Vip Predictions Logo

VIP Predictions - 6 August 2022

Get the best football predictions from our professional tipsters.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters


Next » Saturday, 6 August 2022 « Prev

Vip Predictions - Saturday, 6 August 2022.


 

Argentinian PrimeraArgentinian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Sarmiento - Atletico Lanus2.503.072.901:2
00:30Banfield - Patronato2.073.253.600:0
16:00Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman2.932.902.600:2
18:00Barracas Central - Racing Club4.453.601.760:1
21:00Talleres - Argentinos Juniors2.842.992.610:1
21:00Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield2.133.203.471:2
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
16:10CA Fénix - Colegiales3.752.992.040:3
18:30Ituzaingo - CA Acassuso2.672.912.690:1
18:30UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos2.953.072.352:0
18:30Deportivo Armenio - Club Atletico Talleres2.552.942.791:3
 

Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinian Primera B Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
16:10San Telmo - San Martin Tucuman4.173.071.911:1
18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Tristan Suarez1.663.255.601:1
18:30Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas FC1.893.084.250:1
18:30Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste2.762.862.650:1
19:40Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown2.182.833.600:2
21:05Club Atletico Temperley - Nueva Chicago1.823.154.472:1
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Berazategui - Leandro N. Alem1.843.104.472:1
18:30Deportivo Laferrere - Deportivo Español2.262.763.502:0
18:30Victoriano Arenas - CSD Liniers3.002.952.391:3
21:00Real Pilar FC - San Martín Burzaco1.683.275.350:2
 

Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentinian Primera D Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30CSD Central Ballester - Juventud Unida San Miguel2.892.832.561:1
18:30Yupanqui - Deportivo Muniz2.732.842.701:3
18:30CA Lugano - Club Defensores de Cambaceres4.673.001.850:1
 

Argentinian Primera W.Argentinian Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
16:10Defensores de Belgrano W. - Excursionistas W.1.594.154.532:1
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30FC Noah - Lernayin Artsakh FC1.983.273.582:1
14:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan2.063.203.420:2
15:00Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik Yerevan2.703.032.571:3
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
04:15Woden Weston - Belconnen United2.613.752.272:1
05:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic2.073.533.081:1
07:00Canberra FC - Cooma Tigers1.374.906.454:0
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Adamstown Rosebud FC - Newcastle Olympic FC9.956.801.191:2
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Marconi Stallion - APIA Leichhardt Tigers2.093.583.001:1
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC1.405.255.452:0
09:15Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Brisbane City2.753.832.152:1
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00West Torrens Birkalla - White City FK Beograd3.073.702.032:1
05:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Youth1.444.685.503:1
05:30South Adelaide FC - Adelaide City6.354.931.371:3
05:30Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings1.614.074.520:0
05:30Sturt Lions - Metro Stars3.573.851.822:0
08:30Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland United1.594.154.551:2
 

Aus. NPL TasmaniaAus. NPL Tasmania

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00South Hobart - Launceston City1.226.258.955:1
 

Aus. NPL WesternAus. NPL Western

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Perth SC - Cockburn City1.873.853.372:1
07:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Armadale SC3.833.951.730:2
07:00Inglewood United - Floreat Athena2.843.672.150:1
07:00Bayswater City - Stirling Lions2.353.572.610:2
07:00ECU Joondalup - Balcatta1.196.5010.004:1
 

Austrian 1st DivisionAustrian 1st Division

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Vorwarts Steyr - Dornbirn1.983.623.351:2
12:30Grazer AK - FC Liefering2.473.532.540:0
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Ried - Sturm Graz3.423.572.050:2
15:00Wolfsberger - LASK Linz2.923.522.302:1
17:30Hartberg - Salzburg9.406.001.270:2
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Karabakh Wien - SV Leobendorf2.633.752.260:3
15:30Wiener Viktoria - Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha2.123.522.991:0
15:30Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau1.225.8510.253:0
17:00USV RB Weindorf St Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC2.423.752.442:0
17:00Union Gurten - Gleisdorf1.663.824.403:0
 

Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiAzerbaijani Premyer Liqasi

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Qarabag - Sabayil1.127.3017.004:0
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Genk - Eupen1.325.608.201:1
16:15Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV3.173.282.271:3
16:15Royal Charleroi SC - Oostende1.663.954.870:0
18:45KV Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise3.203.582.141:3
 

Bosnian Premijer LigaBosnian Premijer Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Borac Banja Luka - Igman Konjic1.344.139.553:0
19:00Sarajevo - NK Posusje1.503.826.201:0
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Juventude RS - America Mineiro2.273.103.371:2
19:30Botafogo - Ceara CE2.273.173.282:1
22:00Atletico Goianiense - Bragantino2.723.172.661:3
22:00Avai - Corinthians3.033.072.470:3
23:30Sao Paulo SP - Flamengo3.083.322.311:1
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Guarani SP - Gremio RS3.282.832.321:1
19:30Bahia Salvador BA - CS Alagoano1.643.285.751:0
22:00Cruzeiro - Tombense MG1.403.938.301:0
22:00Novorizontino SP - Londrina PR2.073.033.601:0
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00FC Atlético Cearense - Botafogo SP3.703.052.032:1
20:00ABC - Sao Jose RS1.873.124.250:1
21:00Ypiranga RS - Manaus Fc/Am1.973.003.982:1
22:00Altos PI - Paysandu PA3.023.222.241:2
 

