403.273.050:2
13:00Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall1.236.7011.252:1
13:00Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF2.413.582.811:0
15:00Orebro SK - Orgryte1.993.783.531:2
 

Swiss Challenge LeagueSwiss Challenge League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Bellinzona - Wil3.273.322.112:0
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Yverdon - Zurich3.633.671.951:1
16:00Lugano - Grasshopper1.703.884.631:2
18:30Winterthur - St Gallen3.453.801.980:3
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
23:30New England Revolution - FC Dallas1.953.833.630:2
23:30Orlando City SC - New York City FC2.043.753.402:1
23:30Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC1.833.854.071:1
23:30New York Red Bulls - FC Cincinnati2.003.673.601:2
23:30Atlanta United - Columbus Crew3.053.852.161:1
23:30Inter Miami CF - Chicago Fire1.674.404.450:1
23:30CF Montreal - Toronto FC2.133.773.172:1
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30New York City FC 2 - Philadelphia Union II2.393.702.552:1
19:00Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles FC 21.843.733.732:0
 

United States NISAUnited States NISA

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Georgia Lions FC - Michigan Stars FC3.133.781.972:1
21:30Savannah Clovers FC - Club de Lyon FC2.043.623.081:1
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Louisville City FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1.474.425.450:1
03:00Phoenix Rising FC - El Paso Locomotive1.573.785.352:1
23:00Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies2.803.482.252:1
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Cerro Largo FC - Rampla Juniors1.983.273.601:1
15:30Racing Club Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers2.193.103.220:1
18:30Nacional Montevideo - Miramar Misiones1.434.326.303:0
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Juventud de Las Piedras - Tacuarembo FC1.883.333.871:0
18:00Cerrito - Plaza Colonia2.613.002.672:1
23:30Club Oriental de Football - CA Atenas1.933.133.971:0
 

Venezuelan CupVenezuelan Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira2.343.182.870:2
 

Welsh League CupWelsh League Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Cwmbran Celtic - Trethomas Bluebirds1.924.382.941:0
13:30Buckley Town - Prestatyn2.043.902.902:1
13:30Caersws - Holywell Town8.356.051.241:5
13:30Prestatyn - Buckley Town2.484.022.282:1
13:30Penrhiwceiber Rangers FC - Goytre United2.754.002.100:3
13:30Caerau Ely FC - Trefelin FC1.714.473.550:1
13:30Carmarthen - Cambrian & Clydach2.073.982.820:1
13:30Llantwit Major FC - Newport City FC2.374.172.330:2
13:30Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield2.744.182.062:0

Contact us: please send email to [email protected]