Brazilian Serie DBrazilian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Portuguesa RJ - Nova Venecia2.202.733.721:2
19:00Bahia de Feira - Sao Bernardo FC2.332.663.502:1
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Dobrudzha Dobrich - Strumska Slava Radomir1.753.155.001:0
15:00Ludogorets Razgrad II - Spartak Pleven2.083.573.050:0
15:00FC Yantra - Litex Lovech1.903.184.000:0
17:00Etar Tarnovo - Maritsa Plovdiv1.354.577.503:1
17:00Montana - Belasitsa Petrich1.633.355.601:0
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno More Varna2.762.942.652:1
18:00CSKA 1948 - Botev Vratsa1.504.155.852:0
 

Cambodian Premier LeagueCambodian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:45Boeung Ket Angkor - Phnom Penh2.213.822.662:1
11:30Nagacorp FC - Cambodia Tiger1.534.584.582:1
11:30Svay Rieng FC - Visakha FC1.893.653.500:2
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Forge FC - Hfx Wanderers FC1.444.425.905:0
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30O'Higgins - Curico Unido2.633.102.650:2
19:00Cobresal - La Serena1.514.135.754:1
21:30Everton Vina - Universidad Catolica2.583.132.681:2
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Cobreloa - Deportes Magallanes2.183.173.171:1
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Kunshan17.256.901.131:4
08:00Jiangxi Liansheng FC - Nantong Zhiyun8.354.921.301:2
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Dalian Pro - Shanghai Port6.854.551.421:5
11:30Guangzhou City - Wuhan Three Towns30.008.851.080:5
12:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan7.054.321.440:4
 

Club FriendliesClub Friendlies

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Navalcarnero - Guadalajara1.783.603.982:0
08:00CF Pozuelo de Alarcon - Leganes B4.203.621.742:1
09:00Las Palmas - UD Tamaraceite1.157.1014.252:1
09:30Marino Luanco - Sporting Gijon8.005.001.311:4
09:30Gimnastica Segoviana - Numancia5.103.851.580:2
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:50Boyaca Patriotas - Club Cortuluá1.983.183.852:1
19:00Envigado - Union Magdalena2.063.153.630:2
21:05Deportes Tolima - Jaguares De Cordoba1.483.956.653:1
23:10Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Nacional3.073.132.302:0
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
23:30Sporting San Jose FC - CS Herediano2.643.322.440:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
16:55NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Sibenik1.703.634.380:0
19:00Istra 1961 - NK Osijek4.423.651.692:1
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice1.633.975.200:2
14:00Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno1.743.804.531:1
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava2.533.472.652:1
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15MFk Chrudim - 1 FK Pribram2.213.223.151:2
15:00Lisen - FK Varnsdorf1.833.573.931:2
15:00Mas Taborsko - Slavia Praha B2.013.153.752:1
15:001.sk Prostejov - Trinec1.923.433.732:0
 

Czech Liga U19Czech Liga U19

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen3.233.831.921:1
09:00FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc2.453.752.402:1
10:15FC Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav2.403.782.442:0
11:00Karvina - SK Slavia Praha3.984.271.651:3
11:001.FK Príbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno5.154.731.461:3
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Frydlant Nad Ostravici - Vitkovice2.214.022.572:0
15:00Uhersky Brod - Velke Mezirici2.103.932.780:1
15:00MFK Frydek-Mistek - FC Fastav Zlin B1.604.224.380:0
15:00Apos Blansko - Slavia Kromeriz5.404.471.471:2
15:00FK Hodonin - 1. SC Znojmo1.464.755.150:2
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Sonderjyske - HB Køge1.534.025.352:1
12:00Vendsyssel - Fremad Amager2.003.473.320:2
 

Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FC Nordsjaelland - Viborg2.223.573.131:1
 

Dutch EredivisieDutch Eredivisie

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Fortuna Sittard - Ajax11.756.951.201:5
16:45Cambuur Leeuwarden - SBV Excelsior1.933.723.672:1
18:00PSV Eindhoven - Emmen1.226.4511.754:1
19:00RKC Waalwijk - Utrecht3.733.621.942:1
 

Ecuadorian Serie AEcuadorian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Tecnico Universitario - Cumbaya FC1.613.605.502:1
20:00Orense SC - Independiente Del Valle2.613.152.640:3
22:30Guayaquil City - Macara2.513.202.710:1
 

Egyptian Pr. LeagueEgyptian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30Coca Cola - Ghazl El Mahallah1.743.284.951:1
16:30Farco FC - Ismaily SC3.402.702.411:2
19:00Pyramids - Al Mokawloon1.434.207.053:0
 

Eng. National NorthEng. National North

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Alfreton Town FC - Chester2.273.352.852:0
14:00AFC Fylde - Kettering1.414.137.101:1
14:00Curzon Ashton FC - Banbury United2.553.332.512:0
14:00Darlington - Gloucester City2.163.333.052:1
14:00Bradford Park - Kings Lynn3.873.571.810:2
14:00Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers4.253.781.692:1
14:00Brackley - Scarborough Athletic1.464.186.001:1
14:00Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC2.473.232.660:2
14:00Leamington - Farsley Celtic2.253.232.972:1
14:00Boston United - Southport1.933.523.480:2
14:00Hereford - Spennymoor Town2.483.232.651:0
14:00Telford - Chorley2.523.152.662:1
 

Eng. National SouthEng. National South

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Worthing FC - Dover1.843.683.621:1
14:00Cheshunt FC - Hampton & Richmond2.673.332.410:0
14:00Ebbsfleet - Chippenham Town1.504.275.251:0
14:00Oxford City - Eastbourne2.223.552.802:0
14:00Hungerford Town FC - Concord Rangers2.073.473.152:0
14:00Chelmsford - St Albans City2.593.302.500:2
14:00Havant & Waterlooville - Slough Town1.863.673.552:1
14:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Farnborough2.163.572.871:1
14:00Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree1.853.553.732:0
14:00Taunton Town - Welling United1.963.633.302:1
14:00Bath City - Dartford2.783.402.291:1
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Fulham - Liverpool10.006.201.281:4
14:00Bournemouth - Aston Villa3.753.482.061:1
14:00Tottenham - Southampton1.375.308.102:0
14:00Newcastle - Nottingham Forest1.673.875.453:0
14:00Leeds - Wolverhampton2.333.373.182:1
16:30Everton - Chelsea5.603.981.641:3
 

Eng. Premier League 2Eng. Premier League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Arsenal U23 - Manchester United U232.363.532.600:2
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Norwich City - Wigan1.723.575.003:0
14:00Bristol City - Sunderland2.453.282.880:0
14:00Stoke - Blackpool2.073.303.630:0
14:00QPR - Middlesbrough2.993.272.390:2
14:00Burnley - Luton1.773.654.532:0
14:00Preston North End - Hull1.933.453.981:0
14:00Reading - Cardiff2.543.122.890:1
14:00Swansea - Blackburn2.383.273.001:2
14:00Sheffield United - Millwall1.853.454.370:1
 

English League 1English League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Exeter - Port Vale2.353.173.052:0
14:00Charlton - Derby2.713.152.601:3
14:00Bolton - Wycombe2.363.272.941:0
14:00Barnsley - Cheltenham1.813.484.322:1
14:00Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers2.653.302.560:2
14:00Fleetwood - Plymouth Argyle3.053.352.252:0
14:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Wednesday3.053.182.332:0
14:00Forest Green - Ipswich3.403.322.100:3
14:00Peterborough United - Morecambe1.474.286.401:0
14:00Shrewsbury - Accrington2.223.303.170:1
14:00Portsmouth - Lincoln1.793.624.250:1
14:00Oxford United - Cambridge United1.713.684.682:0
 

English League 2English League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Grimsby - Northampton Town2.933.232.392:0
14:00Newport - Walsall2.113.223.501:1
14:00Crewe - Harrogate Town2.183.273.282:1
14:00Gillingham - Rochdale2.273.233.132:0
14:00Barrow - Bradford City3.083.132.342:1
14:00Stevenage - Stockport2.973.232.370:2
14:00Colchester - Carlisle2.213.253.220:0
14:00Swindon Town - Salford City2.193.333.182:1
14:00Mansfield - Tranmere1.783.574.351:0
14:00Crawley Town - Leyton Orient2.743.252.511:3
14:00Doncaster Rovers - Sutton2.833.172.491:2
14:00Hartlepool United - AFC Wimbledon2.603.132.730:1
 

English National LeagueEnglish National League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Dagenham and Redbridge - Gateshead1.883.583.570:0
14:00Dorking Wanderers - Chesterfield2.993.532.111:1
14:00Barnet - Halifax3.103.532.070:3
14:00Notts County - Maidenhead1.414.456.301:0
14:00Aldershot - Solihull Moors F.C.4.183.901.682:1
14:00Altrincham - Maidstone United2.143.453.020:2
14:00Wrexham - Eastleigh FC1.206.0011.252:0
14:00Southend United - Boreham Wood2.453.032.842:0
14:00York City - Woking2.403.332.681:0
14:00Wealdstone FC - Bromley3.003.382.162:1
14:00Torquay - Oldham2.303.332.810:0
16:20Scunthorpe - Yeovil2.763.222.400:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik1.108.1517.754:1
12:00Viimsi JK - Harju JK Laagri2.674.122.120:3
12:00FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi1.147.1513.503:1
12:00Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - FCI Levadia U218.055.751.261:1
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare4.924.321.551:3
16:30Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev1.255.809.102:0
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Víkingur Gøta - 07 Vestur1.0810.2521.004:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Pkku1.993.853.050:0
14:00Jippo - FC Futura1.265.608.555:0
14:00PeKa - Kiffen3.833.951.740:1
15:00Kapa - FC Lapa1.0510.7522.504:1
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group BFinnish Kakkonen Group B

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00HJS Akatemia - EPS1.634.054.333:0
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group CFinnish Kakkonen Group C

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00JBK - Komeetat1.255.658.952:0
15:00Rovaniemi - OLS Oulu2.073.802.902:1
16:00Vifk - OTP FC1.654.124.151:2
 

Finnish Kansallinen LiigaFinnish Kansallinen Liiga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00HPS W. - KuPS W.25.5010.501.051:2
13:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W. - Honka W.10.256.551.190:2
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Vaasa - Ilves2.403.552.852:1
14:00Inter Turku - SJK2.313.503.020:0
15:30Mariehamn - Haka Valkeakoski2.733.572.480:3
 

Finnish YkkonenFinnish Ykkonen

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pargas Idrottsforening - KTP4.674.051.590:1
14:00SJK Akatemia - JäPS2.053.523.150:2
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Strasbourg - Monaco2.583.282.800:3
19:00Clermont Foot - Paris Saint-Germain10.006.501.260:5
 

French Ligue 2French Ligue 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Saint-Etienne - Nimes1.753.624.700:1
17:00Niort - Bastia2.542.913.100:3
17:00Grenoble - Sochaux3.623.022.212:1
17:00Pau - Dijon2.653.182.711:1
17:00Valenciennes - Le Havre2.273.053.420:1
17:00Amiens - Annecy2.293.103.330:1
17:00Rodez Aveyron - Bordeaux2.213.123.482:1
17:00Laval - Guingamp2.813.052.652:1
17:00Paris - Quevilly Rouen1.753.335.300:1
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Elversberg - Saarbrucken2.153.373.052:0
12:001860 Munich - Oldenburg1.643.804.623:0
12:00Hallescher - Dynamo Dresden3.373.471.980:2
12:00Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2.413.282.691:1
12:00Meppen - Zwickau2.483.272.632:0
12:00Bayreuth - Freiburg II2.433.332.652:1
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Grossbardorf - Neumarkt2.654.102.132:0
12:001860 Munich II - VFB Hallbergmoos1.653.904.382:1
12:00VfR Garching - SV Kirschanschoering2.753.722.190:1
12:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach2.643.782.240:1
13:00SV Donaustrauf - Eltersdorf1.534.304.920:2
13:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - Atsv 1898 Erlangen3.204.131.871:2
13:00Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1874 Kottern1.694.103.903:1
13:00SpVgg Weiden - 1. FC Geesdorf2.044.072.831:1
14:00ASV Cham - TSV Kornburg3.053.752.010:2
14:00Tsv Abtswind - FC Eintracht Bamberg 20103.204.131.872:1
15:00TSV Nordlingen - FC 1920 Gundelfingen3.204.131.872:0
15:001865 Dachau - FC Ismaning3.484.301.750:3
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim2.134.052.991:1
13:30Augsburg - Freiburg3.303.522.161:2
13:30Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen1.883.783.971:2
13:30Bochum - Mainz3.173.422.260:2
13:30Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin1.773.734.602:0
16:30Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen2.054.123.130:0
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Jahn Regensburg - Nuremberg2.683.382.560:1
11:00SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 962.063.653.321:2
11:00Hamburger SV - Heidenheim1.664.054.730:1
18:30Hansa Rostock - Arminia Bielefeld2.483.222.892:1
 

German Regionall. BavariaGerman Regionall. Bavaria

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching2.953.552.132:0
12:00Nuremburg II - FC Pipinsried1.494.355.300:1
12:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - DJK Vilzing2.693.522.302:0
12:00Kickers Wurzburg - SpVgg Ansbach1.634.004.370:1
15:00Rain/Lech - FV Illertissen2.963.422.170:1
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Weiche Flensburg - Bremer SV 19061.186.4511.751:1
13:00Rehden - Hannover 96 II2.553.582.390:1
14:00SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt2.503.522.471:0
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Berlin1.963.683.251:2
11:00Chemnitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin1.265.409.002:0
11:30Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo5.504.301.481:1
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00SGV Freiberg - Aalen2.443.472.561:2
12:00Frankfurt FSV - TSG Balingen 18482.143.632.881:2
12:00Bahlinger - Stuttgart II2.613.352.451:0
12:00FSV Mainz 05 II - Ulm 18463.953.771.751:1
12:00Koblenz - FC 08 Homburg-Saar3.773.671.811:2
12:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Steinbach4.504.051.612:3
12:00Eintracht Trier - Astoria Walldorf2.113.523.020:2
 

German Regionall. WestGerman Regionall. West

1 X 2 Tip  
12:001. FC Duren - Borussia Mönchengladbach II2.073.423.182:0
12:00Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wattenscheid 091.693.754.354:1
12:00Wuppertaler - Wiedenbruck1.723.734.151:1
12:00Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen1.504.135.452:0
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Lobos UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad1.853.423.872:0
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Debreceni VSC - Kecskemeti1.793.704.152:1
 

Icelandic 1 DeildIcelandic 1 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Thor Akureyri - IF Vestri2.323.602.621:1
 

Icelandic 2 DeildIcelandic 2 Deild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Vikingur Olafsvik - Höttur/Huginn1.993.933.000:0
15:00Haukar Hafnafjordur - Volsungur Husavik2.473.702.411:1
15:00Magni - IR Reykjavik3.584.051.782:2
16:00Throttur Reykjavik - KF Fjallabyggd1.484.685.004:0
 

Indonesian Liga 1Indonesian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera1.843.474.022:0
11:00Madura United FC - Persik Kediri1.703.754.420:2
 

Irish Division 1Irish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
18:30Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers1.504.325.452:1
 

Italian CupItalian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:45Pisa - Brescia2.743.322.542:0
16:00Spezia - Como1.624.005.152:0
19:00Empoli - SPAL1.693.874.773:0
19:15Torino - Palermo1.554.105.802:0
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2.613.252.571:0
09:30Kyoto - Kashiwa Reysol3.323.282.111:2
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds2.923.002.472:1
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe2.233.233.100:0
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka2.183.173.281:0
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Ventforet Kofu - Ryukyu1.663.475.351:0
09:00Niigata Albirex - Tokushima Vortis1.773.404.550:2
09:00Grulla Morioka - Fagiano Okayama3.653.272.000:1
09:00Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki2.513.302.641:2
10:00Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita2.063.203.550:2
10:00Zwiegen Kanazawa - Vegalta Sendai3.983.631.812:3
10:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata3.753.421.922:3
10:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC3.773.221.981:2
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00FC Imabari - Yokohama SCC1.434.256.354:1
 

Jordanian Pro LeagueJordanian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Shabab Al-Ordon - Ramtha2.353.172.872:1
18:30Al Aqaba - Al Wehdat6.703.871.460:3
 

Kazakhstan CupKazakhstan Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Atyrau - Aksu1.683.734.422:1
15:00Aktobe - Maktaaral1.723.654.252:1
 

Kazakhstan Division 1Kazakhstan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Ekibastuz - Kairat-zhastar2.643.422.391:2
11:00Jenis - Kyran Shymkent4.673.921.611:3
12:30Akademia Ontustyk - FC Astana U211.813.933.520:1
13:00FK Baykonur Kyzylorda - Taraz Karatau16.506.851.130:3
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Valmiera FK - Tukums 2000/Tss1.0610.2526.005:0
 

Lithuanian 1 LygaLithuanian 1 Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Riteriai B - FK Atmosphere1.713.704.231:0
12:00FK Silas - FK Ekranas1.963.623.320:2
13:00FA Siauliai B - Babrungas Plunge3.673.881.791:1
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Dziugas - Lietava Jonava1.107.4520.004:0
14:00Zalgiris Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai1.265.459.053:0
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
17:00Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Petange2.943.772.061:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
02:05Mazatlan FC - Guadalajara Chivas3.033.032.440:3
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Tigres de la UANL W. - Puebla W.1.0410.0033.503:0
17:00Cruz Azul W. - Santos Laguna W.2.283.372.831:1
22:00Pumas UNAM W. - Atletico San Luis W.1.494.155.600:0
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Dinamo Auto - Zimbru Chisinau2.703.152.482:1
15:00Sfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol11.255.651.211:5
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac3.323.671.941:1
19:00Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska3.823.621.811:2
 

Myanmese National LeagueMyanmese National League

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Shan United - Yangon United2.193.422.931:2
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Struga Trim-Lum - Pobeda Junior1.454.076.450:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Traeff - Gjoevik/Lyn1.884.253.201:0
12:00Hodd - Baerum1.236.159.853:0
14:00Kjelsas - Ullensaker/Kisa2.963.782.090:1
14:00Levanger - Alta1.763.933.882:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Express IL - Halsen IF3.654.031.761:3
12:00Urædd FK - Pors Grenland6.555.501.320:2
12:00Randesund - Mandalskameratene2.913.872.050:0
13:00FK Eik-Toensberg - Follo2.163.752.772:1
13:00Sprint-Jeløy - Vindbjart1.784.023.570:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Nardo - Steinkjer1.315.556.904:0
14:00Kolstad - Orkla1.445.105.052:0
14:00Melhus - Rana FK3.184.471.812:1
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Senja - Funnefoss/Vormsund6.555.351.330:4
14:00Skjetten - Gjelleråsen4.604.701.520:3
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Bodø/Glimt - Odds BK1.286.408.952:0
16:00Rosenborg BK - Ham-Kam1.544.305.903:0
 

Norwegian Toppserien W.Norwegian Toppserien W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Stabaek W. - Kolbotn W.2.433.452.640:2
13:00Rosenborg W. - Røa IL W.1.0411.0037.502:0
15:00Valerenga W. - Lillestrøm SK W.1.404.786.451:2
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00San Francisco - Atletico Chiriqui2.152.873.630:1
21:00Veraguas FC - CD Universitario2.172.953.452:0
23:15Herrera FC - Atletico Independiente2.872.872.542:0
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:0012 de Octubre de Itaugua - Libertad Asuncion6.204.121.481:4
23:15Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion1.713.624.601:0
 

Paraguayan SegundaParaguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Deportivo Santani - Atyra FC1.893.154.252:0
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Deportivo San Martin - Alianza Atletico2.793.402.282:1
18:15Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal5.253.831.571:2
20:30EM Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho1.633.874.601:2
23:00Sport Huancayo - ADT de Tarma1.394.486.651:0
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Gornik Leczna - Resovia Rzeszow2.163.203.281:2
15:30GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec2.153.283.230:0
18:00Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lódz2.403.252.812:0
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag2.663.172.512:0
15:00Kks Kalisz - Gornik Polkowice2.703.202.460:3
15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Garbarnia Krakow2.073.333.272:0
15:00Znicz Pruszkow - Zaglebie II Lubin1.913.433.622:1
16:00GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - Motor Lublin2.843.532.202:0
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Radunia Stezyca2.113.403.101:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polish 3 Liga Gr.1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Legia II Warszawa - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2.453.572.492:0
15:00KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Blonianka Blonie2.493.702.402:0
15:00Bron Radom - Sokol Ostroda1.863.703.532:0
15:00Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2.133.632.902:0
15:00Warta Sieradz - Jagiellonia Bialystok II2.243.322.922:1
15:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - Legionovia Legionowo3.703.771.811:3
15:00Olimpia Zambrow - Unia Skierniewice2.673.532.312:1
15:00Concordia Elblag - LKS II Lódz3.403.631.921:3
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polish 3 Liga Gr.2

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Gedania Gdansk - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2.933.582.130:1
11:00SKS Unia Swarzedz - Baltyk Gdynia1.833.703.632:1
14:00Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - KP Starogard Gdanski3.323.472.002:1
15:00Sokol Kleczew - MLKS Unia Janikowo2.033.773.022:0
15:00Jarota Jarocin - Pogon Szczecin II5.203.931.552:2
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polish 3 Liga Gr.3

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Rakow II Czestochowa - MKS Kluczbork1.484.475.300:0
11:00Miedz II Legnica - LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj4.203.921.681:2
15:00MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - GKS Pniowek Pawlowice2.423.752.431:1
15:00Lechia Zielona Gora - Rekord Bielsko Biala2.353.622.582:0
15:00Sleza Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze II2.073.223.371:0
16:00Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1.514.125.350:0
 

Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Polish 3 Liga Gr.4

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00KS Wieczysta Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1.127.8514.505:0
11:00Cracovia Kraków II - Stal Stalowa Wola2.913.422.201:1
12:00Unia Tarnow - Sokol Sieniawa1.494.135.650:2
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska2.582.902.791:2
15:00KS Wisloka Debica - LKS Lagow4.123.681.742:1
15:00Korona II Kielce - Podhale Nowy Targ2.833.632.172:0
15:00Avia Swidnik - Czarni Polaniec1.305.357.405:0
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce1.614.035.251:0
15:30Jagiellonia Bialystok - RKS Radomiak2.233.273.272:0
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Widzew Lodz2.053.453.532:0
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Sporting Farense - Torreense1.793.474.272:0
13:00Nacional - Tondela2.503.282.661:0
13:00Oliveirense - Mafra3.083.232.242:0
14:30Trofense - Belenenses2.053.383.381:2
17:00Benfica Lisbon B - Academica Viseu2.133.383.170:2
 

Portuguese League U19Portuguese League U19

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Estoril Praia U19 - Vitoria Setubal U191.863.923.372:0
17:00Sporting Braga U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U192.083.303.250:2
 

Portuguese Prim. LigaPortuguese Prim. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Rio Ave FC - FC Vizela2.333.253.202:0
17:00Estoril Praia - Famalicao2.663.172.792:1
19:30Porto - Maritimo1.206.8514.252:1
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00CS Mioveni - FCSB5.803.901.561:4
18:45FC Rapid 1923 - FC Arges1.623.575.802:1
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00FC Unirea Dej - Csikszereda2.903.022.421:2
08:00Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina1.523.825.851:1
08:00Gloria Buzau - Ripensia Timisoara1.294.879.151:1
08:00Viitorul Targu Jiu - ACS Dumbravita1.703.624.432:1
08:00ACS Viitorul Selimbar - Brasov Steagul Renaste2.003.373.422:0
08:30FC Otelul Galati - Politehnica Iasi2.923.102.361:3
15:00Politehnica Timisoara - AFC Unirea Constanta1.454.305.903:0
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Golden Arrows - Richards Bay FC2.192.973.620:2
13:00Marumo Gallants - Stellenbosch FC2.932.852.642:0
13:00Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows1.803.274.821:1
15:30Royal AM - Kaizer Chiefs3.133.032.380:1
18:00Maritzburg United - Sekhukhune United2.362.863.372:0
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Pohang Steelers - Gangwon1.863.433.831:0
10:30Suwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings2.543.122.660:1
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners1.783.534.082:0
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Gimhae - Cheonan City1.853.024.581:2
 

Scottish ChampionshipScottish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Raith - Dundee3.053.152.251:3
14:00Arbroath - Inverness Caledonian Thistle2.453.022.850:0
14:00Partick - Hamilton2.013.273.482:1
14:00Greenock Morton - Cove Rangers2.573.132.620:1
 

Scottish League 1Scottish League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Edinburgh City - Dunfermline3.583.531.901:3
14:00Alloa - Kelty Hearts2.253.332.900:1
14:00Clyde - Peterhead2.113.373.152:1
14:00Montrose - Queen of the South2.313.422.750:2
14:00Airdrieonians - Falkirk2.033.583.132:0
 

Scottish League 2Scottish League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Annan - Stenhousemuir2.313.282.851:0
14:00Stirling Albion - Elgin City2.073.303.281:1
14:00Forfar - Stranraer2.043.333.350:1
14:00East Fife - Bonnyrigg Rose2.463.352.590:0
14:00Albion Rovers - Dumbarton2.733.252.400:0
 

Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Rangers - Kilmarnock1.206.3512.504:1
14:00Motherwell - St Johnstone2.233.083.382:1
14:00Aberdeen - St Mirren1.973.283.871:2
14:00Ross County - Celtic12.006.351.210:4
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30FK Indija - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac2.402.952.992:0
15:30Graficar Beograd - Loznica1.603.705.101:0
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:55TSC Backa Topola - FK Novi Pazar1.634.054.821:1
19:00FK Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis2.253.233.170:3
 

Singaporean S-LeagueSingaporean S-League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30Lion City Sailors FC - Balestier Central1.167.4011.755:0
 

Slovakian 2. LigaSlovakian 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00MSK Zilina B - Raca Bratislava1.654.084.173:1
15:00Slavoj Trebisov - Spartak Myjava2.383.272.741:1
15:00FK Humenne - FK Pohronie1.923.603.422:1
15:00Puchov - Dolny Kubin1.454.285.951:1
15:00MFK Dubnica - Slovan Bratislava B2.033.653.080:2
16:00FK Kosice - KFC Komarno1.763.883.800:2
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2.193.383.051:1
16:00Dukla Banska Bystrica - Ruzomberok3.553.551.932:3
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30NK Bravo - Domzale2.383.252.772:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00IK Gauthiod - Angered BK1.295.707.202:1
13:00Nordvarmland FF - IFK Kumla2.073.852.880:1
14:00Mjolby Ai - Ahlafors IF5.054.551.491:2
14:00Vanersborgs FK - Lidköpings4.453.751.670:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - FC Jarfalla1.474.635.201:0
14:00IFK Osteraakers FK - Kvarnsvedens IK1.394.925.903:1
14:00Kungsangens IF - Korsnas IF FK1.804.303.322:1
15:00FC Gute - Raagsveds IF2.644.172.121:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Ytterhogdals - Bergnasets Aik1.733.804.050:0
12:00Kiruna FF - Sandviks IK1.614.074.503:1
12:00Skellefteå FF - IFK Luleå2.434.022.330:1
12:00Umea fc Akademi - Friska Viljor FC21.009.401.071:5
13:00Gottne IF - Bodens2.833.682.151:3
14:00Storfors AIK - IF Algarna1.983.673.202:0
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Smedby AIS - Nyköpings BIS3.053.981.961:3
12:00Trosa-Vagnharad SK - Huddinge IF4.104.051.671:3
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Landvetter IS - Husqvarna FF6.705.201.331:2
12:00Västra Frölunda IF - Onsala BK1.983.583.271:1
14:00BK Astrio - Assyriska BK1.285.757.405:1
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00IFK Norrkoping FK - Degerfors IF1.544.625.751:0
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Kalmar W. - Kristianstads Dff W.14.507.051.150:3
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Stockholm Internazionale - Örebro Syrianska IF1.853.753.651:2
14:00Sandvikens IF - Sylvia1.385.056.450:2
14:00Taby FK - Gefle IF3.884.031.741:2
14:00Motala - IF Karlstad Fotboll3.723.951.791:1
14:00Forward - IFK Haninge3.403.851.902:0
18:00Hammarby Talang FF - Vasalunds IF2.853.752.160:2
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Qviding FIF - Torns IF2.183.483.000:2
11:00Lindome - Angelholms FF3.073.552.122:0
14:00Malmö - Falkenbergs FF8.405.301.290:5
14:00Trollhattan - Tvååkers IF2.273.282.980:1
14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Oddevold2.863.482.261:3
14:00Lunds BK - Atvidabergs FF1.793.853.821:2
 

Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSwiss 1. Liga Promotion

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Baden - FC Basel II2.133.652.892:0
15:00Etoile-Carouge - Rapperswil-Jona2.083.523.082:0
18:00FC Biel-Bienne - Nyon3.333.851.892:0
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Servette - Winterthur1.833.754.071:2
18:30Grasshopper - St Gallen2.733.582.411:2
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
16:15Sivasspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK2.033.503.450:1
18:45Besiktas - Kayserispor1.504.335.851:2
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
02:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo2.113.603.130:0
19:00Atlanta United - Seattle Sounders1.973.633.482:1
23:00Charlotte FC - Chicago Fire2.343.372.900:1
23:30DC United - New York Red Bulls3.183.452.150:3
23:30FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union2.763.432.400:2
23:30Orlando City SC - New England Revolution2.123.603.121:2
23:30CF Montreal - Inter Miami CF1.564.175.252:1
23:30Columbus Crew - New York City FC2.393.482.752:0
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Real Monarchs - Vancouver Whitecaps II3.833.931.772:1
02:30San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Tacoma Defiance5.455.351.410:1
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Racing Louisville FC W. - Washington Spirit W.3.283.571.982:1
02:30Portland Thorns W. - North Carolina Courage W.1.474.305.653:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
23:00Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds3.403.481.970:3
23:30Tampa Bay Rowdies - Detroit City FC1.444.406.004:1
23:30Loudoun United - LA Galaxy II3.003.722.050:1
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
22:30Richmond Kickers - FC Tucson1.573.935.051:0
23:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Greenville Triumph SC2.213.382.930:0
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30River Plate Montevideo - Plaza Colonia1.993.253.601:0
18:00Cerro Largo FC - Montevideo Wanderers2.363.152.861:1
22:30Cerrito - CA Boston River3.803.401.880:2
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
13:15CA Progreso - Juventud de Las Piedras2.232.983.282:1
 

Uzbek PFLUzbek PFL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent4.273.501.792:2
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC3.923.281.891:3
23:15Caracas - CD Hermanos Colmenarez1.623.655.052:1
 

Vietnamese V-LeagueVietnamese V-League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Binh Dinh - Hanoi T&T3.373.431.992:0
 

Vietnamese V-League 2Vietnamese V-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00TTBD Phu Dong - Long An1.953.004.100:2
10:00Khanh Hoa - Binh Phuoc1.593.306.301:2
11:00TP Can Tho - Huda Hue2.422.813.120:1
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Augsburg (Virtual) - Freiburg (Virtual)3.253.472.152:0
10:30Wolfsburg (Virtual) - Werder Bremen (Virtual)1.863.753.921:2
10:30Union Berlin (Virtual) - Hertha BSC (Virtual)1.763.704.551:1
10:30Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) - Hoffenheim (Virtual)2.124.002.960:0
10:30Bochum (Virtual) - Mainz (Virtual)3.123.402.241:2
10:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)2.054.033.080:1
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Strasbourg (Virtual) - Monaco (Virtual)2.593.302.702:1
10:00Clermont (Virtual) - PSG (Virtual)10.506.601.230:3
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Tottenham (Virtual) - Southampton (Virtual)1.355.157.852:0
09:00Bournemouth (Virtual) - Aston Villa (Virtual)3.633.402.040:1
09:00Fulham FC (Virtual) - Liverpool (Virtual)9.955.951.260:5
09:00Leeds United (Virtual) - Wolves (Virtual)2.283.303.151:0
09:00Everton (Virtual) - Chelsea (Virtual)5.353.851.630:3
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Sivasspor (Virtual) - Gaziantep FK (Virtual)2.043.533.501:0
07:00Besiktas (Virtual) - Kayserispor (Virtual)1.524.305.850:2
 

Welsh League CupWelsh League Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Ammanford - Swansea University FC2.563.652.351:1
13:30Pontypridd Town - Carmarthen1.604.154.472:1
13:30Trefelin FC - Taffs Well2.563.832.280:2
13:30Connah's Quay - The New Saints FC5.604.531.450:3
13:30Aberystwyth - Llanidloes Town FC1.245.908.705:1
13:30Caersws - Holywell Town4.954.321.520:2

Contact us: please send email to office@footysoft.com